Data Cable Accessories (10 products)

Showing 10 results
Grid List
  • 1

5m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

  • Colour: Yellow
  • Length: 5m
  • Connector 1 : (1) SC Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) SC Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 18.99  inc. vat

£ 15.82 ex. vat

More Info

1m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

  • Colour: Yellow
  • Length: 1m
  • Connector 1 : (1) ST Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 13.98  inc. vat

£ 11.65 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 10M ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable LSZH Yellow

  • Length: 10 metres
  • Colour: Yellow
  • ST-ST 9/125 OS2

£ 16.49  inc. vat

£ 13.74 ex. vat

More Info

C2G LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) Aqua

  • ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
  • LSZH rated fibre optic cable designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM...
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket

£ 13.98  inc. vat

£ 11.65 ex. vat

More Info

2m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

  • Colour: Yellow
  • Length: 2m
  • Connector 1 : (1) ST Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 14.99  inc. vat

£ 12.49 ex. vat

More Info

7m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

  • Colour: Yellow
  • Length: 7m
  • Connector 1 : (1) SC Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) SC Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 18.48  inc. vat

£ 15.40 ex. vat

More Info

5m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • Colour: Orange
  • Length: 5m
  • Connector 1 :(1) ST Male
  • Connector 2 :(1) ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 11.49  inc. vat

£ 9.57 ex. vat

More Info

15m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

  • Colour: Yellow
  • Length:15m
  • Connector 1: LC Male
  • Connector 2: ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 18.99  inc. vat

£ 15.82 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 1m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fibre Patch Purple

  • Connector 1: (1) LC Male
  • Connector 2: (1) LC Male
  • Colour: Purple
  • Length: 1 metre
  • LC/LC

£ 12.48  inc. vat

£ 10.40 ex. vat

More Info

10m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • Colour: Orange
  • Length: 10m
  • Connector 1 : (1) LC Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 17.49  inc. vat

£ 14.57 ex. vat

More Info

5m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

  • Colour: Yellow
  • Length: 5m
  • Connector 1 : (1) SC Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) SC Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

QuickFind: 644561

Mfr part code: 85571

£ 18.99  inc. vat

£ 15.82 ex. vat

More Info

1m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

  • Colour: Yellow
  • Length: 1m
  • Connector 1 : (1) ST Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

QuickFind: 706671

Mfr part code: 85559

£ 13.98  inc. vat

£ 11.65 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 10M ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable LSZH Yellow

  • Length: 10 metres
  • Colour: Yellow
  • ST-ST 9/125 OS2

QuickFind: 937384

Mfr part code: 85564

£ 16.49  inc. vat

£ 13.74 ex. vat

More Info

C2G LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) Aqua

  • ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
  • LSZH rated fibre optic cable designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM...
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket

QuickFind: 655205

Mfr part code: 85540

£ 13.98  inc. vat

£ 11.65 ex. vat

More Info

2m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

  • Colour: Yellow
  • Length: 2m
  • Connector 1 : (1) ST Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

QuickFind: 704658

Mfr part code: 85560

£ 14.99  inc. vat

£ 12.49 ex. vat

More Info

7m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

  • Colour: Yellow
  • Length: 7m
  • Connector 1 : (1) SC Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) SC Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

QuickFind: 717225

Mfr part code: 85572

£ 18.48  inc. vat

£ 15.40 ex. vat

More Info

5m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • Colour: Orange
  • Length: 5m
  • Connector 1 :(1) ST Male
  • Connector 2 :(1) ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

QuickFind: 718675

Mfr part code: 85471

£ 11.49  inc. vat

£ 9.57 ex. vat

More Info

15m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

  • Colour: Yellow
  • Length:15m
  • Connector 1: LC Male
  • Connector 2: ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

QuickFind: 752298

Mfr part code: 85601

£ 18.99  inc. vat

£ 15.82 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 1m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fibre Patch Purple

  • Connector 1: (1) LC Male
  • Connector 2: (1) LC Male
  • Colour: Purple
  • Length: 1 metre
  • LC/LC

QuickFind: 868705

Mfr part code: 81749

£ 12.48  inc. vat

£ 10.40 ex. vat

More Info

10m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • Colour: Orange
  • Length: 10m
  • Connector 1 : (1) LC Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

QuickFind: 704556

Mfr part code: 85497

£ 17.49  inc. vat

£ 14.57 ex. vat

More Info
Showing 10 results
Grid List
  • 1