Data Cable Accessories (52)

Grid List

RJ11 ADSL Splitter Filter

  • Suitable in ADSL subscriber's premises
  • Suitable in 0 - 100mA POTS loop current
  • Cover material: ABS
  • Size: 53 x 50 x 23mm

£ 0.22  inc. vat

£0.59save £0.37

£ 0.18 ex. vat

£0.49save £0.31
More Info

Cbl/10m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fbr Patch Violet

£ 28.98  inc. vat

£ 24.15 ex. vat

More Info

C2G SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - halogen-free - orange

  • Colour: Orange
  • Length: 30m
  • Connector 1 :(1) SC Male
  • Connector 2 :(1) SC Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 27.48  inc. vat

£ 22.90 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery Cbl/20m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fbr Patch Violet

Cbl/20m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fbr Patch Violet

£ 54.99  inc. vat

£ 45.82 ex. vat

More Info

20m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • Colour: Orange
  • Length: 20m
  • Connector 1 :(1) SC Male
  • Connector 2 :(1) SC Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 18.48  inc. vat

£ 15.40 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 5M LC-LC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

  • Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fibre supporting 2000 MHz.km EMB at 850 nm...
  • 10 Gigabit transfers up to 300 metres using 850 nm VCSEL source...
  • Jacket Material: LSZH PVC (OFNR riser-rated)

£ 35.49  inc. vat

£ 29.57 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 2M LC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

  • Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fibre supporting 2000 MHz.km EMB at 850 nm...
  • 10 Gigabit transfers up to 300 metres using 850 nm VCSEL source...
  • Jacket Material: LSZH PVC (OFNR riser-rated)

£ 29.49  inc. vat

£ 24.57 ex. vat

More Info

C2G LC-SC 7M 10GB 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Cable Aqua

  • Connector 1: LC Male
  • Connector 2: SC Male
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Length: 7 Metres
  • Pack size: 1

£ 35.99  inc. vat

£ 29.99 ex. vat

More Info

30m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

  • Colour: Yellow
  • Length: 30m
  • Connector 1: LC Male
  • Connector 2: LC Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 29.99  inc. vat

£ 24.99 ex. vat

More Info

C2G LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)

  • ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
  • LSZH rated fibre optic cable designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM...
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket

£ 26.99  inc. vat

£ 22.49 ex. vat

More Info

2m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

  • Colour: Aqua
  • Length: 2m
  • Connector 1 : (1) SC Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 8.79  inc. vat

£ 7.32 ex. vat

More Info

5m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

  • Colour: Aqua
  • Length: 5m
  • Connector 1 : (1) ST Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 12.99  inc. vat

£ 10.82 ex. vat

More Info

2m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • Colour: Orange
  • Length: 2m
  • Connector 1 : (1) SC Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 7.79  inc. vat

£ 6.49 ex. vat

More Info

1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • Colour: Orange
  • Length: 1m
  • Connector 1 :(1) SC Male
  • Connector 2 :(1) ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 6.78  inc. vat

£ 5.65 ex. vat

More Info

1m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • Colour: Orange
  • Length: 1m
  • Connector 1 :(1) ST Male
  • Connector 2 :(1) ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 6.78  inc. vat

£ 5.65 ex. vat

More Info

20m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

  • Colour: Yellow
  • Length: 20m
  • Connector 1 : (1) SC Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) SC Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 17.49  inc. vat

£ 14.57 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 5m Direct Attach Copper Cable

HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 5m Direct Attach Copper Cable

  • SFF-8431 compliant
  • Supports 10-GbE data rate operation
  • Serial data transmission

£ 315.99  inc. vat

£ 263.32 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

More Info

C2G 15M Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable Aqua

  • Length: 15 Metres
  • Colour: Aqua
  • LSZH / LS0H
  • Pack size: 1

£ 23.49  inc. vat

£ 19.57 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 10M Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable Orange

  • Length: 10 Metres
  • Colour: Orange
  • Compatible with multimode applications
  • Pack size: 1

£ 12.99  inc. vat

£ 10.82 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 2M LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • Optical Multimode 2 (OM2) fibre supporting 500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300...
  • Supports longer distance with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre for...
  • Jacket Material: LSZH PVC (OFNR riser-rated)

£ 22.49  inc. vat

£ 18.74 ex. vat

More Info

15m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • High quality fibre optic patch cable
  • Colour:Orange
  • Length: 15m
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 16.49  inc. vat

£ 13.74 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 1M LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • Optical Multimode 2 (OM2) fibre supporting 500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300...
  • Supports Longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre for...
  • Jacket Material: LSZH PVC (OFNR riser-rated)

£ 8.58  inc. vat

£ 7.15 ex. vat

More Info

RJ11 ADSL Splitter Filter

  • Suitable in ADSL subscriber's premises
  • Suitable in 0 - 100mA POTS loop current
  • Cover material: ABS
  • Size: 53 x 50 x 23mm

£ 0.22  inc. vat

£0.59save £0.37

£ 0.18 ex. vat

£0.49save £0.31
View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 799210   |   Mfr part code: ADSLSPLTTR

£ 28.98  inc. vat

£ 24.15 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 644500   |   Mfr part code: 4030352

£ 27.48  inc. vat

£ 22.90 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 644519   |   Mfr part code: 85479

Free Delivery

£ 54.99  inc. vat

£ 45.82 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 644530   |   Mfr part code: 4036679

20m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • Colour: Orange
  • Length: 20m
  • Connector 1 :(1) SC Male
  • Connector 2 :(1) SC Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 18.48  inc. vat

£ 15.40 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 644533   |   Mfr part code: 85478

C2G 5M LC-LC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

  • Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fibre supporting 2000 MHz.km EMB at 850 nm...
  • 10 Gigabit transfers up to 300 metres using 850 nm VCSEL source...
  • Jacket Material: LSZH PVC (OFNR riser-rated)

£ 35.49  inc. vat

£ 29.57 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 644619   |   Mfr part code: 85552

C2G 2M LC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

  • Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fibre supporting 2000 MHz.km EMB at 850 nm...
  • 10 Gigabit transfers up to 300 metres using 850 nm VCSEL source...
  • Jacket Material: LSZH PVC (OFNR riser-rated)

£ 29.49  inc. vat

£ 24.57 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 645580   |   Mfr part code: 85532

C2G LC-SC 7M 10GB 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Cable Aqua

  • Connector 1: LC Male
  • Connector 2: SC Male
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Length: 7 Metres
  • Pack size: 1

£ 35.99  inc. vat

£ 29.99 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 655036   |   Mfr part code: 85535

30m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

  • Colour: Yellow
  • Length: 30m
  • Connector 1: LC Male
  • Connector 2: LC Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 29.99  inc. vat

£ 24.99 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 655919   |   Mfr part code: 85612

C2G LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)

  • ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
  • LSZH rated fibre optic cable designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM...
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket

£ 26.99  inc. vat

£ 22.49 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 700086   |   Mfr part code: 85542

2m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

  • Colour: Aqua
  • Length: 2m
  • Connector 1 : (1) SC Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 8.79  inc. vat

£ 7.32 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 700790   |   Mfr part code: 85523

5m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

  • Colour: Aqua
  • Length: 5m
  • Connector 1 : (1) ST Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 12.99  inc. vat

£ 10.82 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 704606   |   Mfr part code: 85507

2m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • Colour: Orange
  • Length: 2m
  • Connector 1 : (1) SC Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 7.79  inc. vat

£ 6.49 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 704650   |   Mfr part code: 85481

1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • Colour: Orange
  • Length: 1m
  • Connector 1 :(1) SC Male
  • Connector 2 :(1) ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 6.78  inc. vat

£ 5.65 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 704660   |   Mfr part code: 85480

Free Delivery

£ 176.99  inc. vat

£ 147.49 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 722209   |   Mfr part code: SFP-10G-AOC5M=

1m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • Colour: Orange
  • Length: 1m
  • Connector 1 :(1) ST Male
  • Connector 2 :(1) ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 6.78  inc. vat

£ 5.65 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 744203   |   Mfr part code: 85468

20m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

  • Colour: Yellow
  • Length: 20m
  • Connector 1 : (1) SC Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) SC Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 17.49  inc. vat

£ 14.57 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 760720   |   Mfr part code: 85575

HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 5m Direct Attach Copper Cable

  • SFF-8431 compliant
  • Supports 10-GbE data rate operation
  • Serial data transmission
Free Delivery

£ 315.99  inc. vat

£ 263.32 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 778249   |   Mfr part code: JH236A

C2G 15M Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable Aqua

  • Length: 15 Metres
  • Colour: Aqua
  • LSZH / LS0H
  • Pack size: 1

£ 23.49  inc. vat

£ 19.57 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 835706   |   Mfr part code: 85510

C2G 10M Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable Orange

  • Length: 10 Metres
  • Colour: Orange
  • Compatible with multimode applications
  • Pack size: 1

£ 12.99  inc. vat

£ 10.82 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 836470   |   Mfr part code: 85485

C2G 2M LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • Optical Multimode 2 (OM2) fibre supporting 500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300...
  • Supports longer distance with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre for...
  • Jacket Material: LSZH PVC (OFNR riser-rated)

£ 22.49  inc. vat

£ 18.74 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 644501   |   Mfr part code: 85493

15m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • High quality fibre optic patch cable
  • Colour:Orange
  • Length: 15m
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 16.49  inc. vat

£ 13.74 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 644517   |   Mfr part code: 85459

C2G 1M LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • Optical Multimode 2 (OM2) fibre supporting 500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300...
  • Supports Longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre for...
  • Jacket Material: LSZH PVC (OFNR riser-rated)

£ 8.58  inc. vat

£ 7.15 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 644521   |   Mfr part code: 85492

Grid List