Data Cable Accessories

C2G 5M LC-LC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

  • Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fibre supporting 2000 MHz.km EMB at 850 nm...
  • 10 Gigabit transfers up to 300 metres using 850 nm VCSEL source...
  • Jacket Material: LSZH PVC (OFNR riser-rated)

£35.49 inc. vat

£29.57 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 644619   |   Mfr part code: 85552

C2G 2M LC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

  • Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fibre supporting 2000 MHz.km EMB at 850 nm...
  • 10 Gigabit transfers up to 300 metres using 850 nm VCSEL source...
  • Jacket Material: LSZH PVC (OFNR riser-rated)

£29.99 inc. vat

£24.99 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 645580   |   Mfr part code: 85532

C2G LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)

  • ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
  • LSZH rated fibre optic cable designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM...
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket

£26.99 inc. vat

£22.49 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 700086   |   Mfr part code: 85542

C2G 15M LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singelmode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

  • Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwith and...
  • Designed for gigabit Ethernet applications
  • Jacket Material: LSZH PVC (OFNR riser-rated)

£33.99 inc. vat

£28.32 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 718063   |   Mfr part code: 85610

£310.98 inc. vat

£259.15 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 778249   |   Mfr part code: JH236A

C2G 2M LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • Optical Multimode 2 (OM2) fibre supporting 500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300...
  • Supports longer distance with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre for...
  • Jacket Material: LSZH PVC (OFNR riser-rated)

£22.49 inc. vat

£18.74 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 644501   |   Mfr part code: 85493

C2G 1M LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • Optical Multimode 2 (OM2) fibre supporting 500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300...
  • Supports Longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre for...
  • Jacket Material: LSZH PVC (OFNR riser-rated)

£8.69 inc. vat

£7.24 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 644521   |   Mfr part code: 85492

C2G SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)

  • ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
  • LSZH rated fibre optic cable designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM...
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket

£14.99 inc. vat

£12.49 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 704557   |   Mfr part code: 85522

D-Link UK ADSL Microfilter for BT socket

  • Product Type: POTS splitter
  • Colour: White
  • Enclosure Type: Enclosure
  • Digital Signaling Protocol: ADSL

£4.61 inc. vat

£3.84 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 119457   |   Mfr part code: DSL-35MF

C2G 1M LC-LC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

  • Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fibre supporting 2000 MHz.km EMB at 850 nm...
  • 10 Gigabit transfers up to 300 metres using 850 nm VCSEL source...
  • Jacket Material: LSZH PVC (OFNR riser-rated)

£30.48 inc. vat

£25.40 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 644528   |   Mfr part code: 85549

£38.99 inc. vat

£32.49 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 644558   |   Mfr part code: 4030373

C2G LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) Aqua

  • ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
  • LSZH rated fibre optic cable designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM...
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket

£9.59 inc. vat

£7.99 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 655205   |   Mfr part code: 85540

C2G LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) Aqua

  • ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
  • LSZH rated fibre optic cable designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM...
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket

£26.99 inc. vat

£22.49 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 656925   |   Mfr part code: 85541