Ebuyer Recommends

StarTech.com Network Devices (20)

  • 1
  • 1 page
Grid List

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI 10/100/1000 32 Bit Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card

  • Easy Plug and Play installation
  • Full duplex support allows for transfer rates up to 2000 Mbits/sec....
  • Also auto-negotiates 10 and 100 Mbits/sec. connections for...

£ 9.59  inc. vat

£ 7.99 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card

  • Network Adapter
  • Plug-in card
  • 100 Mbps

£ 5.99  inc. vat

£ 4.99 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com 1 Port Low Profile PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card

  • Network Adapter
  • PCI
  • 100 Mbps

£ 8.09  inc. vat

£ 6.74 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card

  • Network Card
  • PCIe
  • 10/100

£ 14.38  inc. vat

£ 11.98 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery StarTech.com 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit 1 Port USB over IP Device Server

StarTech.com 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit 1 Port USB over IP Device Server

  • IP Device Server
  • USB
  • 10/100/1000
  • 1 Port

£ 69.99  inc. vat

£ 58.32 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery StarTech.com Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card

StarTech.com Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card

  • Network Adapter
  • 2 Ports
  • Dual RJ45 Ethernet ports in an ExpressCard/34 adapter

£ 112.98  inc. vat

£ 94.15 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter Open SFP+ Managed

10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter Open SFP+ Managed

  • Supports IEEE 802.3ae (10GBase-R), and 802.3an (10GBase-T)...
  • Two built-in cooling fans
  • Rugged, metal housing

£ 996.99  inc. vat

£ 830.82 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

More Info
Free Delivery 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card PCI Express, Intel I350 NIC

4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card PCI Express, Intel I350 NIC

  • Add four 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Ethernet ports to a client, server or...
  • Intel I350-AM4 chipset with Intel® Virtualization Technology for...

£ 209.36  inc. vat

£ 174.46 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card

  • Network adapter
  • Plug-in module
  • Wired

£ 33.48  inc. vat

£ 27.90 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery StarTech Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter

StarTech Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter

  • Designed to offer a durable and convenient Ethernet to fiber solution...
  • The fiber media converter supports standalone operation
  • Plug-and-play installation

£ 118.05  inc. vat

£ 98.37 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery Startech.com 4-Port PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card

Startech.com 4-Port PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card

  • Add four independent Gigabit RJ45 ports to connect to multiple...
  • Realtek RTL8111G chipset for reliable performance

£ 178.59  inc. vat

£ 148.82 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery StarTech.com 10/100 VDSL Ethernet Extender Kit

StarTech.com 10/100 VDSL Ethernet Extender Kit

  • Networking Product Advice:
  • 01430 433 671 or Solutions@Ebuyer.com
  • Extender Kit
  • Up to 1km
  • Over Single Pair Wire

£ 277.83  inc. vat

£ 231.52 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery StarTech.com Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver

StarTech.com Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver

  • Networking Product Advice:
  • 01430 433 671 or Solutions@Ebuyer.com
  • Transceiver Module
  • Plug-in Module
  • LC Multi-Mode

£ 54.56  inc. vat

£ 45.46 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery Startech 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 30 km

Startech 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 30 km

  • Supports standalone operation, or installation into the ETCHS2U...
  • Cost-effective way to extend/bridge networks using fiber cabling...

£ 129.99  inc. vat

£ 108.32 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery StarTech.com 20-Slot 2U Rack Mount Media Converter Chassis for ET Series 2 Fiber Media Converter

StarTech.com 20-Slot 2U Rack Mount Media Converter Chassis for ET Series 2 Fiber Media Converter

  • Networking Product Advice:
  • 01430 433 671 or Solutions@Ebuyer.com

£ 569.99  inc. vat

£ 474.99 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

More Info

StarTech.com 1 Port PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card

  • For full or small form systems
  • Half height installation bracket included
  • Jumbo Frames and Wake-On-LAN support
  • 2 year manufacturer’s warranty

£ 22.97  inc. vat

£ 19.14 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

  • USB 3.0 Network Adaptor
  • Max Distance 100 m / 330 ft
  • White
  • 1 - RJ-45 Female
  • 1 - USB 3.0 A (9 pin; SuperSpeed) Male

£ 19.05  inc. vat

£19.97save £0.92

£ 15.87 ex. vat

£16.64save £0.77
More Info
Free Delivery Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot

  • Convert between an RJ45 copper Ethernet connection and a fiber optic...
  • 10/100/1000 Mbps compatible RJ45 port supports auto negotiation to...

£ 59.99  inc. vat

£ 49.99 ex. vat

More Info

1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card PCI Express, Intel I210 NIC

  • Add a 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Ethernet port to a client, server or desktop...
  • Intel I210-AT chipset
  • PXE network boot

£ 37.20  inc. vat

£ 31.00 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 850nm MM LC - 550m

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 850nm MM LC - 550m

  • Convert between an RJ45 copper Ethernet connection and a fiber optic...
  • 550m range on fiber optic interface
  • Durable metal housing

£ 90.11  inc. vat

£ 75.09 ex. vat

More Info

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI 10/100/1000 32 Bit Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card

  • Easy Plug and Play installation
  • Full duplex support allows for transfer rates up to 2000 Mbits/sec....
  • Also auto-negotiates 10 and 100 Mbits/sec. connections for...

£ 9.59  inc. vat

£ 7.99 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 124106   |   Mfr part code: ST1000BT32

£ 5.99  inc. vat

£ 4.99 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 290779   |   Mfr part code: ST100S

£ 8.09  inc. vat

£ 6.74 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 124107   |   Mfr part code: ST100SLP

£ 14.38  inc. vat

£ 11.98 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 229048   |   Mfr part code: PEX100S

Free Delivery

£ 69.99  inc. vat

£ 58.32 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 290782   |   Mfr part code: USB1000IP

StarTech.com Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card

  • Network Adapter
  • 2 Ports
  • Dual RJ45 Ethernet ports in an ExpressCard/34 adapter
Free Delivery

£ 112.98  inc. vat

£ 94.15 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 290815   |   Mfr part code: EC2000S

10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter Open SFP+ Managed

  • Supports IEEE 802.3ae (10GBase-R), and 802.3an (10GBase-T)...
  • Two built-in cooling fans
  • Rugged, metal housing
Free Delivery

£ 996.99  inc. vat

£ 830.82 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 791715   |   Mfr part code: ET10GSFP

4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card PCI Express, Intel I350 NIC

  • Add four 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Ethernet ports to a client, server or...
  • Intel I350-AM4 chipset with Intel® Virtualization Technology for...
Free Delivery

£ 209.36  inc. vat

£ 174.46 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 791785   |   Mfr part code: ST4000SPEXI

£ 33.48  inc. vat

£ 27.90 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 229061   |   Mfr part code: EC1000S

StarTech Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter

  • Designed to offer a durable and convenient Ethernet to fiber solution...
  • The fiber media converter supports standalone operation
  • Plug-and-play installation
Free Delivery

£ 118.05  inc. vat

£ 98.37 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 451054   |   Mfr part code: ET91000SC2

Startech.com 4-Port PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card

  • Add four independent Gigabit RJ45 ports to connect to multiple...
  • Realtek RTL8111G chipset for reliable performance
Free Delivery

£ 178.59  inc. vat

£ 148.82 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 781497   |   Mfr part code: ST1000SPEX43

StarTech.com 10/100 VDSL Ethernet Extender Kit

  • Networking Product Advice:
  • 01430 433 671 or Solutions@Ebuyer.com
  • Extender Kit
  • Up to 1km
  • Over Single Pair Wire
Free Delivery

£ 277.83  inc. vat

£ 231.52 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 229109   |   Mfr part code: 110VDSLEXTGB

StarTech.com Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver

  • Networking Product Advice:
  • 01430 433 671 or Solutions@Ebuyer.com
  • Transceiver Module
  • Plug-in Module
  • LC Multi-Mode
Free Delivery

£ 54.56  inc. vat

£ 45.46 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 229116   |   Mfr part code: SFPSXMM

Startech 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 30 km

  • Supports standalone operation, or installation into the ETCHS2U...
  • Cost-effective way to extend/bridge networks using fiber cabling...
Free Delivery

£ 129.99  inc. vat

£ 108.32 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 451053   |   Mfr part code: ET90110SM302

StarTech.com 20-Slot 2U Rack Mount Media Converter Chassis for ET Series 2 Fiber Media Converter

  • Networking Product Advice:
  • 01430 433 671 or Solutions@Ebuyer.com
Free Delivery

£ 569.99  inc. vat

£ 474.99 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 479959   |   Mfr part code: ETCHS2U

StarTech.com 1 Port PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card

  • For full or small form systems
  • Half height installation bracket included
  • Jumbo Frames and Wake-On-LAN support
  • 2 year manufacturer’s warranty

£ 22.97  inc. vat

£ 19.14 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 479960   |   Mfr part code: ST1000SPEX2

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

  • USB 3.0 Network Adaptor
  • Max Distance 100 m / 330 ft
  • White
  • 1 - RJ-45 Female
  • 1 - USB 3.0 A (9 pin; SuperSpeed) Male

£ 19.05  inc. vat

£19.97save £0.92

£ 15.87 ex. vat

£16.64save £0.77
View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 483489   |   Mfr part code: USB31000SW

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot

  • Convert between an RJ45 copper Ethernet connection and a fiber optic...
  • 10/100/1000 Mbps compatible RJ45 port supports auto negotiation to...
Free Delivery

£ 59.99  inc. vat

£ 49.99 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 791779   |   Mfr part code: MCM1110SFP

1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card PCI Express, Intel I210 NIC

  • Add a 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Ethernet port to a client, server or desktop...
  • Intel I210-AT chipset
  • PXE network boot

£ 37.20  inc. vat

£ 31.00 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 791786   |   Mfr part code: ST1000SPEXI

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 850nm MM LC - 550m

  • Convert between an RJ45 copper Ethernet connection and a fiber optic...
  • 550m range on fiber optic interface
  • Durable metal housing
Free Delivery

£ 90.11  inc. vat

£ 75.09 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 818399   |   Mfr part code: MCM1110MMLC

  • 1
  • 1 page
Grid List