Ebuyer Recommends

View more...
View all 1 Cables Direct 50/125 MM Fiber Cables

Cables Direct 50/125 MM Fiber Cables (1)

  • 1
  • 1 page
Grid List

Cables Direct OM3 Fibre Optic Cable 2M

  • LC-LC Connectors
  • OM3
  • Length: 2 Metres
  • Aqua LSZH jacket
  • Pack size: 1

£ 5.86  inc. vat

£ 4.88 ex. vat

More Info

Cables Direct OM3 Fibre Optic Cable 2M

  • LC-LC Connectors
  • OM3
  • Length: 2 Metres
  • Aqua LSZH jacket
  • Pack size: 1

£ 5.86  inc. vat

£ 4.88 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 546350   |   Mfr part code: FB3M-LCLC-020

  • 1
  • 1 page
Grid List