Cable Management & tools

£ 59.99  inc. vat

£49.99 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 318848   |   Mfr part code: TK-409K

Adaptec RAID 6805E - Storage controller (RAID) - 8 Channel - SATA-600 / SAS 2.0 low profile - 600 MBps - RAID 0, 1, 10, JBOD, 1E - PCI Express x4

  • PMC-sierra PM8013 dual core RAID on Chip (ROC)
  • SAS 2.0 interfaces and PCIe host connection
  • PCIe x1 interface
  • Low-profile form factor smaller than MD2 allows installation in...

£ 328.98  inc. vat

£274.15 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 340388   |   Mfr part code: 2271800-R

£ 65.99  inc. vat

£54.99 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 453848   |   Mfr part code: TFC-110S15

£ 79.98  inc. vat

£66.65 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 496158   |   Mfr part code: 56KUSBMODEM-01

£ 115.98  inc. vat

£96.65 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 500825   |   Mfr part code: PCU100-01

£ 15.99  inc. vat

£13.32 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 513032   |   Mfr part code: 2279600-R

£ 22.98  inc. vat

£19.15 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 546812   |   Mfr part code: TC-P08C5E

£ 18.99  inc. vat

£15.82 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 566605   |   Mfr part code: TC-P12C6

TRENDnet SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel...
  • Industry standard SFP package;
  • Duplex LC connector;
  • Up to 2.125Gbps Bi-Directional Data Links;

£ 27.48  inc. vat

£22.90 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 318847   |   Mfr part code: TEG-MGBSX

£ 42.48  inc. vat

£35.40 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 397681   |   Mfr part code: 2L-7D03UD

Lantronix Device Server UDS 1100-PoE- Device server

  • For server advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM
  • Delivers flexible power configurations eliminating the need for...
  • Enables interoperability with a versatile collection of...

£ 158.99  inc. vat

£132.49 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 496157   |   Mfr part code: UD11000P0-01

£ 192.99  inc. vat

£160.82 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 497251   |   Mfr part code: XSO210000-01-S

£ 693.99  inc. vat

£578.32 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 497254   |   Mfr part code: EDS01612N-02

£ 114.99  inc. vat

£95.82 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 497284   |   Mfr part code: 006R01317

£ 104.99  inc. vat

£87.49 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 500824   |   Mfr part code: XDT10P0-01-S