114 search results for “trendnet

Grid List
5 pages

TRENDNET Rack Mount Kit

  • 2 metal angles and switch mounting screws
  • Mount an 11" wide switch to a 19" equipment rack
  • Compatible with TRENDnet's TEG-S16Dg and TEG-S24Dg

QuickFind: 708735

Mfr part code: ETH-11MK

£ 4.59  inc. vat

£ 3.82 ex. vat

More Info

TRENDnet TV-HW400 - Wall Mount Bracket

  • Wall mount bracket
  • Compatible with TRENDnet SpeedDome series network camera
  • Rugged powder-coated aluminum construction
  • Camera suspension point during installation

QuickFind: 668956

Mfr part code: TV-HW400

£ 48.48  inc. vat

£ 40.40 ex. vat

More Info

TRENDnet Patch panel - CAT 6 - 48 ports

  • For advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM
  • Termination Type: 110 type termination

QuickFind: 461680

Mfr part code: TC-P48C6

Free Delivery*

£ 71.49  inc. vat

£ 59.57 ex. vat

More Info

TRENDnet AC750 Wireless Travel Router

  • Networks WiFi AC and N devices while on the go
  • AC750: 433 Mbps WiFi AC + 300 Mbps WiFi N bands
  • Share a single internet connection with multiple users

QuickFind: 761611

Mfr part code: TEW-817DTR

£ 30.99  inc. vat

£ 25.82 ex. vat

More Info

TRENDnet 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch

  • 24 x Gigabit PoE+ ports
  • 370 Watts total power budget
  • 48 Gbps switching capacity
  • Sturdy metal switch

QuickFind: 744676

Mfr part code: TPE-TG240g

Free Delivery*

£ 289.98  inc. vat

£ 241.65 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

More Info

Trendnet 4-Port Gigabit Switch with SFP Slot

  • 4 x Gigabit ports
  • 1 x SFP slot
  • 10 Gbps switching fabric
  • Fanless design

QuickFind: 811582

Mfr part code: TEG-S51SFP

£ 35.99  inc. vat

£ 29.99 ex. vat

More Info

TRENDnet TV-HP400 - Pole Mount Bracket

  • Pole mount bracket for poles up to 12.7 cm (5 in.) in diameter...
  • Compatible with TRENDnet SpeedDome series network camera
  • Rugged powder-coated aluminum construction

QuickFind: 668957

Mfr part code: TV-HP400

Free Delivery*

£ 99.48  inc. vat

£ 82.90 ex. vat

More Info

Trendnet Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module

  • Mini-GBIC module for single-mode fiber with an LC connector-type...
  • For distances up to 40km
  • Designed to connect with a standard Mini-GBIC slot

QuickFind: 554590

Mfr part code: TEG-MGBS40

Free Delivery*

£ 84.99  inc. vat

£ 70.82 ex. vat

More Info

TRENDnet SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel...
  • Industry standard SFP package;
  • Duplex LC connector;
  • Up to 2.125Gbps Bi-Directional Data Links;

QuickFind: 318847

Mfr part code: TEG-MGBSX

£ 26.49  inc. vat

£ 22.07 ex. vat

More Info

TRENDnet 15ft Usb/vga Kvm Cable

  • Connector(s): 1 x 4 PIN USB Type A - male 1 x 15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) male...
  • Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x 15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) male
  • Colour: Black

QuickFind: 542277

Mfr part code: TK-CU15

£ 18.48  inc. vat

£ 15.40 ex. vat

More Info

TRENDnet 16-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch

  • 16 x Gigabit PoE+ ports
  • 246 W PoE budget
  • 32 Gbps switching capacity
  • Sturdy metal switch
  • Rack mount brackets included

QuickFind: 769467

Mfr part code: TPE-TG160G

Free Delivery*

£ 228.05  inc. vat

£ 190.04 ex. vat

More Info

TRENDnet TK-CAT5P - CAT5 PS/2 Server Interface Module

  • Connects a TRENDnet CAT5 KVM switch to a computer
  • Requires an available PS/2 and VGA computer port
  • Supports CAT5, 5e and 6 cables
  • One TK-CAT5P is required per computer

QuickFind: 668916

Mfr part code: TK-CAT5P

£ 27.99  inc. vat

£ 23.32 ex. vat

More Info

Trendnet TPE-115GI - Gigabit PoE+ Injector

  • Full Duplex Gigabit speeds
  • Converts a non-PoE Gigabit port to a PoE+ or PoE Gigabit port...
  • Integrated power supply
  • Network distances of up to 100 meters (328 feet)

QuickFind: 668940

Mfr part code: TPE-115GI

£ 21.99  inc. vat

£ 18.32 ex. vat

More Info

TRENDnet AC750 Wireless VDSL2/ADSL2+ Modem Router

  • Combination high performance modem and wireless router
  • Compatible with VDSL2/ADSL2+ ISP networks
  • VDSL2: downstream throughput of up to 200 Mbps
  • Wireless AC750: 433 Mbps AC + 300 Mbps N bands

QuickFind: 761604

Mfr part code: TEW-816DRM

Free Delivery*

£ 64.98  inc. vat

£ 54.15 ex. vat

More Info

TRENDnet N300 PoE Access Point (with software controller)

  • WiFi N300 PoE+ access point
  • Access Point, Client, WDS AP, WDS Bridge, WDS Station, and Repeater...
  • Included software controller aides WiFi network management

QuickFind: 761617

Mfr part code: TEW-755AP

Free Delivery*

£ 75.99  inc. vat

£ 63.32 ex. vat

More Info

Trendnet TEG-MGBS10 - SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

  • Plug-in module
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel...
  • 1.25Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Compliant

QuickFind: 318829

Mfr part code: TEG-MGBS10

£ 24.99  inc. vat

£ 20.82 ex. vat

More Info

TRENDnet 16-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch

  • 16 x Gigabit ports
  • 32 Gbps switching fabric
  • Jumbo Frame support
  • Fanless design
  • GREENnet energy saving technology

QuickFind: 769471

Mfr part code: TEG-S16D

Free Delivery*

£ 62.49  inc. vat

£ 52.07 ex. vat

More Info

TRENDnet 1-Port KVM Switch over IP

  • Manage multiple servers from your network or remotely from any...
  • IP-based remote control server management for Windows and Java-based...

QuickFind: 453831

Mfr part code: TK-IP101

Free Delivery*

£ 387.99  inc. vat

£ 323.32 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

More Info

TRENDnet AC1200 High Power Wireless Dual Band PCIe Adapter

  • High power radio
  • Heat sink for optimal heat dissipation and performance
  • Includes standard and low profile brackets
  • Compatible with a PCI Express (PCIe) slot

QuickFind: 761613

Mfr part code: TEW-807ECH

£ 43.98  inc. vat

£ 36.65 ex. vat

More Info

TRENDnet 8-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit DIN-Rail Switch

  • 8 x Gigabit Ethernet ports
  • 16 Gbps switching capacity
  • Hardened IP30 rated metal switch
  • Includes DIN-rail and wall mounts

QuickFind: 761619

Mfr part code: TI-G80

Free Delivery*

£ 124.98  inc. vat

£ 104.15 ex. vat

More Info

Trendnet TPE-113GI - Gigabit Power Over Ethernet (poe) Injector

  • Networking Product Advice: 01430 433 671 or Solutions@Ebuyer.com...
  • Input Voltage: AC 100-240 V
  • Frequency Required: 50/60 Hz
  • Input Connector(s): 1 x power

QuickFind: 453838

Mfr part code: TPE-113GI

£ 17.99  inc. vat

£ 14.99 ex. vat

More Info

TRENDnet Indoor / Outdoor 3 MP Motorized PTZ Dome Network Camera

  • Motorized PTZ
  • 3 MP HD resolution
  • 4x optical zoom, 16x digital zoom, and autofocus
  • Outdoor IP66 weather rating

QuickFind: 761625

Mfr part code: TV-IP420P

Free Delivery*

£ 355.98  inc. vat

£ 296.65 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

More Info

Trendnet TPE-E100 - Gigabit PoE+ Repeater

  • Extends a Gigabit PoE/PoE+ network connection
  • Plug and Play
  • PoE Powered

QuickFind: 704644

Mfr part code: TPE-E100

Free Delivery*

£ 53.49  inc. vat

£ 44.57 ex. vat

More Info

TRENDnet TPL-410APK - Wireless Range Extender Powerline Kit

  • Create a wireless network in an area with little to no wireless coverage...
  • Combination Powerline and Wireless N
  • Connect a smart TV, gaming console, or media player to the two Ethernet...

QuickFind: 616226

Mfr part code: TPL-410APK

Free Next Day Delivery*

£ 53.99  inc. vat

£ 44.99 ex. vat

More Info

TRENDNET Rack Mount Kit

  • 2 metal angles and switch mounting screws
  • Mount an 11" wide switch to a 19" equipment rack
  • Compatible with TRENDnet's TEG-S16Dg and TEG-S24Dg

£ 4.59  inc. vat

£ 3.82 ex. vat

More Info

TRENDnet TV-HW400 - Wall Mount Bracket

  • Wall mount bracket
  • Compatible with TRENDnet SpeedDome series network camera
  • Rugged powder-coated aluminum construction
  • Camera suspension point during installation

£ 48.48  inc. vat

£ 40.40 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* TRENDnet Patch panel - CAT 6 - 48 ports

TRENDnet Patch panel - CAT 6 - 48 ports

  • For advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM
  • Termination Type: 110 type termination

£ 71.49  inc. vat

£ 59.57 ex. vat

More Info

TRENDnet AC750 Wireless Travel Router

  • Networks WiFi AC and N devices while on the go
  • AC750: 433 Mbps WiFi AC + 300 Mbps WiFi N bands
  • Share a single internet connection with multiple users

£ 30.99  inc. vat

£ 25.82 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery*
TRENDnet 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch

TRENDnet 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch

  • 24 x Gigabit PoE+ ports
  • 370 Watts total power budget
  • 48 Gbps switching capacity
  • Sturdy metal switch

£ 289.98  inc. vat

£ 241.65 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

More Info

Trendnet 4-Port Gigabit Switch with SFP Slot

  • 4 x Gigabit ports
  • 1 x SFP slot
  • 10 Gbps switching fabric
  • Fanless design

£ 35.99  inc. vat

£ 29.99 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* TRENDnet TV-HP400 - Pole Mount Bracket

TRENDnet TV-HP400 - Pole Mount Bracket

  • Pole mount bracket for poles up to 12.7 cm (5 in.) in diameter...
  • Compatible with TRENDnet SpeedDome series network camera
  • Rugged powder-coated aluminum construction

£ 99.48  inc. vat

£ 82.90 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* Trendnet Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module

Trendnet Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module

  • Mini-GBIC module for single-mode fiber with an LC connector-type...
  • For distances up to 40km
  • Designed to connect with a standard Mini-GBIC slot

£ 84.99  inc. vat

£ 70.82 ex. vat

More Info

TRENDnet SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel...
  • Industry standard SFP package;
  • Duplex LC connector;
  • Up to 2.125Gbps Bi-Directional Data Links;

£ 26.49  inc. vat

£ 22.07 ex. vat

More Info

TRENDnet 15ft Usb/vga Kvm Cable

  • Connector(s): 1 x 4 PIN USB Type A - male 1 x 15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) male...
  • Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x 15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) male
  • Colour: Black

£ 18.48  inc. vat

£ 15.40 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* TRENDnet 16-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch

TRENDnet 16-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch

  • 16 x Gigabit PoE+ ports
  • 246 W PoE budget
  • 32 Gbps switching capacity
  • Sturdy metal switch
  • Rack mount brackets included

£ 228.05  inc. vat

£ 190.04 ex. vat

More Info

TRENDnet TK-CAT5P - CAT5 PS/2 Server Interface Module

  • Connects a TRENDnet CAT5 KVM switch to a computer
  • Requires an available PS/2 and VGA computer port
  • Supports CAT5, 5e and 6 cables
  • One TK-CAT5P is required per computer

£ 27.99  inc. vat

£ 23.32 ex. vat

More Info

Trendnet TPE-115GI - Gigabit PoE+ Injector

  • Full Duplex Gigabit speeds
  • Converts a non-PoE Gigabit port to a PoE+ or PoE Gigabit port...
  • Integrated power supply
  • Network distances of up to 100 meters (328 feet)

£ 21.99  inc. vat

£ 18.32 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* TRENDnet AC750 Wireless VDSL2/ADSL2+ Modem Router

TRENDnet AC750 Wireless VDSL2/ADSL2+ Modem Router

  • Combination high performance modem and wireless router
  • Compatible with VDSL2/ADSL2+ ISP networks
  • VDSL2: downstream throughput of up to 200 Mbps
  • Wireless AC750: 433 Mbps AC + 300 Mbps N bands

£ 64.98  inc. vat

£ 54.15 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* TRENDnet N300 PoE Access Point (with software controller)

TRENDnet N300 PoE Access Point (with software controller)

  • WiFi N300 PoE+ access point
  • Access Point, Client, WDS AP, WDS Bridge, WDS Station, and Repeater...
  • Included software controller aides WiFi network management

£ 75.99  inc. vat

£ 63.32 ex. vat

More Info

Trendnet TEG-MGBS10 - SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

  • Plug-in module
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel...
  • 1.25Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Compliant

£ 24.99  inc. vat

£ 20.82 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* TRENDnet 16-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch

TRENDnet 16-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch

  • 16 x Gigabit ports
  • 32 Gbps switching fabric
  • Jumbo Frame support
  • Fanless design
  • GREENnet energy saving technology

£ 62.49  inc. vat

£ 52.07 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery*
TRENDnet 1-Port KVM Switch over IP

TRENDnet 1-Port KVM Switch over IP

  • Manage multiple servers from your network or remotely from any...
  • IP-based remote control server management for Windows and Java-based...

£ 387.99  inc. vat

£ 323.32 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

More Info

TRENDnet AC1200 High Power Wireless Dual Band PCIe Adapter

  • High power radio
  • Heat sink for optimal heat dissipation and performance
  • Includes standard and low profile brackets
  • Compatible with a PCI Express (PCIe) slot

£ 43.98  inc. vat

£ 36.65 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* TRENDnet 8-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit DIN-Rail Switch

TRENDnet 8-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit DIN-Rail Switch

  • 8 x Gigabit Ethernet ports
  • 16 Gbps switching capacity
  • Hardened IP30 rated metal switch
  • Includes DIN-rail and wall mounts

£ 124.98  inc. vat

£ 104.15 ex. vat

More Info

Trendnet TPE-113GI - Gigabit Power Over Ethernet (poe) Injector

  • Networking Product Advice: 01430 433 671 or Solutions@Ebuyer.com...
  • Input Voltage: AC 100-240 V
  • Frequency Required: 50/60 Hz
  • Input Connector(s): 1 x power

£ 17.99  inc. vat

£ 14.99 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery*
TRENDnet Indoor / Outdoor 3 MP Motorized PTZ Dome Network Camera

TRENDnet Indoor / Outdoor 3 MP Motorized PTZ Dome Network Camera

  • Motorized PTZ
  • 3 MP HD resolution
  • 4x optical zoom, 16x digital zoom, and autofocus
  • Outdoor IP66 weather rating

£ 355.98  inc. vat

£ 296.65 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

More Info
Free Delivery* Trendnet TPE-E100 - Gigabit PoE+ Repeater

Trendnet TPE-E100 - Gigabit PoE+ Repeater

  • Extends a Gigabit PoE/PoE+ network connection
  • Plug and Play
  • PoE Powered

£ 53.49  inc. vat

£ 44.57 ex. vat

More Info
Free Next Day Delivery* TRENDnet TPL-410APK - Wireless Range Extender Powerline Kit

TRENDnet TPL-410APK - Wireless Range Extender Powerline Kit

  • Create a wireless network in an area with little to no wireless coverage...
  • Combination Powerline and Wireless N
  • Connect a smart TV, gaming console, or media player to the two Ethernet...

£ 53.99  inc. vat

£ 44.99 ex. vat

More Info
Grid List
5 pages