Search results for “connected data transporter

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 5 pages with 73 products

Cisco SFP+ transceiver module 10GBase-LR plug-in module

  • Networking Product Advice:
  • 01430 433 671 or Solutions@Ebuyer.com
  • Transceiver Module
  • Up to 10 km
  • Plug-in module

£1721.98 inc. vat

£1434.98 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 183391   |   Mfr part code: SFP-10G-LR=

Cisco SFP+ transceiver module 10GBase-LRM

  • Networking Product Advice:
  • 01430 433 671 or Solutions@Ebuyer.com
  • Plug-in module
  • Up to 300m
  • LC/PC

£466.98 inc. vat

£389.15 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 483129   |   Mfr part code: SFP-10G-LRM=

Cisco X2 Transceiver Module

  • X2 transceiver module - SC/ PC multi-mode
  • Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type 10GBase-SR
  • Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps

£973.98 inc. vat

£811.65 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 114994   |   Mfr part code: X2-10GB-SR=

Cisco SFP+ 10GBase-SR Transceiver Module

  • Networking Product Advice:
  • 01430 433 671 or Solutions@Ebuyer.com
  • Transceiver Module
  • Plug-in module
  • Up to 300m

£465.99 inc. vat

£388.32 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 269792   |   Mfr part code: SFP-10G-SR=

HPE Smart Array P840/4GB FBWC 12Gb 2-ports Int SAS Controller

  • Bus Type: PCIe 3.0 x8
  • Interface: SATA 6Gb/ s / SAS 12Gb/ s
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1.2 GBps
  • Buffer Size: 4 GB

£636.99 inc. vat

£530.82 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 665088   |   Mfr part code: 726897-B21

Cisco X2 Transceiver Module

  • Networking Product Advice:
  • 01430 433 671 or Solutions@Ebuyer.com
  • Transceiver Module
  • Plug-in module

£1994.99 inc. vat

£1662.49 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 183861   |   Mfr part code: X2-10GB-LR=

D-Link 10ge Sfp+ Lr Transceiver - In

  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet

£393.99 inc. vat

£328.32 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 521602   |   Mfr part code: DEM-432XT

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-SR1

  • Networking Product Advice:
  • 0871 528 5071 or Solutions@Ebuyer.com
  • Network adapter
  • PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile
  • 10GBase-SR

£391.98 inc. vat

£326.65 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 483499   |   Mfr part code: E10G41BFSRBLK

D-Link DEM 431XT SFP+ Transceiver Module

  • Hot-swappable SFP+ transceivers
  • Plug into SFP+ slots on switches
  • 10 G SFP+ module series

£261.99 inc. vat

£218.32 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 389088   |   Mfr part code: DEM-431XT

£114.99 inc. vat

£95.82 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 32716   |   Mfr part code: AIR-CAB020LL-R

D-Link DWR-921 Wireless Router

  • Wireless router
  • Desktop
  • Wireless, wired

£176.99 inc. vat

£147.49 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 750790   |   Mfr part code: DWR-921/E

Edimax AC1200 Wireless Gigabit Router/Access Point/ Range Extender

  • 5-port gigabit ports
  • 5-in-1 Router, Access Point, Range Extender, Wireless Bridge and WISP...
  • Concurrent dual-band wireless connectivity for 2.4GHz and 5GHz...

£45.72 inc. vat

£38.10 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 744525   |   Mfr part code: BR-6478AC V2

Edimax Pro AC1200 Gigabit Wireless Access Point

  • Easy Installation
  • Designed for High Density Usage
  • Multiple SSIDs for Security Management
  • Fast Roaming
  • Wide Coverage & High Sensitivity

£106.98 inc. vat

£89.15 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 744519   |   Mfr part code: WAP1200

Edimax Pro AC1750 Gigabit Wireless Access Point

  • Easy Installation
  • Designed for High Density Usage
  • Multiple SSIDs for Security Management
  • Fast Roaming
  • Wide Coverage & High Sensitivity

£156.99 inc. vat

£130.82 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 744520   |   Mfr part code: WAP1750

Buffalo 1TB Ministation Thunderbolt Hard Drive

  • USB 3.0
  • Data Transfer Rates: 5Gb/s
  • USB bus powered

£119.34 inc. vat

£99.45 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 413526   |   Mfr part code: HD-PA1.0TU3-EU

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 5 pages with 73 products