130 search results for “c2g

Showing 1 - 24 of 130 results
Grid List

C2G 0.5M Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable Black

  • C2G
  • Length: 0.5 Metres
  • Cat6 Network Cable
  • Colour: Black
  • Pack size: 1

QuickFind: 171191

Mfr part code: 83405

£ 3.44  inc. vat

£3.74save £0.30

£ 2.86 ex. vat

£3.11save £0.25
More Info

C2G HDMI to DisplayPort Converter

  • C2G
  • HDMI to DisplayPort Adapter
  • Colour: Black
  • Pack size: 1

QuickFind: 641684

Mfr part code: 81698

£ 109.49  inc. vat

£ 91.24 ex. vat

0% Interest offers available

More Info

C2G 2M USB 2.0 A/B Black Cable

  • USB-A to USB-B
  • Length: 2 metres
  • Colour: Black
  • Lifetime warranty
  • C2G

QuickFind: 170972

Mfr part code: 81566

£ 13.49  inc. vat

£ 11.24 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 2M USB 2.0 A/B Cable White

  • USB-A to USB-B
  • Length: 2 Metres
  • Colour: White
  • C2G
  • Pack size: 1

QuickFind: 170968

Mfr part code: 81561

£ 14.99  inc. vat

£ 12.49 ex. vat

More Info

C2G, Cat5E 350MHz Snagless Patch Cable Green, 5m

  • Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers,...

QuickFind: 171097

Mfr part code: 83205

£ 12.47  inc. vat

£ 10.39 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 6ft 4K HDMI Cable with Ethernet

  • UltraHD Cable
  • M/M
  • HDMI cable with Ethernet
  • HDMI male to HDMI male
  • 1.83 m

QuickFind: 1416629

Mfr part code: 56783

£ 11.39  inc. vat

£ 9.49 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 2M USB 2.0 A Male To A Female Extension Cable Black

  • Extends an existing USB cable or device
  • Support USB 2.0 speeds
  • Shielded to protect from interference
  • Lifetime warranty
  • Colour: Black

QuickFind: 782313

Mfr part code: 82107

£ 27.99  inc. vat

£ 23.32 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 0.5m Velocity[tm] Db9 Male To 3.5mm Male Adapter Cable

  • Connector 1 :(1) DB9 Male
  • Connector 2 :(1) 3.5mm Stereo Male
  • Length:0.5m
  • Colour: Black

QuickFind: 836872

Mfr part code: 87187

£ 16.07  inc. vat

£ 13.39 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 3m Black USB 2.0 Male to A Female Extension Cable

  • Length: 3 metres
  • Colour: Black
  • Connector 1: USB-A Male
  • Connector 2: USB-A Female
  • Support USB 2.0 speeds

QuickFind: 812141

Mfr part code: 82108

£ 33.48  inc. vat

£ 27.90 ex. vat

More Info

C2G USB-C Ethernet Adapter with 3 Port USB Hub Black

  • Connector 1: USB-C Male
  • Connector 2: USB-B Female, RJ-45 Female
  • Three SuperSpeed USB 3.0 ports
  • Compatible with USB-C and Thunderbolt 3
  • Reversible, symmetrical USB-C connector

QuickFind: 882161

Mfr part code: 82406

£ 76.01  inc. vat

£ 63.34 ex. vat

More Info

C2G Smart 2-Port USB Car Charger, 2.4A Output

  • Two USB-A female ports
  • 5V, 2.4A maximum total output
  • Connector 1: DC Power Plug
  • Connector 2: USB-A Female
  • Blue LED indicator when powered

QuickFind: 865150

Mfr part code: 80922

£ 10.67  inc. vat

£ 8.89 ex. vat

More Info

C2G Cbl/0.3M Blue CAT6 Snagless UTP Patch CB

  • Connector Type (Qty. 2)
  • Connector Type - 8P8C (RJ45)
  • Gender – Male
  • Connector Material – Polycarbonate

QuickFind: 612069

Mfr part code: 83384

£ 14.45  inc. vat

£ 12.04 ex. vat

More Info

C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)

  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • Type of Fibre Optics Singlemode
  • 9/125 micron cable for Gigabit Ethernet applications where...
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket

QuickFind: 704655

Mfr part code: 85611

£ 119.49  inc. vat

£ 99.57 ex. vat

0% Interest offers available

More Info

C2G USB C to DisplayPort Adapter Converter - USB Type C to DP Black

  • Supports 4K Ultra HD video resolutions
  • Reversible, symmetrical USB-C connector
  • Compact, lightweight design
  • Plug and Play—no driver required

QuickFind: 739558

Mfr part code: 80521

£ 53.99  inc. vat

£ 44.99 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 1.8m (6ft) USB-C to HDMI Audio/Video Adapter Cable - 4K - Black

  • Connect a USB-C device to a HDMI port
  • Supports up to a 4K resolution at 60 Hz
  • Reversible, symmetrical USB-C connector
  • Adapter in cable form factor
  • Plug and Play—no driver required

QuickFind: 856229

Mfr part code: 82382

£ 55.48  inc. vat

£ 46.23 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 5M LC-LC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

  • Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fibre supporting 2000 MHz.km EMB at 850 nm...
  • 10 Gigabit transfers up to 300 metres using 850 nm VCSEL source...
  • Jacket Material: LSZH PVC (OFNR riser-rated)

QuickFind: 644619

Mfr part code: 85552

£ 73.98  inc. vat

£ 61.65 ex. vat

More Info

C2G USB 3.1 USB Type C to VGA Adapter - USB C to VGA White

  • Supports up to a 1920x1200 resolution
  • Reversible, symmetrical USB-C connector
  • Compact, lightweight design
  • Plug and Play—no driver required

QuickFind: 726600

Mfr part code: 88844

£ 81.30  inc. vat

£ 67.75 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 10m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

  • Connector 1: (1) LC Male
  • Connector 2: (1) LC Male
  • 10M
  • Aqua

QuickFind: 644559

Mfr part code: 85554

£ 40.94  inc. vat

£ 34.11 ex. vat

More Info

C2G SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)

  • Patch cable - OS1
  • 1 m
  • 4 x SC single mode - male
  • Yellow

QuickFind: 644486

Mfr part code: 85568

£ 22.71  inc. vat

£ 18.92 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 2M LC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

  • Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fibre supporting 2000 MHz.km EMB at 850 nm...
  • 10 Gigabit transfers up to 300 metres using 850 nm VCSEL source...
  • Jacket Material: LSZH PVC (OFNR riser-rated)

QuickFind: 645580

Mfr part code: 85532

£ 86.99  inc. vat

£ 72.49 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 1m USB 2.0 USB Type C to USB A Cable M/M USB C Cable Black

  • Connect a USB-A device to a USB-C port
  • Designed to support USB 2.0 features
  • Backwards compatible with USB 2.0/1.1

QuickFind: 747983

Mfr part code: 88870

£ 51.48  inc. vat

£ 42.90 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 1m USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB Type C to USB B Cable M/M USB C Cable Black

  • Connect a USB-B device to a USB-C port
  • Supports USB 3.0/USB 3.1 Gen 1 features
  • Backward compatible with USB 3.0 devices

QuickFind: 720561

Mfr part code: 88865

£ 28.98  inc. vat

£ 24.15 ex. vat

More Info

C2G Laptop Power Cable

  • IEC 60320 C5 to BS 1363 (M)
  • AC 250 V
  • 2 m
  • Molded
  • Black

QuickFind: 1413754

Mfr part code: 80602?SUBCONTRACTING

£ 6.52  inc. vat

£ 5.43 ex. vat

More Info

C2G USB Superbooster Extender Kit

  • Fully compliant with USB 1.1
  • Full speed 12Mbps,Low speed 1.5Mbps transfer rates
  • No external power required
  • Input: (1) USB Type A Male and (1) RJ45 Female
  • Output: (1) USB Type A Female and (1) RJ45 Female

QuickFind: 262711

Mfr part code: 81621

£ 68.70  inc. vat

£ 57.25 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 0.5M Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable Black

  • C2G
  • Length: 0.5 Metres
  • Cat6 Network Cable
  • Colour: Black
  • Pack size: 1

£ 3.44  inc. vat

£3.74save £0.30

£ 2.86 ex. vat

£3.11save £0.25
More Info

C2G HDMI to DisplayPort Converter

  • C2G
  • HDMI to DisplayPort Adapter
  • Colour: Black
  • Pack size: 1

£ 109.49  inc. vat

£ 91.24 ex. vat

0% Interest offers available

More Info

C2G 2M USB 2.0 A/B Black Cable

  • USB-A to USB-B
  • Length: 2 metres
  • Colour: Black
  • Lifetime warranty
  • C2G

£ 13.49  inc. vat

£ 11.24 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 2M USB 2.0 A/B Cable White

  • USB-A to USB-B
  • Length: 2 Metres
  • Colour: White
  • C2G
  • Pack size: 1

£ 14.99  inc. vat

£ 12.49 ex. vat

More Info

C2G, Cat5E 350MHz Snagless Patch Cable Green, 5m

  • Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers,...

£ 12.47  inc. vat

£ 10.39 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 6ft 4K HDMI Cable with Ethernet

  • UltraHD Cable
  • M/M
  • HDMI cable with Ethernet
  • HDMI male to HDMI male
  • 1.83 m

£ 11.39  inc. vat

£ 9.49 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 2M USB 2.0 A Male To A Female Extension Cable Black

  • Extends an existing USB cable or device
  • Support USB 2.0 speeds
  • Shielded to protect from interference
  • Lifetime warranty
  • Colour: Black

£ 27.99  inc. vat

£ 23.32 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 0.5m Velocity[tm] Db9 Male To 3.5mm Male Adapter Cable

  • Connector 1 :(1) DB9 Male
  • Connector 2 :(1) 3.5mm Stereo Male
  • Length:0.5m
  • Colour: Black

£ 16.07  inc. vat

£ 13.39 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 3m Black USB 2.0 Male to A Female Extension Cable

  • Length: 3 metres
  • Colour: Black
  • Connector 1: USB-A Male
  • Connector 2: USB-A Female
  • Support USB 2.0 speeds

£ 33.48  inc. vat

£ 27.90 ex. vat

More Info

C2G USB-C Ethernet Adapter with 3 Port USB Hub Black

  • Connector 1: USB-C Male
  • Connector 2: USB-B Female, RJ-45 Female
  • Three SuperSpeed USB 3.0 ports
  • Compatible with USB-C and Thunderbolt 3
  • Reversible, symmetrical USB-C connector

£ 76.01  inc. vat

£ 63.34 ex. vat

More Info

C2G Smart 2-Port USB Car Charger, 2.4A Output

  • Two USB-A female ports
  • 5V, 2.4A maximum total output
  • Connector 1: DC Power Plug
  • Connector 2: USB-A Female
  • Blue LED indicator when powered

£ 10.67  inc. vat

£ 8.89 ex. vat

More Info

C2G Cbl/0.3M Blue CAT6 Snagless UTP Patch CB

  • Connector Type (Qty. 2)
  • Connector Type - 8P8C (RJ45)
  • Gender – Male
  • Connector Material – Polycarbonate

£ 14.45  inc. vat

£ 12.04 ex. vat

More Info

C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)

  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • Type of Fibre Optics Singlemode
  • 9/125 micron cable for Gigabit Ethernet applications where...
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket

£ 119.49  inc. vat

£ 99.57 ex. vat

0% Interest offers available

More Info

C2G USB C to DisplayPort Adapter Converter - USB Type C to DP Black

  • Supports 4K Ultra HD video resolutions
  • Reversible, symmetrical USB-C connector
  • Compact, lightweight design
  • Plug and Play—no driver required

£ 53.99  inc. vat

£ 44.99 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 1.8m (6ft) USB-C to HDMI Audio/Video Adapter Cable - 4K - Black

  • Connect a USB-C device to a HDMI port
  • Supports up to a 4K resolution at 60 Hz
  • Reversible, symmetrical USB-C connector
  • Adapter in cable form factor
  • Plug and Play—no driver required

£ 55.48  inc. vat

£ 46.23 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 5M LC-LC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

  • Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fibre supporting 2000 MHz.km EMB at 850 nm...
  • 10 Gigabit transfers up to 300 metres using 850 nm VCSEL source...
  • Jacket Material: LSZH PVC (OFNR riser-rated)

£ 73.98  inc. vat

£ 61.65 ex. vat

More Info

C2G USB 3.1 USB Type C to VGA Adapter - USB C to VGA White

  • Supports up to a 1920x1200 resolution
  • Reversible, symmetrical USB-C connector
  • Compact, lightweight design
  • Plug and Play—no driver required

£ 81.30  inc. vat

£ 67.75 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 10m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

  • Connector 1: (1) LC Male
  • Connector 2: (1) LC Male
  • 10M
  • Aqua

£ 40.94  inc. vat

£ 34.11 ex. vat

More Info

C2G SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)

  • Patch cable - OS1
  • 1 m
  • 4 x SC single mode - male
  • Yellow

£ 22.71  inc. vat

£ 18.92 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 2M LC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

  • Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fibre supporting 2000 MHz.km EMB at 850 nm...
  • 10 Gigabit transfers up to 300 metres using 850 nm VCSEL source...
  • Jacket Material: LSZH PVC (OFNR riser-rated)

£ 86.99  inc. vat

£ 72.49 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 1m USB 2.0 USB Type C to USB A Cable M/M USB C Cable Black

  • Connect a USB-A device to a USB-C port
  • Designed to support USB 2.0 features
  • Backwards compatible with USB 2.0/1.1

£ 51.48  inc. vat

£ 42.90 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 1m USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB Type C to USB B Cable M/M USB C Cable Black

  • Connect a USB-B device to a USB-C port
  • Supports USB 3.0/USB 3.1 Gen 1 features
  • Backward compatible with USB 3.0 devices

£ 28.98  inc. vat

£ 24.15 ex. vat

More Info

C2G Laptop Power Cable

  • IEC 60320 C5 to BS 1363 (M)
  • AC 250 V
  • 2 m
  • Molded
  • Black

£ 6.52  inc. vat

£ 5.43 ex. vat

More Info

C2G USB Superbooster Extender Kit

  • Fully compliant with USB 1.1
  • Full speed 12Mbps,Low speed 1.5Mbps transfer rates
  • No external power required
  • Input: (1) USB Type A Male and (1) RJ45 Female
  • Output: (1) USB Type A Female and (1) RJ45 Female

£ 68.70  inc. vat

£ 57.25 ex. vat

More Info
Showing 1 - 24 of 130 results
Grid List