Data Cable Accessories (52)

Grid List

RJ11 ADSL Splitter Filter

  • Suitable in ADSL subscriber's premises
  • Suitable in 0 - 100mA POTS loop current
  • Cover material: ABS
  • Size: 53 x 50 x 23mm

£ 0.22  inc. vat

£0.59save £0.37

£ 0.18 ex. vat

£0.49save £0.31
More Info

D-Link UK ADSL Microfilter for BT socket

  • Product Type: POTS splitter
  • Colour: White
  • Enclosure Type: Enclosure
  • Digital Signaling Protocol: ADSL

£ 4.71  inc. vat

£ 3.92 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 1M LC-LC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

  • Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fibre supporting 2000 MHz.km EMB at 850 nm...
  • 10 Gigabit transfers up to 300 metres using 850 nm VCSEL source...
  • Jacket Material: LSZH PVC (OFNR riser-rated)

£ 29.99  inc. vat

£ 24.99 ex. vat

More Info

Cbl/3m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fbr Patch Violet

£ 16.49  inc. vat

£ 13.74 ex. vat

More Info

Cbl/5m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fbr Patch Violet

£ 18.99  inc. vat

£ 15.82 ex. vat

More Info

C2G LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) Aqua

  • ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
  • LSZH rated fibre optic cable designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM...
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket

£ 9.59  inc. vat

£ 7.99 ex. vat

More Info

C2G LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) Aqua

  • ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
  • LSZH rated fibre optic cable designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM...
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket

£ 26.99  inc. vat

£ 22.49 ex. vat

More Info

30m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

  • Colour: Aqua
  • Length: 30m
  • Connector 1 : (1) LC Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 37.98  inc. vat

£ 31.65 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery

Cable/10GBASE Active Optical SFP/1M

£ 157.49  inc. vat

£ 131.24 ex. vat

More Info

C2G Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable 2M

  • C2G
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Length: 2M
  • Pack size: 1
  • Designed for 10GBase-SR

£ 18.99  inc. vat

£ 15.82 ex. vat

More Info

C2G LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)

  • ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
  • Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre for Fast...
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket

£ 26.99  inc. vat

£ 22.49 ex. vat

More Info

C2G Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable 5M

  • C2G
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Length: 5M
  • Pack size: 1

£ 21.99  inc. vat

£ 18.32 ex. vat

More Info

7m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

  • Colour: Aqua
  • Length: 7m
  • Connector 1 : (1) LC Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 13.98  inc. vat

£ 11.65 ex. vat

More Info

C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)

  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • Type of Fibre Optics Singlemode
  • 9/125 micron cable for Gigabit Ethernet applications where...
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket

£ 40.49  inc. vat

£ 33.74 ex. vat

More Info

5m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • Colour: Orange
  • Length: 5m
  • Connector 1 :(1) ST Male
  • Connector 2 :(1) ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 9.69  inc. vat

£ 8.07 ex. vat

More Info

7m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

  • Colour: Yellow
  • Length: 7m
  • Connector 1 : (1) ST Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 12.99  inc. vat

£ 10.82 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 15M Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable Orange

  • Length: 15 Metres
  • Colour: Orange
  • LSZH / LS0H
  • Pack size: 1

£ 15.48  inc. vat

£ 12.90 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 2M LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • Optical Multimode 2 (OM2) fibre supporting 500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300...
  • Supports longer distance with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre for...
  • Jacket Material: LSZH PVC (OFNR riser-rated)

£ 22.49  inc. vat

£ 18.74 ex. vat

More Info

15m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • High quality fibre optic patch cable
  • Colour:Orange
  • Length: 15m
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 16.49  inc. vat

£ 13.74 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 1M LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • Optical Multimode 2 (OM2) fibre supporting 500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300...
  • Supports Longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre for...
  • Jacket Material: LSZH PVC (OFNR riser-rated)

£ 8.58  inc. vat

£ 7.15 ex. vat

More Info

Cbl/2m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fbr Patch Violet

£ 12.99  inc. vat

£ 10.82 ex. vat

More Info

5m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

  • Colour: Yellow
  • Length: 5m
  • Connector 1 : (1) SC Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) SC Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 12.48  inc. vat

£ 10.40 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery

40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP 10m

£ 862.98  inc. vat

£ 719.15 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

More Info

7m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

  • Colour: Yellow
  • Length: 7m
  • Connector 1: LC Male
  • Connector 2: LC Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 17.99  inc. vat

£ 14.99 ex. vat

More Info

RJ11 ADSL Splitter Filter

  • Suitable in ADSL subscriber's premises
  • Suitable in 0 - 100mA POTS loop current
  • Cover material: ABS
  • Size: 53 x 50 x 23mm

£ 0.22  inc. vat

£0.59save £0.37

£ 0.18 ex. vat

£0.49save £0.31
View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 799210   |   Mfr part code: ADSLSPLTTR

D-Link UK ADSL Microfilter for BT socket

  • Product Type: POTS splitter
  • Colour: White
  • Enclosure Type: Enclosure
  • Digital Signaling Protocol: ADSL

£ 4.71  inc. vat

£ 3.92 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 119457   |   Mfr part code: DSL-35MF

C2G 1M LC-LC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

  • Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fibre supporting 2000 MHz.km EMB at 850 nm...
  • 10 Gigabit transfers up to 300 metres using 850 nm VCSEL source...
  • Jacket Material: LSZH PVC (OFNR riser-rated)

£ 29.99  inc. vat

£ 24.99 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 644528   |   Mfr part code: 85549

£ 16.49  inc. vat

£ 13.74 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 644542   |   Mfr part code: 4030347

£ 18.99  inc. vat

£ 15.82 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 644548   |   Mfr part code: 4030349

C2G LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) Aqua

  • ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
  • LSZH rated fibre optic cable designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM...
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket

£ 9.59  inc. vat

£ 7.99 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 655205   |   Mfr part code: 85540

C2G LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) Aqua

  • ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
  • LSZH rated fibre optic cable designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM...
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket

£ 26.99  inc. vat

£ 22.49 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 656925   |   Mfr part code: 85541

30m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

  • Colour: Aqua
  • Length: 30m
  • Connector 1 : (1) LC Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 37.98  inc. vat

£ 31.65 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 657195   |   Mfr part code: 85548

Free Delivery

£ 157.49  inc. vat

£ 131.24 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 662992   |   Mfr part code: SFP-10G-AOC1M=

C2G Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable 2M

  • C2G
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Length: 2M
  • Pack size: 1
  • Designed for 10GBase-SR

£ 18.99  inc. vat

£ 15.82 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 695895   |   Mfr part code: 85505

C2G LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)

  • ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
  • Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre for Fast...
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket

£ 26.99  inc. vat

£ 22.49 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 701898   |   Mfr part code: 85494

C2G Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable 5M

  • C2G
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Length: 5M
  • Pack size: 1

£ 21.99  inc. vat

£ 18.32 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 704555   |   Mfr part code: 85543

7m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

  • Colour: Aqua
  • Length: 7m
  • Connector 1 : (1) LC Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 13.98  inc. vat

£ 11.65 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 704558   |   Mfr part code: 85544

C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)

  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • Type of Fibre Optics Singlemode
  • 9/125 micron cable for Gigabit Ethernet applications where...
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket

£ 40.49  inc. vat

£ 33.74 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 704655   |   Mfr part code: 85611

5m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • Colour: Orange
  • Length: 5m
  • Connector 1 :(1) ST Male
  • Connector 2 :(1) ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 9.69  inc. vat

£ 8.07 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 718675   |   Mfr part code: 85471

7m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

  • Colour: Yellow
  • Length: 7m
  • Connector 1 : (1) ST Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 12.99  inc. vat

£ 10.82 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 739645   |   Mfr part code: 85563

C2G 15M Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable Orange

  • Length: 15 Metres
  • Colour: Orange
  • LSZH / LS0H
  • Pack size: 1

£ 15.48  inc. vat

£ 12.90 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 835705   |   Mfr part code: 85486

C2G 2M LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • Optical Multimode 2 (OM2) fibre supporting 500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300...
  • Supports longer distance with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre for...
  • Jacket Material: LSZH PVC (OFNR riser-rated)

£ 22.49  inc. vat

£ 18.74 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 644501   |   Mfr part code: 85493

15m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • High quality fibre optic patch cable
  • Colour:Orange
  • Length: 15m
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 16.49  inc. vat

£ 13.74 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 644517   |   Mfr part code: 85459

C2G 1M LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • Optical Multimode 2 (OM2) fibre supporting 500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300...
  • Supports Longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre for...
  • Jacket Material: LSZH PVC (OFNR riser-rated)

£ 8.58  inc. vat

£ 7.15 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 644521   |   Mfr part code: 85492

£ 12.99  inc. vat

£ 10.82 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 644547   |   Mfr part code: 4030346

5m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

  • Colour: Yellow
  • Length: 5m
  • Connector 1 : (1) SC Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) SC Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 12.48  inc. vat

£ 10.40 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 644561   |   Mfr part code: 85571

Free Delivery

£ 862.98  inc. vat

£ 719.15 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 662991   |   Mfr part code: QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M=

7m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

  • Colour: Yellow
  • Length: 7m
  • Connector 1: LC Male
  • Connector 2: LC Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 17.99  inc. vat

£ 14.99 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 701687   |   Mfr part code: 85608

Grid List