Ebuyer Recommends

View all 13 TRENDnet Network Devices

TRENDnet Network Devices (13)

  • 1
  • 1 page
Grid List

TRENDnet 500 Mbps Compact Powerline AV Kit - Twin Pack

  • 500 Mbps networking from any electrical outlet
  • Suitable for any wired device
  • Compact form factor saves space
  • Up to 80% power savings

£ 22.98  inc. vat

£27.99save £5.01

£ 19.15 ex. vat

£23.32save £4.17

Trendnet 2-Port USB KVM Switch Kit

  • 2-port KVM switch
  • VGA and USB connection to computers
  • High quality 2048x1536 resolution
  • All required cabling included

£ 19.98  inc. vat

£ 16.65 ex. vat

TRENDnet TFC-110MSC - 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode SC Fibre Converter

  • SC-type multi-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 2km...
  • 10/100Base-TX port supports Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDIX and...

£ 35.99  inc. vat

£ 29.99 ex. vat

Free Delivery TRENDnet TFC-1600MM - SNMP Management Module

TRENDnet TFC-1600MM - SNMP Management Module

  • Provides Chassis SNMP reporting and supports port based management...
  • 1 x 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet RJ45 port and 1 x RS-232 Console ports for...
  • Reports cooling fan and power supply status

£ 78.99  inc. vat

£ 65.82 ex. vat

Free Delivery TRENDnet TFC-110S60 - 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fibre Converter

TRENDnet TFC-110S60 - 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fibre Converter

  • SC type single-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 60km...
  • 10/100Base-TX port supports Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDIX and...

£ 86.99  inc. vat

£ 72.49 ex. vat

Free Delivery TRENDnet TPL-410APK - Wireless Range Extender Powerline Kit

TRENDnet TPL-410APK - Wireless Range Extender Powerline Kit

  • Create a wireless network in an area with little to no wireless coverage...
  • Combination Powerline and Wireless N
  • Connect a smart TV, gaming console, or media player to the two Ethernet...

£ 53.99  inc. vat

£ 44.99 ex. vat

TRENDnet TK-CAT5P - CAT5 PS/2 Server Interface Module

  • Connects a TRENDnet CAT5 KVM switch to a computer
  • Requires an available PS/2 and VGA computer port
  • Supports CAT5, 5e and 6 cables
  • One TK-CAT5P is required per computer

£ 27.99  inc. vat

£ 23.32 ex. vat

TRENDnet TPL-420E Adapter

  • Powerline Adapter
  • Wall Pluggable
  • Wired

£ 34.49  inc. vat

£ 28.74 ex. vat

Trendnet Intelligent 100/1000MBase-T To SFP Media Converter

  • Media converter
  • RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)

£ 37.49  inc. vat

£ 31.24 ex. vat

Free Delivery Trendnet 1000Base-T To 1000Base-LX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (20km)

Trendnet 1000Base-T To 1000Base-LX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (20km)

  • Media converter
  • 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45 / SC single mode
  • external
  • up to 20 km

£ 95.99  inc. vat

£ 79.99 ex. vat

Free Delivery TRENDnet TFC-1600 - 16-Bay Fiber Converter Chassis System

TRENDnet TFC-1600 - 16-Bay Fiber Converter Chassis System

  • 16 bay SNMP supported (with TFC-1600MM), hot swappable fiber chassis...
  • Expand the fiber chassis with your networking needs

£ 232.98  inc. vat

£ 194.15 ex. vat

Free Delivery TRENDnet TFC-110S60I -  Intelligent 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fibre Converter

TRENDnet TFC-110S60I - Intelligent 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fibre Converter

  • SC-type single-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 60km...
  • 10/100Base-TX port supports Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDIX and...
  • Supports port level SNMP management

£ 106.98  inc. vat

£ 89.15 ex. vat

Free Delivery TRENDnet TPL-421E2K Adapter

TRENDnet TPL-421E2K Adapter

  • Powerline Adapter
  • Wall Pluggable
  • Wired

£ 73.98  inc. vat

£ 61.65 ex. vat

TRENDnet 500 Mbps Compact Powerline AV Kit - Twin Pack

  • 500 Mbps networking from any electrical outlet
  • Suitable for any wired device
  • Compact form factor saves space
  • Up to 80% power savings

£ 22.98  inc. vat

£27.99save £5.01

£ 19.15 ex. vat

£23.32save £4.17
View Product

QuickFind: 453841   |   Mfr part code: TPL-406E2K

Trendnet 2-Port USB KVM Switch Kit

  • 2-port KVM switch
  • VGA and USB connection to computers
  • High quality 2048x1536 resolution
  • All required cabling included

£ 19.98  inc. vat

£ 16.65 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 453833   |   Mfr part code: TK-207K

TRENDnet TFC-110MSC - 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode SC Fibre Converter

  • SC-type multi-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 2km...
  • 10/100Base-TX port supports Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDIX and...

£ 35.99  inc. vat

£ 29.99 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 453849   |   Mfr part code: TFC-110MSC

TRENDnet TFC-1600MM - SNMP Management Module

  • Provides Chassis SNMP reporting and supports port based management...
  • 1 x 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet RJ45 port and 1 x RS-232 Console ports for...
  • Reports cooling fan and power supply status

£ 78.99  inc. vat

£ 65.82 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 453850   |   Mfr part code: TFC-1600MM

TRENDnet TFC-110S60 - 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fibre Converter

  • SC type single-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 60km...
  • 10/100Base-TX port supports Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDIX and...

£ 86.99  inc. vat

£ 72.49 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 583789   |   Mfr part code: TFC-110S60

TRENDnet TPL-410APK - Wireless Range Extender Powerline Kit

  • Create a wireless network in an area with little to no wireless coverage...
  • Combination Powerline and Wireless N
  • Connect a smart TV, gaming console, or media player to the two Ethernet...

£ 53.99  inc. vat

£ 44.99 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 616226   |   Mfr part code: TPL-410APK

TRENDnet TK-CAT5P - CAT5 PS/2 Server Interface Module

  • Connects a TRENDnet CAT5 KVM switch to a computer
  • Requires an available PS/2 and VGA computer port
  • Supports CAT5, 5e and 6 cables
  • One TK-CAT5P is required per computer

£ 27.99  inc. vat

£ 23.32 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 668916   |   Mfr part code: TK-CAT5P

TRENDnet TPL-420E Adapter

  • Powerline Adapter
  • Wall Pluggable
  • Wired

£ 34.49  inc. vat

£ 28.74 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 744680   |   Mfr part code: TPL-420E

Trendnet Intelligent 100/1000MBase-T To SFP Media Converter

  • Media converter
  • RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)

£ 37.49  inc. vat

£ 31.24 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 338597   |   Mfr part code: TFC-1000MGA

Trendnet 1000Base-T To 1000Base-LX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (20km)

  • Media converter
  • 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45 / SC single mode
  • external
  • up to 20 km

£ 95.99  inc. vat

£ 79.99 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 453847   |   Mfr part code: TFC-1000S20

TRENDnet TFC-1600 - 16-Bay Fiber Converter Chassis System

  • 16 bay SNMP supported (with TFC-1600MM), hot swappable fiber chassis...
  • Expand the fiber chassis with your networking needs

£ 232.98  inc. vat

£ 194.15 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 517101   |   Mfr part code: TFC-1600

TRENDnet TFC-110S60I - Intelligent 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fibre Converter

  • SC-type single-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 60km...
  • 10/100Base-TX port supports Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDIX and...
  • Supports port level SNMP management

£ 106.98  inc. vat

£ 89.15 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 583788   |   Mfr part code: TFC-110S60I

TRENDnet TPL-421E2K Adapter

  • Powerline Adapter
  • Wall Pluggable
  • Wired

£ 73.98  inc. vat

£ 61.65 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 744678   |   Mfr part code: TPL-421E2K

  • 1
  • 1 page
Grid List

Return to top

TRENDnet Network Devices from Ebuyer.com

Establish the functionality you need to set up a reliable and efficient electronics system by ordering high-quality TRENDnet network devices online at Ebuyer. Shop the range today! Check out all of our TRENDnet network devices below and find media converters, print servers and powerline adapters from the big-name brand. FREE delivery on selected components!