Search results for “cisco meraki

  • 1
  • 1 page with 4 products

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible MM LC 550m

  • Delivers reliable Gigabit Ethernet connections for 1000Base-SX...
  • 100% Cisco Meraki compatible SFP, equivalent to Cisco Meraki...
  • 850 nm optical wavelength

£41.49 inc. vat

£34.57 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 791708   |   Mfr part code: MASFP1GBSXST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible SM LC 10 km

  • Delivers reliable Gigabit Ethernet connections for 1000Base-LX...
  • 100% Cisco Meraki compatible SFP, equivalent to Cisco Meraki...
  • 1310 nm optical wavelength

£49.98 inc. vat

£41.65 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 791707   |   Mfr part code: MASFP1GBLX10

Meraki MX64W Security Appliance

  • All in one Wireless, Branch Networking, and Security
  • Supports approximately up to 50 users
  • Comprehensive Security in a Single Box

QuickFind: 719701   |   Mfr part code: MX64W-HW

Meraki MR18-HW Access Point

  • Dual-Radio Performance with Dedicated Security
  • General use wireless LANs

QuickFind: 645015   |   Mfr part code: MR18-HW

  • 1
  • 1 page with 4 products