Ebuyer Recommends

Cisco Network Devices (64)

Grid List
Free Delivery Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= - 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= - 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF

  • LC/PC multi-mode
  • up to 1 km , 850 nm
  • for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+, Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, ME 3400,...

£ 220.98  inc. vat

£184.15 ex. vat

Free Delivery Cisco Small Business Spa122 Ata With Router - Router - Voip Phone Adapter - Desktop

Cisco Small Business Spa122 Ata With Router - Router - Voip Phone Adapter - Desktop

  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Data Link Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
  • Remote Management Protocol: HTTP, HTTPS, TFTP, TR-069

£ 54.99  inc. vat

£45.82 ex. vat

Cisco IP Phone 7900 Series Transformer Power Cable

  • Power cable
  • Length 2.5 m
  • European
  • 1 x power CEE 7/ 7 (SCHUKO) - male
  • 1 x power IEC 320 EN 60320 C13

£ 6.59  inc. vat

£5.49 ex. vat

Cisco IP Phone Wall Mount Kit

  • For Networking advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM
  • Wall Mount Kit

£ 18.99  inc. vat

£15.82 ex. vat

Free Delivery Cisco Unified IP Phone 7945G

Cisco Unified IP Phone 7945G

  • VOIP Product Advice:
  • 01430 433 671 or Solutions@Ebuyer.com
  • VoIP phone
  • 2-line operation
  • Backlit

£ 397.98  inc. vat

£331.65 ex. vat

Free Delivery Cisco Small Business Pro SPA502G 1-line IP Phone

Cisco Small Business Pro SPA502G 1-line IP Phone

  • VOIP Product Advice:
  • 01430 433 671 or Solutions@Ebuyer.com
  • VoIP phone
  • SIP, SIP v2, SPCP
  • single-line

£ 70.06  inc. vat

£58.38 ex. vat

Free Delivery Cisco Small Business SPA504G 4-Line IP Phone

Cisco Small Business SPA504G 4-Line IP Phone

  • VOIP Product Advice:
  • 01430 433 671 or Solutions@Ebuyer.com
  • VoIP phone
  • SIP, SIP v2, SPCP
  • 4 lines

£ 86.49  inc. vat

£72.07 ex. vat

Cisco Small Business SPA500S Attendant Console

  • For advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM
  • Please note Cisco Ip Phones are only compatible with Cisco voice...

£ 40.49  inc. vat

£42.54save £2.05

£33.74 ex. vat

£35.45save £1.71
Free Delivery Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1225 - Network Adapter

Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1225 - Network Adapter

  • Device Type: Network adapter
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Interface (Bus) Type: PCI Express 2.0 x16
  • PCI Specification Revision: PCIe 2.0

£ 658.98  inc. vat

£549.15 ex. vat

Cisco Unified IP Endpoint Power Cube 4: 48V

  • Cisco Part Number: CP-PWR-CUBE-4=
  • Requires Cisco Mains Lead: CP-PWR-CORD-UK=

£ 37.49  inc. vat

£31.24 ex. vat

Free Delivery Cisco Small Business SPA 512G VoIP phone

Cisco Small Business SPA 512G VoIP phone

  • VOIP Product Advice:
  • 01430 433 671 or Solutions@Ebuyer.com
  • VoIP phone
  • SIP, SIP v2, SPCP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP

£ 76.98  inc. vat

£64.15 ex. vat

Free Delivery Cisco Power supply  Hot-plug (plug-in module)

Cisco Power supply Hot-plug (plug-in module)

  • AC 100-240 V
  • 750 Watt
  • Power IEC 320 EN 60320 C13

£ 565.98  inc. vat

£471.65 ex. vat

Free Delivery Cisco TelePresence System Integrator Package C40 12X Video Conferencing Kit

Cisco TelePresence System Integrator Package C40 12X Video Conferencing Kit

  • Next generation HD video collaboration codec for every team room...
  • Unmatched quality and flexibility
  • Standards-compliant 1080p solution
  • Full duplex audio with high-quality stereo sound
Call for pricing 01430 433 671
Free Delivery Cisco SFP+ transceiver module 10GBase-LRM

Cisco SFP+ transceiver module 10GBase-LRM

  • Networking Product Advice:
  • 01430 433 671 or Solutions@Ebuyer.com
  • Plug-in module
  • Up to 300m
  • LC/PC

£ 476.99  inc. vat

£397.49 ex. vat

Free Delivery Cisco TelePresence System Codec C60

Cisco TelePresence System Codec C60

  • Networking Product Advice:
  • 01430 433 671 or Solutions@Ebuyer.com
  • Video conferencing device
Call for pricing 01430 433 671
Free Delivery Cisco Optional Wired Microphone Kit for Cisco Unified IP Conference Phone 8831

Cisco Optional Wired Microphone Kit for Cisco Unified IP Conference Phone 8831

  • Cisco PN: CP-MIC-WIRED-S=
  • 2 Wired Microphones

£ 208.98  inc. vat

£174.15 ex. vat

Free Delivery Cisco 1520 Series Power Injector

Cisco 1520 Series Power Injector

  • 3 LED'S
  • Use the AP Power, Fault, and AC Power LEDs to check the power injector...

£ 170.99  inc. vat

£142.49 ex. vat

Free Delivery Cisco UP Phone 7861

Cisco UP Phone 7861

  • Product Type: VoIP phone
  • Main Features: Multiple VoIP protocol support, integrated Ethernet...
  • Lines Supported: 16 lines

£ 276.99  inc. vat

£230.82 ex. vat

Free Delivery Cisco IP Phone 7821 VoIP phone

Cisco IP Phone 7821 VoIP phone

  • Main Features: Multiple VoIP protocol support, integrated Ethernet...
  • VoIP Protocols: SIP, SRTP
  • Voice Codecs: G.722, G.729ab, G.711u, G.711a, iLBC

£ 112.98  inc. vat

£94.15 ex. vat

Free Delivery Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1227 Network Adapter

Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1227 Network Adapter

  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Interface (Bus) Type: PCI Express 2.0 x8
  • PCI Specification Revision: PCIe 2.0
  • Ports: 10Gb Ethernet / FCoE x 2

£ 759.99  inc. vat

£633.32 ex. vat

Free Delivery Cisco IP Phone 8865

Cisco IP Phone 8865

  • Ip Phone
  • 5 lines
  • Intercom
  • Speakerphone

£ 389.99  inc. vat

£324.99 ex. vat

Free Delivery Cisco IP Phone 7821 VoIP phone

Cisco IP Phone 7821 VoIP phone

  • VoIP phone
  • Speakerphone
  • LCD display

£ 171.99  inc. vat

£143.32 ex. vat

EXDISPLAY Cisco - Power adapter

  • Central Europe
  • Power adapter
  • Wireless IP Phone 7925G Power Supply

£ 12.81  inc. vat

£10.67 ex. vat

Free Delivery Cisco Network Interface Module

Cisco Network Interface Module

  • Expansion module
  • Gigabit Ethernet x 4
  • for Cisco 4451-X

£ 386.99  inc. vat

£322.49 ex. vat

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= - 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF

  • LC/PC multi-mode
  • up to 1 km , 850 nm
  • for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+, Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, ME 3400,...

£ 220.98  inc. vat

£184.15 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 461813   |   Mfr part code: GLC-SX-MMD=

Cisco Small Business Spa122 Ata With Router - Router - Voip Phone Adapter - Desktop

  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Data Link Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
  • Remote Management Protocol: HTTP, HTTPS, TFTP, TR-069

£ 54.99  inc. vat

£45.82 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 367423   |   Mfr part code: SPA122

Cisco IP Phone 7900 Series Transformer Power Cable

  • Power cable
  • Length 2.5 m
  • European
  • 1 x power CEE 7/ 7 (SCHUKO) - male
  • 1 x power IEC 320 EN 60320 C13

£ 6.59  inc. vat

£5.49 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 21789   |   Mfr part code: CP-PWR-CORD-CE=

Cisco IP Phone Wall Mount Kit

  • For Networking advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM
  • Wall Mount Kit

£ 18.99  inc. vat

£15.82 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 64646   |   Mfr part code: CP-LCKNGWALLMOUNT=

Cisco Unified IP Phone 7945G

  • VOIP Product Advice:
  • 01430 433 671 or Solutions@Ebuyer.com
  • VoIP phone
  • 2-line operation
  • Backlit

£ 397.98  inc. vat

£331.65 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 138963   |   Mfr part code: CP-7945G=

Cisco Small Business Pro SPA502G 1-line IP Phone

  • VOIP Product Advice:
  • 01430 433 671 or Solutions@Ebuyer.com
  • VoIP phone
  • SIP, SIP v2, SPCP
  • single-line

£ 70.06  inc. vat

£58.38 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 177499   |   Mfr part code: SPA502G

Cisco Small Business SPA504G 4-Line IP Phone

  • VOIP Product Advice:
  • 01430 433 671 or Solutions@Ebuyer.com
  • VoIP phone
  • SIP, SIP v2, SPCP
  • 4 lines

£ 86.49  inc. vat

£72.07 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 177500   |   Mfr part code: SPA504G

Cisco Small Business SPA500S Attendant Console

  • For advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM
  • Please note Cisco Ip Phones are only compatible with Cisco voice...

£ 40.49  inc. vat

£42.54save £2.05

£33.74 ex. vat

£35.45save £1.71
View Product

QuickFind: 177503   |   Mfr part code: SPA500S

Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1225 - Network Adapter

  • Device Type: Network adapter
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Interface (Bus) Type: PCI Express 2.0 x16
  • PCI Specification Revision: PCIe 2.0

£ 658.98  inc. vat

£549.15 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 409576   |   Mfr part code: UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02=

Cisco Unified IP Endpoint Power Cube 4: 48V

  • Cisco Part Number: CP-PWR-CUBE-4=
  • Requires Cisco Mains Lead: CP-PWR-CORD-UK=

£ 37.49  inc. vat

£31.24 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 461839   |   Mfr part code: CP-PWR-CUBE-4=

Cisco Small Business SPA 512G VoIP phone

  • VOIP Product Advice:
  • 01430 433 671 or Solutions@Ebuyer.com
  • VoIP phone
  • SIP, SIP v2, SPCP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP

£ 76.98  inc. vat

£64.15 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 461843   |   Mfr part code: SPA512G

Cisco Power supply Hot-plug (plug-in module)

  • AC 100-240 V
  • 750 Watt
  • Power IEC 320 EN 60320 C13

£ 565.98  inc. vat

£471.65 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 480036   |   Mfr part code: C3K-PWR-750WAC=

Cisco TelePresence System Integrator Package C40 12X Video Conferencing Kit

  • Next generation HD video collaboration codec for every team room...
  • Unmatched quality and flexibility
  • Standards-compliant 1080p solution
  • Full duplex audio with high-quality stereo sound

QuickFind: 482153   |   Mfr part code: CTS-INTP-C40-WC-K9

Cisco SFP+ transceiver module 10GBase-LRM

  • Networking Product Advice:
  • 01430 433 671 or Solutions@Ebuyer.com
  • Plug-in module
  • Up to 300m
  • LC/PC

£ 476.99  inc. vat

£397.49 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 483129   |   Mfr part code: SFP-10G-LRM=

Cisco TelePresence System Codec C60

  • Networking Product Advice:
  • 01430 433 671 or Solutions@Ebuyer.com
  • Video conferencing device

QuickFind: 507366   |   Mfr part code: CTS-C60-K9

£ 208.98  inc. vat

£174.15 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 521069   |   Mfr part code: CP-MIC-WIRED-S=

Cisco 1520 Series Power Injector

  • 3 LED'S
  • Use the AP Power, Fault, and AC Power LEDs to check the power injector...

£ 170.99  inc. vat

£142.49 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 579430   |   Mfr part code: AIR-PWRINJ1500-2=

Cisco UP Phone 7861

  • Product Type: VoIP phone
  • Main Features: Multiple VoIP protocol support, integrated Ethernet...
  • Lines Supported: 16 lines

£ 276.99  inc. vat

£230.82 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 580659   |   Mfr part code: CP-7861-K9=

Cisco IP Phone 7821 VoIP phone

  • Main Features: Multiple VoIP protocol support, integrated Ethernet...
  • VoIP Protocols: SIP, SRTP
  • Voice Codecs: G.722, G.729ab, G.711u, G.711a, iLBC

£ 112.98  inc. vat

£94.15 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 580660   |   Mfr part code: CP-7821-K9=

Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1227 Network Adapter

  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Interface (Bus) Type: PCI Express 2.0 x8
  • PCI Specification Revision: PCIe 2.0
  • Ports: 10Gb Ethernet / FCoE x 2

£ 759.99  inc. vat

£633.32 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 667639   |   Mfr part code: UCSC-MLOM-CSC-02=

Cisco IP Phone 8865

  • Ip Phone
  • 5 lines
  • Intercom
  • Speakerphone

£ 389.99  inc. vat

£324.99 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 718356   |   Mfr part code: CP-8865-K9=

Cisco IP Phone 7821 VoIP phone

  • VoIP phone
  • Speakerphone
  • LCD display

£ 171.99  inc. vat

£143.32 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 741360   |   Mfr part code: CP-7821-3PCC-K9=

EXDISPLAY Cisco - Power adapter

  • Central Europe
  • Power adapter
  • Wireless IP Phone 7925G Power Supply

£ 12.81  inc. vat

£10.67 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 769866   |   Mfr part code: EBR1-CP-PWR-7925G-CE=

Cisco Network Interface Module

  • Expansion module
  • Gigabit Ethernet x 4
  • for Cisco 4451-X

£ 386.99  inc. vat

£322.49 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 778759   |   Mfr part code: NIM-ES2-4=

Grid List

Return to top

Cisco Network Devices from Ebuyer.com

Establish a reliable and efficient electronics system at home or in the workplace by purchasing Cisco network devices online at Ebuyer. Order by 11pm for next-day delivery! Our selection of Cisco network devices is incredibly diverse, covering network IP phones, media converters, conferencing network devices and modems. Order yours online now!