Cables Direct 50/125 MM Fiber Cables (2)

Grid List
  • 1
1 page

Cables Direct OM3 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC Aqua

  • LC - LC Connectors
  • 50µm core, 125µm cladding
  • Aqua LSZH jacket
  • OM3
  • Pack size: 1

£ 5.63  inc. vat

£ 4.69 ex. vat

More Info

Cables Direct OM3 Fibre Optic Cable 2M

  • LC-LC Connectors
  • OM3
  • Length: 2 Metres
  • Aqua LSZH jacket
  • Pack size: 1

£ 6.98  inc. vat

£ 5.81 ex. vat

More Info

Cables Direct OM3 Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC Aqua

  • LC - LC Connectors
  • 50µm core, 125µm cladding
  • Aqua LSZH jacket
  • OM3
  • Pack size: 1

QuickFind: 537288

Mfr part code: FB3M-LCLC-050

£ 5.63  inc. vat

£ 4.69 ex. vat

More Info

Cables Direct OM3 Fibre Optic Cable 2M

  • LC-LC Connectors
  • OM3
  • Length: 2 Metres
  • Aqua LSZH jacket
  • Pack size: 1

QuickFind: 546350

Mfr part code: FB3M-LCLC-020

£ 6.98  inc. vat

£ 5.81 ex. vat

More Info
Grid List
  • 1
1 page