Lenovo 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable

QuickFind: 816031 Mfr part code: 00MN505

Product Description

Lenovo 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable

Technical Specification

Lenovo 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable

Compatibility Information

Designed For Lenovo Converged HX2310-E ¦ Lenovo Flex System SI4091 ¦ Lenovo Storage DX8200C 5120 ¦ Lenovo ThinkAgile HX1320 Appliance 7X83 ¦ Lenovo ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance 7X83 ¦ Lenovo ThinkAgile HX2320-E Appliance 7X83 ¦ Lenovo ThinkAgile HX3320 Appliance 7X83 ¦ Lenovo ThinkAgile HX3321 Certified Node 7Y89 ¦ Lenovo ThinkAgile HX3520-G Appliance 7X84 ¦ Lenovo ThinkAgile HX3720 Appliance 7X82 ¦ Lenovo ThinkAgile HX3721 Certified Node 7Y88 ¦ Lenovo ThinkAgile HX7520 Appliance ¦ Lenovo ThinkAgile HX7820 Appliance 7Y95 ¦ Lenovo ThinkAgile HX7821 Certified Node 7Y96 ¦ Lenovo ThinkAgile VX2320 Appliance 7Y13 ¦ Lenovo ThinkAgile VX3520-G Appliance 7Y14, 7Y94 ¦ Lenovo ThinkAgile VX3720 Appliance 7Y12 ¦ Lenovo ThinkSystem DB630S, NE2580O RackSwitch ¦ Lenovo ThinkSystem SE350 7Z46 ¦ Lenovo ThinkSystem SR250 ¦ Lenovo ThinkSystem SR530 ¦ Lenovo ThinkSystem SR630

General

Network Cable Type Network cable - OM3
Technology Fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
Length 3 m

Connectivity

Connector 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x LC multi-mode - male

Product Reviews

Ask an Owner

Lenovo 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable

Sorry, customer questions are not available for this product.

Product Discussion

Lenovo 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable

Our comments box is a great way for you to view other people's feedback about products on Ebuyer.com, and add your own.

  • This tool is open to everyone.
  • You are responsible for the contents of your comments and any consequences that may arise as a result of them.
  • Comments that contain any of the following will be deleted: terms considered explicit and inappropriate; defamatory, obscene, unlawful, harmful, or offensive.

Sorry, this product is currently out of stock.

Enter your email address below if you would like to be informed when this product is back in stock.

By entering your email address here you are agreeing that you would like to be notified when this product is back in stock and you have read and agree to our privacy policy