Search results for “back to school

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6 pages with 77 products

Dragon Naturally Speaking 13 Premium - Electronic Software Download

  • Electronic Software Download
  • For Software Advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM
  • Version: 13
  • 1 user

£119.99 inc. vat

£99.99 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 737636   |   Mfr part code: SN-K609X-W00-13.0

Dragon Naturally Speaking Premium V13

  • Version: 13
  • Windows
  • 1 user

£124.98 inc. vat

£104.15 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 719901   |   Mfr part code: K609X-W00-13.0

£8.49 inc. vat

£7.07 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 619172   |   Mfr part code: 153528624

Lapcabby LAP16H 16 Port Storage Unit

  • 5-7 Day Lead Time
  • Stores and charges 16 laptops horizontally
  • Shock absorbing bumpers and locking wheels
  • Heavy duty steel frame with strong MFC cladding
  • Power7 power management system

QuickFind: 544934   |   Mfr part code: LAP16H

StarTech.com (7m) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC

  • 2x LC SM male connectors
  • OS1 (9/125)
  • LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards

£25.83 inc. vat

£21.52 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 584502   |   Mfr part code: SMFIBLCLC7

StarTech.com (1M) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC

  • 2x LC SM male connectors
  • OS1 (9/125)
  • LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards

£13.97 inc. vat

£11.64 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 584505   |   Mfr part code: SMFIBLCLC1

StarTech.com (10m) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC

  • 1x LC SM male connector
  • 1x SC SM male connector
  • OS1 (9/125)
  • LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket

£24.53 inc. vat

£20.44 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 639255   |   Mfr part code: SMFIBLCSC10

£9.58 inc. vat

£7.98 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 708945   |   Mfr part code: RJ45COUP10PK

LapCabby LAP16V 16 Port Laptop Trolley

  • 5-7 Day Lead Time
  • Stores and charges 16 laptops
  • Shock absorbing bumpers & locking wheels
  • Heavy duty steel frame and strong MFC cladding
  • Power7 power management system

QuickFind: 264678   |   Mfr part code: LAP16V

Lenovo Performance Backpack

  • For Thinkpads uo to 15.6"
  • Front bungee system
  • Mesh water bottle pockets
  • Lightweight design
  • Cool-mesh, padded back panel

£32.99 inc. vat

£27.49 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 162036   |   Mfr part code: 41U5254

StarTech.com (4m) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC

  • 1x LC SM male connector
  • 1x SC SM male connector
  • OS1 (9/125)
  • LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket

£21.86 inc. vat

£18.21 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 584503   |   Mfr part code: SMFIBLCSC4

Pukka A4 Metallic Jotta Notebook Squared

  • Wirebound & feint ruled or squared
  • 4 hole punched & margin (A4 only)
  • 200 Pages per pad

£9.51 inc. vat

£7.92 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 618986   |   Mfr part code: JM018SQ

1m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Lszh Fiber Patch Cable Lc - Lc

  • 2x LC MM male connectors
  • Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
  • OM3 (50/125) 2000MHz multimode fiber

£11.90 inc. vat

£9.91 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 660623   |   Mfr part code: A50FBLCLC1

2.09p 2.5p
per page

Lexmark 0X264A11G Black Toner Cartridge

Lexmark 0X264A11G Black Toner Cartridge

  • Accurate technology
  • Genuine quality
  • Environmental focus
  • Crisp print
  • Always dependable

£87.99 inc. vat

£73.32 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 269281   |   Mfr part code: X264A11G

StarTech.com (4m) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC

  • 2x LC SM male connectors
  • OS1 (9/125)
  • LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards

£21.86 inc. vat

£18.21 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 584501   |   Mfr part code: SMFIBLCLC4

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6 pages with 77 products