TRENDNET Media Converters (1 product)

Showing 1 result
Grid List
  • 1

Trendnet TEG-MGBS80 Network Media Converter - 1550 NM

  • Mini-GBIC Single Mode module

£ 84.48  inc. vat

£ 70.40 ex. vat

More Info

Trendnet TEG-MGBS80 Network Media Converter - 1550 NM

  • Mini-GBIC Single Mode module

QuickFind: 990487

Mfr part code: TEG-MGBS80

£ 84.48  inc. vat

£ 70.40 ex. vat

More Info
Showing 1 result
Grid List
  • 1