Data Cable Accessories (4)

Grid List
  • 1
1 page

C2G 1M LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • Optical Multimode 2 (OM2) fibre supporting 500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300...
  • Supports Longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre for...
  • Jacket Material: LSZH PVC (OFNR riser-rated)

£ 9.09  inc. vat

£ 7.57 ex. vat

More Info

2m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

  • Colour: Aqua
  • Length: 2m
  • Connector 1 : (1) SC Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 9.29  inc. vat

£ 7.74 ex. vat

More Info

2m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • Colour: Orange
  • Length: 2m
  • Connector 1 : (1) SC Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 8.19  inc. vat

£ 6.82 ex. vat

More Info

1m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • Colour: Orange
  • Length: 1m
  • Connector 1 :(1) ST Male
  • Connector 2 :(1) ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 7.19  inc. vat

£ 5.99 ex. vat

More Info

C2G 1M LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • Optical Multimode 2 (OM2) fibre supporting 500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300...
  • Supports Longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre for...
  • Jacket Material: LSZH PVC (OFNR riser-rated)

QuickFind: 644521

Mfr part code: 85492

£ 9.09  inc. vat

£ 7.57 ex. vat

More Info

2m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

  • Colour: Aqua
  • Length: 2m
  • Connector 1 : (1) SC Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

QuickFind: 700790

Mfr part code: 85523

£ 9.29  inc. vat

£ 7.74 ex. vat

More Info

2m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • Colour: Orange
  • Length: 2m
  • Connector 1 : (1) SC Male
  • Connector 2 : (1) ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

QuickFind: 704650

Mfr part code: 85481

£ 8.19  inc. vat

£ 6.82 ex. vat

More Info

1m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange

  • Colour: Orange
  • Length: 1m
  • Connector 1 :(1) ST Male
  • Connector 2 :(1) ST Male
  • Lifetime Warranty

QuickFind: 744203

Mfr part code: 85468

£ 7.19  inc. vat

£ 5.99 ex. vat

More Info
Grid List
  • 1
1 page