Ebuyer Recommends

View more...
View all 3 Cables Direct Data Cables

Cables Direct Data Cables (3)

  • 1
  • 1 page
Grid List

Cables Direct OM3 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC Aqua

  • LC - LC Connectors
  • 50µm core, 125µm cladding
  • Aqua LSZH jacket
  • OM3
  • Pack size: 1

£ 5.50  inc. vat

£ 4.58 ex. vat

More Info

3M LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3 CABLE - AQUA

£ 6.14  inc. vat

£ 5.11 ex. vat

More Info

Cables Direct OM3 Fibre Optic Cable 2M

  • LC-LC Connectors
  • OM3
  • Length: 2 Metres
  • Aqua LSZH jacket
  • Pack size: 1

£ 6.17  inc. vat

£ 5.14 ex. vat

More Info

Cables Direct OM3 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC Aqua

  • LC - LC Connectors
  • 50µm core, 125µm cladding
  • Aqua LSZH jacket
  • OM3
  • Pack size: 1

£ 5.50  inc. vat

£ 4.58 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 537288   |   Mfr part code: FB3M-LCLC-050

£ 6.14  inc. vat

£ 5.11 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 718882   |   Mfr part code: FB3M-LCSC-030

Cables Direct OM3 Fibre Optic Cable 2M

  • LC-LC Connectors
  • OM3
  • Length: 2 Metres
  • Aqua LSZH jacket
  • Pack size: 1

£ 6.17  inc. vat

£ 5.14 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 546350   |   Mfr part code: FB3M-LCLC-020

  • 1
  • 1 page
Grid List