Data Cable Accessories (10)

Grid List
  • 1
1 page

Cbl/3m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fbr Patch Violet

£ 16.98  inc. vat

£ 14.15 ex. vat

More Info

Cbl/5m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fbr Patch Violet

£ 19.98  inc. vat

£ 16.65 ex. vat

More Info

C2G LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) Aqua

  • ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
  • LSZH rated fibre optic cable designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM...
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket

£ 10.95  inc. vat

£ 9.12 ex. vat

More Info

C2G Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable 2M

  • C2G
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Length: 2M
  • Pack size: 1
  • Designed for 10GBase-SR

£ 19.49  inc. vat

£ 16.24 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 15M Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable Orange

  • Length: 15 Metres
  • Colour: Orange
  • LSZH / LS0H
  • Pack size: 1

£ 16.49  inc. vat

£ 13.74 ex. vat

More Info

5m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

  • Colour: Aqua
  • Length: 5m
  • Connector 1 : (1) ST Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 13.49  inc. vat

£ 11.24 ex. vat

More Info

5m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

  • Colour: Yellow
  • Length: 5m
  • Connector 1 : (1) SC Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) SC Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 12.99  inc. vat

£ 10.82 ex. vat

More Info

7m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

  • Colour: Yellow
  • Length: 7m
  • Connector 1: LC Male
  • Connector 2: LC Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 18.99  inc. vat

£ 15.82 ex. vat

More Info

C2G SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)

  • ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
  • LSZH rated fibre optic cable designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM...
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket

£ 15.48  inc. vat

£ 12.90 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 1M ST-ST 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

  • Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fibre supporting 2000 MHz.km EMB at 850 nm...
  • 10 Gigabit transfers up to 300 metres using 850 nm VCSEL source...
  • Jacket Material: LSZH PVC (OFNR riser-rated)

£ 15.48  inc. vat

£ 12.90 ex. vat

More Info

Cbl/3m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fbr Patch Violet

QuickFind: 644542

Mfr part code: 4030347

£ 16.98  inc. vat

£ 14.15 ex. vat

More Info

Cbl/5m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fbr Patch Violet

QuickFind: 644548

Mfr part code: 4030349

£ 19.98  inc. vat

£ 16.65 ex. vat

More Info

C2G LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) Aqua

  • ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
  • LSZH rated fibre optic cable designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM...
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket

QuickFind: 655205

Mfr part code: 85540

£ 10.95  inc. vat

£ 9.12 ex. vat

More Info

C2G Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable 2M

  • C2G
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Length: 2M
  • Pack size: 1
  • Designed for 10GBase-SR

QuickFind: 695895

Mfr part code: 85505

£ 19.49  inc. vat

£ 16.24 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 15M Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable Orange

  • Length: 15 Metres
  • Colour: Orange
  • LSZH / LS0H
  • Pack size: 1

QuickFind: 835705

Mfr part code: 85486

£ 16.49  inc. vat

£ 13.74 ex. vat

More Info

5m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

  • Colour: Aqua
  • Length: 5m
  • Connector 1 : (1) ST Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

QuickFind: 704606

Mfr part code: 85507

£ 13.49  inc. vat

£ 11.24 ex. vat

More Info

5m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

  • Colour: Yellow
  • Length: 5m
  • Connector 1 : (1) SC Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) SC Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

QuickFind: 644561

Mfr part code: 85571

£ 12.99  inc. vat

£ 10.82 ex. vat

More Info

7m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

  • Colour: Yellow
  • Length: 7m
  • Connector 1: LC Male
  • Connector 2: LC Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

QuickFind: 701687

Mfr part code: 85608

£ 18.99  inc. vat

£ 15.82 ex. vat

More Info

C2G SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)

  • ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
  • LSZH rated fibre optic cable designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM...
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket

QuickFind: 704557

Mfr part code: 85522

£ 15.48  inc. vat

£ 12.90 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 1M ST-ST 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

  • Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fibre supporting 2000 MHz.km EMB at 850 nm...
  • 10 Gigabit transfers up to 300 metres using 850 nm VCSEL source...
  • Jacket Material: LSZH PVC (OFNR riser-rated)

QuickFind: 744201

Mfr part code: 85504

£ 15.48  inc. vat

£ 12.90 ex. vat

More Info
Grid List
  • 1
1 page