EXDISPLAY Ortial X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

£ 19.19  inc. vat

£19.78save £0.59

£ 15.99 ex. vat

£16.48save £0.49

EXDISPLAY Ortial X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

QuickFind: 882543 Mfr part code: EBR1-JD119B-OT
  • Transceiver Module
  • Application: 1000BASE-LX
  • SFP

Product Condition

Open Box/Ex-Display Product is in nearly new condition but may have been opened or have minor cosmetic damage to box or product. Product is sold with 90 day warranty which supersedes any other reference to warranty within product title or description.

Product Description

EXDISPLAY Ortial X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

Ex Display Ortial HP Compatible SFP X120 1G LC LX Transceiver Module

 

  • Application: 1000BASE-LX
  • Media Type: SMF
  • Module: SFP

Product Reviews

Ask an Owner

EXDISPLAY Ortial X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

Sorry, customer questions are not available for this product.

Product Discussion

EXDISPLAY Ortial X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

Our comments box is a great way for you to view other people's feedback about products on Ebuyer.com, and add your own.

  • This tool is open to everyone.
  • You are responsible for the contents of your comments and any consequences that may arise as a result of them.
  • Comments that contain any of the following will be deleted: terms considered explicit and inappropriate; defamatory, obscene, unlawful, harmful, or offensive.

£ 19.19  inc. vat

£19.78save £0.59

£ 15.99 ex. vat

£16.48save £0.49
{{#lists}}
  • {{ title }}
  • {{/lists}}

    Add-ons and Accessories

    Xenta Cat 6 Cables

    Xenta Cat6 Snagless UTP Patch Cable (Black) 15m

    £4.25 inc. vat
    £3.54 ex. vat