AddOn Networks Media Converters (1 product)

Showing 1 result
Grid List
  • 1

AddOn QSFP+ - 1 x MPO 40GBase-SR4 Network - TAA Compliant

  • For Data Networking, Optical Network
  • Optical Fiber
  • Multi-mode
  • 40 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 40GBase-SR4

£ 339.99  inc. vat

£ 283.32 ex. vat

0% Interest offers available

More Info

AddOn QSFP+ - 1 x MPO 40GBase-SR4 Network - TAA Compliant

  • For Data Networking, Optical Network
  • Optical Fiber
  • Multi-mode
  • 40 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 40GBase-SR4

QuickFind: 1294671

Mfr part code: QSFP-40G-SR4-AR-AO

£ 339.99  inc. vat

£ 283.32 ex. vat

0% Interest offers available

More Info
Showing 1 result
Grid List
  • 1