Cable Management & tools (39)

Grid List
Free Delivery Trendnet 4-port USB KVM Switch Kit With Audio

Trendnet 4-port USB KVM Switch Kit With Audio

  • KVM
  • 4 Port

£ 56.99  inc. vat

£47.49 ex. vat

Free Delivery 100base-tx To 100base-fx Single Mode Sc Fiber Converter (15km)

100base-tx To 100base-fx Single Mode Sc Fiber Converter (15km)

£ 59.99  inc. vat

£49.99 ex. vat

Free Delivery

Securelinx Power Control Unit - Single Port In

£ 111.99  inc. vat

£93.32 ex. vat

Free Delivery Secure Device Server 1 Port Ser - Rj45 10/100base-t In

Secure Device Server 1 Port Ser - Rj45 10/100base-t In

£ 158.99  inc. vat

£132.49 ex. vat

POWER CORD UK FOR EDS-MD - UK

£ 39.48  inc. vat

£32.90 ex. vat

TRENDnet SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel...
  • Industry standard SFP package;
  • Duplex LC connector;
  • Up to 2.125Gbps Bi-Directional Data Links;

£ 25.98  inc. vat

£21.65 ex. vat

24-port Cat6 Unshielded Patch Panel

£ 40.49  inc. vat

£33.74 ex. vat

Free Delivery Lantronix Device Server UDS 1100-PoE- Device server

Lantronix Device Server UDS 1100-PoE- Device server

  • For server advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM
  • Delivers flexible power configurations eliminating the need for...
  • Enables interoperability with a versatile collection of...

£ 152.99  inc. vat

£127.49 ex. vat

Free Delivery

Xsenso 2100 - In

£ 184.98  inc. vat

£154.15 ex. vat

Free Delivery

XEROX 7132 BLACK TONER 006R01262

£ 121.98  inc. vat

£101.65 ex. vat

Free Delivery Device Server Xdirectpoe 1port - No Power Supply In

Device Server Xdirectpoe 1port - No Power Supply In

£ 101.99  inc. vat

£84.99 ex. vat

Rj45 To Db9m Dce Adapter - In

£ 10.49  inc. vat

£8.74 ex. vat

Free Delivery

International Power Supply - In

£ 171.99  inc. vat

£143.32 ex. vat

Adaptec I-ra-hdmsas-4rasata-sb-.8m

£ 18.48  inc. vat

£15.40 ex. vat

Free Delivery Adaptec  Flash Module 700

Adaptec Flash Module 700

£ 172.98  inc. vat

£144.15 ex. vat

Free Delivery

SECURE DEVICE SERVER 8 PORT SER - 1U 100-240VAC IN

£ 506.99  inc. vat

£422.49 ex. vat

Free Delivery

24-PORT 10/100MBPS - LAYER 2 SWITCH IN

£ 142.98  inc. vat

£119.15 ex. vat

Free Delivery Adaptec RAID 6805 - Storage controller (RAID) - 8 Channel - SATA-600 / SAS 2.0 low profile - 600 MBps - RAID 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, 50, JBOD, 1E, 5EE, 60 - PCI Express x8

Adaptec RAID 6805 - Storage controller (RAID) - 8 Channel - SATA-600 / SAS 2.0 low profile - 600 MBps - RAID 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, 50, JBOD, 1E, 5EE, 60 - PCI Express x8

  • High performance
  • Advanced data protection
  • Hybrid RAID
  • The case for cache
  • Zero-Maintenance Cache Protection

£ 569.99  inc. vat

£474.99 ex. vat

£ 56.99  inc. vat

£47.49 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 318848   |   Mfr part code: TK-409K

£ 59.99  inc. vat

£49.99 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 453848   |   Mfr part code: TFC-110S15

£ 111.99  inc. vat

£93.32 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 500825   |   Mfr part code: PCU100-01

£ 158.99  inc. vat

£132.49 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 500828   |   Mfr part code: ED1100002-01

£ 39.48  inc. vat

£32.90 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 509618   |   Mfr part code: 930-075-R

£ 15.48  inc. vat

£12.90 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 513032   |   Mfr part code: 2279600-R

£ 21.48  inc. vat

£17.90 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 546812   |   Mfr part code: TC-P08C5E

£ 16.98  inc. vat

£14.15 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 566605   |   Mfr part code: TC-P12C6

TRENDnet SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel...
  • Industry standard SFP package;
  • Duplex LC connector;
  • Up to 2.125Gbps Bi-Directional Data Links;

£ 25.98  inc. vat

£21.65 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 318847   |   Mfr part code: TEG-MGBSX

£ 42.48  inc. vat

£35.40 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 397681   |   Mfr part code: 2L-7D03UD

£ 40.49  inc. vat

£33.74 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 453844   |   Mfr part code: TC-P24C6

Lantronix Device Server UDS 1100-PoE- Device server

  • For server advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM
  • Delivers flexible power configurations eliminating the need for...
  • Enables interoperability with a versatile collection of...

£ 152.99  inc. vat

£127.49 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 496157   |   Mfr part code: UD11000P0-01

£ 184.98  inc. vat

£154.15 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 497251   |   Mfr part code: XSO210000-01-S

£ 121.98  inc. vat

£101.65 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 497284   |   Mfr part code: 006R01317

£ 101.99  inc. vat

£84.99 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 500824   |   Mfr part code: XDT10P0-01-S

£ 10.49  inc. vat

£8.74 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 500827   |   Mfr part code: 200.2069A

£ 171.99  inc. vat

£143.32 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 505941   |   Mfr part code: UD2100002-01

£ 18.48  inc. vat

£15.40 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 506984   |   Mfr part code: 2279900-R

£ 172.98  inc. vat

£144.15 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 513031   |   Mfr part code: 2275400-R

£ 506.99  inc. vat

£422.49 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 516797   |   Mfr part code: EDS00812N-01

£ 17.49  inc. vat

£14.57 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 521874   |   Mfr part code: 2280200-R

£ 142.98  inc. vat

£119.15 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 566607   |   Mfr part code: TL2-E284

£ 45.99  inc. vat

£38.32 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 568407   |   Mfr part code: TK-408K

£ 569.99  inc. vat

£474.99 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 340383   |   Mfr part code: 2271200-R

Grid List