Cable Management & tools

£ 36.99  inc. vat

£30.82 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 131984   |   Mfr part code: 2232000-R

£ 59.99  inc. vat

£49.99 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 318848   |   Mfr part code: TK-409K

£ 173.99  inc. vat

£144.99 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 340385   |   Mfr part code: 2269700-R

£ 60.99  inc. vat

£50.82 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 453848   |   Mfr part code: TFC-110S15

£ 133.98  inc. vat

£111.65 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 497245   |   Mfr part code: UD1100002-01

£ 112.98  inc. vat

£94.15 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 500825   |   Mfr part code: PCU100-01

£ 160.98  inc. vat

£134.15 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 500828   |   Mfr part code: ED1100002-01

£ 191.99  inc. vat

£159.99 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 506868   |   Mfr part code: ED2100002-01

£ 15.48  inc. vat

£12.90 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 513032   |   Mfr part code: 2279600-R

£ 32.99  inc. vat

£27.49 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 544485   |   Mfr part code: TFC-1000MGB

£ 21.99  inc. vat

£18.32 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 546812   |   Mfr part code: TC-P08C5E

£ 16.98  inc. vat

£14.15 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 566605   |   Mfr part code: TC-P12C6

TRENDnet SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel...
  • Industry standard SFP package;
  • Duplex LC connector;
  • Up to 2.125Gbps Bi-Directional Data Links;

£ 26.99  inc. vat

£22.49 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 318847   |   Mfr part code: TEG-MGBSX

£ 42.48  inc. vat

£35.40 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 397681   |   Mfr part code: 2L-7D03UD

£ 38.99  inc. vat

£32.49 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 453844   |   Mfr part code: TC-P24C6