Firewire Cables (16 products)

Scroll down the page to see the latest products or use the filters on the left of the screen to refine your search and find the right Firewire cable for you.

Read more about Firewire Cables

Showing 16 results
Grid List
  • 1

Xenta IEEE 1394 Firewire Cable 6pin / 6pin (Black) 2m

  • Firewire IEEE 1394
  • 2 X 6pin
  • Black
  • 2M

£ 0.48  inc. vat

£0.99save £0.51

£ 0.40 ex. vat

£0.82save £0.42
More Info

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m

  • Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
  • 100 Gb - 50/125
  • LSZH - LC/LC
  • Length: 3 Metres
  • Colour: Aqua

£ 26.38  inc. vat

£ 21.98 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m

  • Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
  • 100 Gb - 50/125
  • LSZH - LC/LC
  • Length: 5 Metres
  • Colour: Aqua

£ 27.99  inc. vat

£ 23.32 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 3 m

  • Interface between different networking devices at varying speeds...
  • Length 3 metres

£ 164.99  inc. vat

£ 137.49 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 5 m

  • Terminate twelve fiber connections using a single 40 Gigabit network...

£ 207.96  inc. vat

£ 173.30 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 5 m

  • Fan out eight fibers from a 40Gbps MPO connection to four 10Gbps LC...

£ 208.78  inc. vat

£ 173.98 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 4-6 0.3m

  • Firewire IEEE-1394
  • 1 x 4 Pin
  • 1 x 6 Pin
  • 30CM (0.3M)

£ 4.47  inc. vat

£ 3.72 ex. vat

More Info

Startech 3M Firewire 800 IEEE 1394B Cable

  • Firewire 800 IEEE 1394B
  • 2 X 1 x 9 pin FireWire 800 - male
  • Length 3M
  • Colour: Black

£ 21.99  inc. vat

£ 18.32 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable OM3 40Gb 3M Aqua

  • Connector A: 1 - MPO/MTP Female
  • Connector B: 8 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Male
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Length: 3 Metres
  • Fiber Size: 50/125

£ 195.98  inc. vat

£ 163.31 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 10 m

  • Interface between different networking devices at varying speeds...
  • Length: 10 Metre

£ 265.98  inc. vat

£ 221.65 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 10 m

  • Fan out eight fibers from a 40Gbps MPO connection to four 10Gbps LC...

£ 251.97  inc. vat

£ 209.97 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M Compatible QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 0.5 m

  • Copper QSFP+ Cable
  • 40 Gbps
  • Passive DAC
  • Lifetime Warranty

£ 96.99  inc. vat

£ 80.82 ex. vat

More Info

Startech.com 6FT 1394B FIREWIRE CABLE 9-6 PI - M/M UK

  • FIREWIRE IEEE 1394B
  • 1 X 6 PIN FireWire (M)
  • 1 X 9 pin FireWire 800 (M)
  • 1.8 M

£ 8.72  inc. vat

£ 7.26 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

  • Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
  • 100 Gb - 50/125
  • LSZH - LC/LC
  • Length: 1 Metre
  • Colour: Aqua

£ 19.96  inc. vat

£ 16.63 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 2 m

  • Interface between different networking devices at varying speeds...
  • Length: 2 metres

£ 171.96  inc. vat

£ 143.30 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 2 m

  • Fan out eight fibers from a 40Gbps MPO connection to four 10Gbps LC...

£ 187.18  inc. vat

£ 155.98 ex. vat

More Info

Xenta IEEE 1394 Firewire Cable 6pin / 6pin (Black) 2m

  • Firewire IEEE 1394
  • 2 X 6pin
  • Black
  • 2M

QuickFind: 130528

Mfr part code: PLEX-047

£ 0.48  inc. vat

£0.99save £0.51

£ 0.40 ex. vat

£0.82save £0.42
More Info

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m

  • Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
  • 100 Gb - 50/125
  • LSZH - LC/LC
  • Length: 3 Metres
  • Colour: Aqua

QuickFind: 862649

Mfr part code: 450FBLCLC3

£ 26.38  inc. vat

£ 21.98 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m

  • Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
  • 100 Gb - 50/125
  • LSZH - LC/LC
  • Length: 5 Metres
  • Colour: Aqua

QuickFind: 862650

Mfr part code: 450FBLCLC5

£ 27.99  inc. vat

£ 23.32 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 3 m

  • Interface between different networking devices at varying speeds...
  • Length 3 metres

QuickFind: 864109

Mfr part code: MPO12PL3M

£ 164.99  inc. vat

£ 137.49 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 5 m

  • Terminate twelve fiber connections using a single 40 Gigabit network...

QuickFind: 864110

Mfr part code: MPO12PL5M

£ 207.96  inc. vat

£ 173.30 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 5 m

  • Fan out eight fibers from a 40Gbps MPO connection to four 10Gbps LC...

QuickFind: 864113

Mfr part code: MPO8LCPL5M

£ 208.78  inc. vat

£ 173.98 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 4-6 0.3m

  • Firewire IEEE-1394
  • 1 x 4 Pin
  • 1 x 6 Pin
  • 30CM (0.3M)

QuickFind: 219494

Mfr part code: 139446MM1

£ 4.47  inc. vat

£ 3.72 ex. vat

More Info

Startech 3M Firewire 800 IEEE 1394B Cable

  • Firewire 800 IEEE 1394B
  • 2 X 1 x 9 pin FireWire 800 - male
  • Length 3M
  • Colour: Black

QuickFind: 343117

Mfr part code: 1394_99_10

£ 21.99  inc. vat

£ 18.32 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable OM3 40Gb 3M Aqua

  • Connector A: 1 - MPO/MTP Female
  • Connector B: 8 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Male
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Length: 3 Metres
  • Fiber Size: 50/125

QuickFind: 862591

Mfr part code: MPO8LCPL3M

£ 195.98  inc. vat

£ 163.31 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 10 m

  • Interface between different networking devices at varying speeds...
  • Length: 10 Metre

QuickFind: 864107

Mfr part code: MPO12PL10M

£ 265.98  inc. vat

£ 221.65 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 10 m

  • Fan out eight fibers from a 40Gbps MPO connection to four 10Gbps LC...

QuickFind: 864111

Mfr part code: MPO8LCPL10M

£ 251.97  inc. vat

£ 209.97 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M Compatible QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 0.5 m

  • Copper QSFP+ Cable
  • 40 Gbps
  • Passive DAC
  • Lifetime Warranty

QuickFind: 914174

Mfr part code: QSFPH40GCU05

£ 96.99  inc. vat

£ 80.82 ex. vat

More Info

Startech.com 6FT 1394B FIREWIRE CABLE 9-6 PI - M/M UK

  • FIREWIRE IEEE 1394B
  • 1 X 6 PIN FireWire (M)
  • 1 X 9 pin FireWire 800 (M)
  • 1.8 M

QuickFind: 138347

Mfr part code: 1394_96_6

£ 8.72  inc. vat

£ 7.26 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

  • Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
  • 100 Gb - 50/125
  • LSZH - LC/LC
  • Length: 1 Metre
  • Colour: Aqua

QuickFind: 862648

Mfr part code: 450FBLCLC1

£ 19.96  inc. vat

£ 16.63 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 2 m

  • Interface between different networking devices at varying speeds...
  • Length: 2 metres

QuickFind: 864108

Mfr part code: MPO12PL2M

£ 171.96  inc. vat

£ 143.30 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 2 m

  • Fan out eight fibers from a 40Gbps MPO connection to four 10Gbps LC...

QuickFind: 864112

Mfr part code: MPO8LCPL2M

£ 187.18  inc. vat

£ 155.98 ex. vat

More Info
Showing 16 results
Grid List
  • 1

Return to top

Take advantage of our low prices and fast delivery service by doing all your online shopping here at Ebuyer.com.