HP Data Cables (2)

Grid List
  • 1
1 page

HP 5M MULTI-MODE OM3 LC/LC - FC 50 / 125 micron Network CABLE

  • Network cable
  • Multi-mode
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • 5M
  • OM3

£ 49.83  inc. vat

£ 41.52 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 15.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable

HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 15.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable

  • Network cable
  • 15 m
  • Fiber Optic
  • 50 / 125 micron

£ 85.37  inc. vat

£ 71.14 ex. vat

More Info

HP 5M MULTI-MODE OM3 LC/LC - FC 50 / 125 micron Network CABLE

  • Network cable
  • Multi-mode
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • 5M
  • OM3

QuickFind: 184321

Mfr part code: AJ836A

£ 49.83  inc. vat

£ 41.52 ex. vat

More Info

HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 15.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable

  • Network cable
  • 15 m
  • Fiber Optic
  • 50 / 125 micron

QuickFind: 186392

Mfr part code: AJ837A

Free Delivery*

£ 85.37  inc. vat

£ 71.14 ex. vat

More Info
Grid List
  • 1
1 page