StarTech.com Firewire Cables & Accessories (17)

Grid List
  • 1
1 page

StarTech.com IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 4-6 0.3m

  • Firewire IEEE-1394
  • 1 x 4 Pin
  • 1 x 6 Pin
  • 30CM (0.3M)

£ 2.96  inc. vat

£ 2.46 ex. vat

More Info

Startech.com 6FT 1394B FIREWIRE CABLE 9-6 PI - M/M UK

  • FIREWIRE IEEE 1394B
  • 1 X 6 PIN FireWire (M)
  • 1 X 9 pin FireWire 800 (M)
  • 1.8 M

£ 6.94  inc. vat

£ 5.78 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com 2 Port 1394a PCI Express FireWire Card - PCIe FireWire Adapter

  • Fast and reliable
  • 2-Port PCI Express FireWire Card
  • data transfer rates up to 400Mbps to each port

£ 24.98  inc. vat

£ 20.81 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

  • Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
  • 100 Gb - 50/125
  • LSZH - LC/LC
  • Length: 1 Metre
  • Colour: Aqua

£ 15.63  inc. vat

£ 13.02 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* 2m Mpo / Mtp Fiber Optic Cabl - Om3 40gb - Push/pull Tab

2m Mpo / Mtp Fiber Optic Cabl - Om3 40gb - Push/pull Tab

£ 155.84  inc. vat

£ 129.86 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* 2m Mpo/ Mtp To Lc Breakout Cabl - Om3 40gb - Push/pull Tab

2m Mpo/ Mtp To Lc Breakout Cabl - Om3 40gb - Push/pull Tab

£ 187.18  inc. vat

£ 155.98 ex. vat

More Info

Startech IEEE 1394 Firewire 6Pin / 6 in Cable 10FT

  • Firewire IEEE 1394
  • 2 x 6 PIN FireWire (M)
  • 3M

£ 4.94  inc. vat

£ 4.11 ex. vat

More Info

Startech IEEE 1394 Firewire 6Pin / 6Pin Cable 1.8m

  • Firewire IEEE 1394
  • 2 X 6Pin
  • 1.8M

£ 3.46  inc. vat

£ 2.88 ex. vat

More Info

Startech 3M Firewire 800 IEEE 1394B Cable

  • Firewire 800 IEEE 1394B
  • 2 X 1 x 9 pin FireWire 800 - male
  • Length 3M
  • Colour: Black

£ 14.55  inc. vat

£ 12.12 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* StarTech.com MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable OM3 40Gb 3M Aqua

StarTech.com MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable OM3 40Gb 3M Aqua

  • Connector A: 1 - MPO/MTP Female
  • Connector B: 8 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Male
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Length: 3 Metres
  • Fiber Size: 50/125

£ 179.98  inc. vat

£ 149.98 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* 10m Mpo / Mtp Fiber Optic Cabl - Om3 40gb - Push/pull Tab

10m Mpo / Mtp Fiber Optic Cabl - Om3 40gb - Push/pull Tab

£ 238.92  inc. vat

£ 199.10 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* 10m Mtp To Lc Breakout Cable - Om3 40gb - Push/pull Tab

10m Mtp To Lc Breakout Cable - Om3 40gb - Push/pull Tab

£ 265.53  inc. vat

£ 221.27 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m

  • Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
  • 100 Gb - 50/125
  • LSZH - LC/LC
  • Length: 3 Metres
  • Colour: Aqua

£ 20.94  inc. vat

£ 17.45 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m

  • Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
  • 100 Gb - 50/125
  • LSZH - LC/LC
  • Length: 5 Metres
  • Colour: Aqua

£ 24.34  inc. vat

£ 20.28 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* 3m Mpo / Mtp Fiber Optic Cabl - Om3 40gb - Push/pull Tab

3m Mpo / Mtp Fiber Optic Cabl - Om3 40gb - Push/pull Tab

£ 143.32  inc. vat

£ 119.43 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* 5m Mpo / Mtp Fiber Optic Cabl - Om3 40gb - Push/pull Tab

5m Mpo / Mtp Fiber Optic Cabl - Om3 40gb - Push/pull Tab

£ 187.05  inc. vat

£ 155.87 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* 5m Mpo/ Mtp To Lc Breakout Cabl - Om3 40gb - Push/pull Tab

5m Mpo/ Mtp To Lc Breakout Cabl - Om3 40gb - Push/pull Tab

£ 220.80  inc. vat

£ 184.00 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 4-6 0.3m

  • Firewire IEEE-1394
  • 1 x 4 Pin
  • 1 x 6 Pin
  • 30CM (0.3M)

QuickFind: 219494

Mfr part code: 139446MM1

£ 2.96  inc. vat

£ 2.46 ex. vat

More Info

Startech.com 6FT 1394B FIREWIRE CABLE 9-6 PI - M/M UK

  • FIREWIRE IEEE 1394B
  • 1 X 6 PIN FireWire (M)
  • 1 X 9 pin FireWire 800 (M)
  • 1.8 M

QuickFind: 138347

Mfr part code: 1394_96_6

£ 6.94  inc. vat

£ 5.78 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com 2 Port 1394a PCI Express FireWire Card - PCIe FireWire Adapter

  • Fast and reliable
  • 2-Port PCI Express FireWire Card
  • data transfer rates up to 400Mbps to each port

QuickFind: 624588

Mfr part code: PEX1394A2V

£ 24.98  inc. vat

£ 20.81 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

  • Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
  • 100 Gb - 50/125
  • LSZH - LC/LC
  • Length: 1 Metre
  • Colour: Aqua

QuickFind: 862648

Mfr part code: 450FBLCLC1

£ 15.63  inc. vat

£ 13.02 ex. vat

More Info

2m Mpo / Mtp Fiber Optic Cabl - Om3 40gb - Push/pull Tab

QuickFind: 864108

Mfr part code: MPO12PL2M

Free Delivery*

£ 155.84  inc. vat

£ 129.86 ex. vat

More Info

2m Mpo/ Mtp To Lc Breakout Cabl - Om3 40gb - Push/pull Tab

QuickFind: 864112

Mfr part code: MPO8LCPL2M

Free Delivery*

£ 187.18  inc. vat

£ 155.98 ex. vat

More Info

Startech IEEE 1394 Firewire 6Pin / 6 in Cable 10FT

  • Firewire IEEE 1394
  • 2 x 6 PIN FireWire (M)
  • 3M

QuickFind: 125638

Mfr part code: 1394_10

£ 4.94  inc. vat

£ 4.11 ex. vat

More Info

Startech IEEE 1394 Firewire 6Pin / 6Pin Cable 1.8m

  • Firewire IEEE 1394
  • 2 X 6Pin
  • 1.8M

QuickFind: 138348

Mfr part code: 1394_6

£ 3.46  inc. vat

£ 2.88 ex. vat

More Info

Startech 3M Firewire 800 IEEE 1394B Cable

  • Firewire 800 IEEE 1394B
  • 2 X 1 x 9 pin FireWire 800 - male
  • Length 3M
  • Colour: Black

QuickFind: 343117

Mfr part code: 1394_99_10

£ 14.55  inc. vat

£ 12.12 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable OM3 40Gb 3M Aqua

  • Connector A: 1 - MPO/MTP Female
  • Connector B: 8 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Male
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Length: 3 Metres
  • Fiber Size: 50/125

QuickFind: 862591

Mfr part code: MPO8LCPL3M

Free Delivery*

£ 179.98  inc. vat

£ 149.98 ex. vat

More Info

10m Mpo / Mtp Fiber Optic Cabl - Om3 40gb - Push/pull Tab

QuickFind: 864107

Mfr part code: MPO12PL10M

Free Delivery*

£ 238.92  inc. vat

£ 199.10 ex. vat

More Info

10m Mtp To Lc Breakout Cable - Om3 40gb - Push/pull Tab

QuickFind: 864111

Mfr part code: MPO8LCPL10M

Free Delivery*

£ 265.53  inc. vat

£ 221.27 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m

  • Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
  • 100 Gb - 50/125
  • LSZH - LC/LC
  • Length: 3 Metres
  • Colour: Aqua

QuickFind: 862649

Mfr part code: 450FBLCLC3

£ 20.94  inc. vat

£ 17.45 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m

  • Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
  • 100 Gb - 50/125
  • LSZH - LC/LC
  • Length: 5 Metres
  • Colour: Aqua

QuickFind: 862650

Mfr part code: 450FBLCLC5

£ 24.34  inc. vat

£ 20.28 ex. vat

More Info

3m Mpo / Mtp Fiber Optic Cabl - Om3 40gb - Push/pull Tab

QuickFind: 864109

Mfr part code: MPO12PL3M

Free Delivery*

£ 143.32  inc. vat

£ 119.43 ex. vat

More Info

5m Mpo / Mtp Fiber Optic Cabl - Om3 40gb - Push/pull Tab

QuickFind: 864110

Mfr part code: MPO12PL5M

Free Delivery*

£ 187.05  inc. vat

£ 155.87 ex. vat

More Info

5m Mpo/ Mtp To Lc Breakout Cabl - Om3 40gb - Push/pull Tab

QuickFind: 864113

Mfr part code: MPO8LCPL5M

Free Delivery*

£ 220.80  inc. vat

£ 184.00 ex. vat

More Info
Grid List
  • 1
1 page