Data Cable Accessories (31)

Grid List
2 pages
Free Delivery*

HPE X240 25G SFP28 to SFP28 1m DAC

£ 154.49  inc. vat

£ 128.74 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* StarTech.com USB 2.0 to Fiber Optic Converter 100BaseFX SC

StarTech.com USB 2.0 to Fiber Optic Converter 100BaseFX SC

  • Provides a fiber network connection to portable laptops or tablets...
  • Fiber-to-the-desk connectivity
  • Enhances security, reducing the risk of data leaks
  • Provides a portable network connectivity solution

£ 149.99  inc. vat

£ 124.99 ex. vat

More Info

5m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

  • Colour: Yellow
  • Length: 5m
  • Connector 1 : (1) SC Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) SC Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 12.99  inc. vat

£ 10.82 ex. vat

More Info

7m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

  • Colour: Yellow
  • Length: 7m
  • Connector 1: LC Male
  • Connector 2: LC Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 18.99  inc. vat

£ 15.82 ex. vat

More Info

C2G SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)

  • ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
  • LSZH rated fibre optic cable designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM...
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket

£ 15.48  inc. vat

£ 12.90 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 1M ST-ST 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

  • Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fibre supporting 2000 MHz.km EMB at 850 nm...
  • 10 Gigabit transfers up to 300 metres using 850 nm VCSEL source...
  • Jacket Material: LSZH PVC (OFNR riser-rated)

£ 15.48  inc. vat

£ 12.90 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* StarTech.com USB-C to Fiber Optic Converter Open SFP

StarTech.com USB-C to Fiber Optic Converter Open SFP

  • Provides a fiber network connection to portable laptops or tablets...
  • Fiber-to-the-desk connectivity
  • Enhances security reducing the risk of data leaks

£ 219.99  inc. vat

£ 183.32 ex. vat

More Info

HPE X240 25G SFP28 to SFP28 1m DAC

QuickFind: 831450

Mfr part code: JL294A

Free Delivery*

£ 154.49  inc. vat

£ 128.74 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com USB 2.0 to Fiber Optic Converter 100BaseFX SC

  • Provides a fiber network connection to portable laptops or tablets...
  • Fiber-to-the-desk connectivity
  • Enhances security, reducing the risk of data leaks
  • Provides a portable network connectivity solution

QuickFind: 864799

Mfr part code: US100A20FXSC

Free Delivery*

£ 149.99  inc. vat

£ 124.99 ex. vat

More Info

5m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

  • Colour: Yellow
  • Length: 5m
  • Connector 1 : (1) SC Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) SC Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

QuickFind: 644561

Mfr part code: 85571

£ 12.99  inc. vat

£ 10.82 ex. vat

More Info

7m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

  • Colour: Yellow
  • Length: 7m
  • Connector 1: LC Male
  • Connector 2: LC Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

QuickFind: 701687

Mfr part code: 85608

£ 18.99  inc. vat

£ 15.82 ex. vat

More Info

C2G SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)

  • ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
  • LSZH rated fibre optic cable designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM...
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket

QuickFind: 704557

Mfr part code: 85522

£ 15.48  inc. vat

£ 12.90 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 1M ST-ST 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

  • Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fibre supporting 2000 MHz.km EMB at 850 nm...
  • 10 Gigabit transfers up to 300 metres using 850 nm VCSEL source...
  • Jacket Material: LSZH PVC (OFNR riser-rated)

QuickFind: 744201

Mfr part code: 85504

£ 15.48  inc. vat

£ 12.90 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com USB-C to Fiber Optic Converter Open SFP

  • Provides a fiber network connection to portable laptops or tablets...
  • Fiber-to-the-desk connectivity
  • Enhances security reducing the risk of data leaks

QuickFind: 864801

Mfr part code: US1GC30SFP

Free Delivery*

£ 219.99  inc. vat

£ 183.32 ex. vat

More Info
Grid List
2 pages