Cable Management & tools (31)

Grid List
Free Delivery Adaptec RAID 6805 - Storage controller (RAID) - 8 Channel - SATA-600 / SAS 2.0 low profile - 600 MBps - RAID 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, 50, JBOD, 1E, 5EE, 60 - PCI Express x8

Adaptec RAID 6805 - Storage controller (RAID) - 8 Channel - SATA-600 / SAS 2.0 low profile - 600 MBps - RAID 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, 50, JBOD, 1E, 5EE, 60 - PCI Express x8

  • High performance
  • Advanced data protection
  • Hybrid RAID
  • The case for cache
  • Zero-Maintenance Cache Protection

£ 554.99  inc. vat

£462.49 ex. vat

USB 2.0 Extender Cable 12M

  • Extends the distance to your USB device(s)
  • Cable Length: 12 m
  • LEDs: 1 (Green)
  • USB Port: 1 x USB Type-A Male
  • Pack size: 1

£ 36.48  inc. vat

£30.40 ex. vat

Free Delivery TRENDnet Patch panel - CAT 6 - 48 ports

TRENDnet Patch panel - CAT 6 - 48 ports

  • For advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM
  • Termination Type: 110 type termination

£ 76.98  inc. vat

£84.83save £7.85

£64.15 ex. vat

£70.69save £6.54
Free Delivery Securelinx Spider Duo - Usb 21.6 Cable Rohs In

Securelinx Spider Duo - Usb 21.6 Cable Rohs In

£ 322.98  inc. vat

£269.15 ex. vat

Free Delivery

Desktopmultiport Device 8port - Aes Encryption In

£ 467.99  inc. vat

£389.99 ex. vat

Adaptec I-ra-hdmsas-4sata-sb-.8m

£ 18.48  inc. vat

£15.40 ex. vat

Free Delivery Adaptec 7805 SAS/SATA (8 Int Port) RAID Adapter - Single

Adaptec 7805 SAS/SATA (8 Int Port) RAID Adapter - Single

£ 542.99  inc. vat

£452.49 ex. vat

Free Delivery 100base-tx To 100base-fx Single Mode Sc Fiber Converter (30km)

100base-tx To 100base-fx Single Mode Sc Fiber Converter (30km)

£ 58.98  inc. vat

£49.15 ex. vat

RJ45 CAT 5 CABLE

£ 1.19  inc. vat

£0.99 ex. vat

Free Delivery

Adaptec ACK-E-HDmSAS-2M 6Gb/s SAS HD Cable for 7/7Q Adapter

£ 62.99  inc. vat

£52.49 ex. vat

Free Delivery

SECURELINX SPIDER SLS200 1 PORT - CABLE LENGTH OF 21 USB IN

£ 301.98  inc. vat

£251.65 ex. vat

Free Delivery

INTELLIGENT 10/100BASE-TX TO - 100BASE-FX SINGLE MODE FC 15KM IN

£ 66.99  inc. vat

£55.82 ex. vat

Free Delivery 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX - MT-RJ FIBER CONVERTER IN

10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX - MT-RJ FIBER CONVERTER IN

£ 86.99  inc. vat

£72.49 ex. vat

TRENDnet SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel...
  • Industry standard SFP package;
  • Duplex LC connector;
  • Up to 2.125Gbps Bi-Directional Data Links;

£ 25.49  inc. vat

£21.24 ex. vat

USB DVI-D Dual Link KVM Cable 3M

  • Length: 3m
  • Mini Stereo Jack: Audio Plugs (Mic & Speaker)
  • Video Output: DVI-D Male (Dual Link)
  • USB: USB A Type Male
  • Pack size: 1

£ 42.48  inc. vat

£35.40 ex. vat

24-port Cat6 Unshielded Patch Panel

£ 39.48  inc. vat

£32.90 ex. vat

Free Delivery

Xsenso 2100 - In

£ 180.99  inc. vat

£150.82 ex. vat

Free Delivery Device Server Xdirectpoe 1port - No Power Supply In

Device Server Xdirectpoe 1port - No Power Supply In

£ 98.99  inc. vat

£82.49 ex. vat

Adaptec I-ra-hdmsas-4rasata-sb-.8m

£ 17.99  inc. vat

£14.99 ex. vat

Free Delivery Adaptec  Flash Module 700

Adaptec Flash Module 700

£ 167.99  inc. vat

£139.99 ex. vat

Free Delivery

SECURE DEVICE SERVER 8 PORT SER - 1U 100-240VAC IN

£ 493.98  inc. vat

£411.65 ex. vat

£ 17.49  inc. vat

£14.57 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 546813   |   Mfr part code: TC-P12C5E

£ 554.99  inc. vat

£462.49 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 340383   |   Mfr part code: 2271200-R

USB 2.0 Extender Cable 12M

  • Extends the distance to your USB device(s)
  • Cable Length: 12 m
  • LEDs: 1 (Green)
  • USB Port: 1 x USB Type-A Male
  • Pack size: 1

£ 36.48  inc. vat

£30.40 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 397646   |   Mfr part code: UE2120

£ 39.99  inc. vat

£33.32 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 461679   |   Mfr part code: TFC-110MST

TRENDnet Patch panel - CAT 6 - 48 ports

  • For advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM
  • Termination Type: 110 type termination

£ 76.98  inc. vat

£84.83save £7.85

£64.15 ex. vat

£70.69save £6.54
View Product

QuickFind: 461680   |   Mfr part code: TC-P48C6

£ 322.98  inc. vat

£269.15 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 496156   |   Mfr part code: SLSLP400USB-01

£ 467.99  inc. vat

£389.99 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 496159   |   Mfr part code: EDS008PS-02

£ 18.48  inc. vat

£15.40 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 506986   |   Mfr part code: 2280000-R

£ 542.99  inc. vat

£452.49 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 506990   |   Mfr part code: 2274100-R

£ 58.98  inc. vat

£49.15 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 508090   |   Mfr part code: TFC-110S30

£ 1.19  inc. vat

£0.99 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 509330   |   Mfr part code: RJ-602

£ 62.99  inc. vat

£52.49 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 513033   |   Mfr part code: 2280300-R

£ 301.98  inc. vat

£251.65 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 516700   |   Mfr part code: SLS200USB0-01

£ 66.99  inc. vat

£55.82 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 536700   |   Mfr part code: TFC-110S15I

£ 86.99  inc. vat

£72.49 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 566606   |   Mfr part code: TFC-110MM

TRENDnet SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel...
  • Industry standard SFP package;
  • Duplex LC connector;
  • Up to 2.125Gbps Bi-Directional Data Links;

£ 25.49  inc. vat

£21.24 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 318847   |   Mfr part code: TEG-MGBSX

USB DVI-D Dual Link KVM Cable 3M

  • Length: 3m
  • Mini Stereo Jack: Audio Plugs (Mic & Speaker)
  • Video Output: DVI-D Male (Dual Link)
  • USB: USB A Type Male
  • Pack size: 1

£ 42.48  inc. vat

£35.40 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 397681   |   Mfr part code: 2L-7D03UD

£ 39.48  inc. vat

£32.90 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 453844   |   Mfr part code: TC-P24C6

£ 180.99  inc. vat

£150.82 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 497251   |   Mfr part code: XSO210000-01-S

£ 98.99  inc. vat

£82.49 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 500824   |   Mfr part code: XDT10P0-01-S

£ 17.99  inc. vat

£14.99 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 506984   |   Mfr part code: 2279900-R

£ 167.99  inc. vat

£139.99 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 513031   |   Mfr part code: 2275400-R

£ 493.98  inc. vat

£411.65 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 516797   |   Mfr part code: EDS00812N-01

£ 16.98  inc. vat

£14.15 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 521874   |   Mfr part code: 2280200-R

Grid List