Trendnet Media Converters (5 products)

Showing 5 results
Grid List
  • 1

TRENDnet TFC-110S60I - Intelligent 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fibre Converter

  • SC-type single-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 60km...
  • 10/100Base-TX port supports Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDIX and...
  • Supports port level SNMP management

£ 83.92  inc. vat

£ 69.93 ex. vat

More Info

Trendnet 100-240v Redundant Power Supply Module

  • Ensure zero downtime
  • For use with 100 ~ 240 VAC power supplies
  • Over voltage and short circuit feature

£ 128.99  inc. vat

£ 107.49 ex. vat

0% Interest offers available

More Info

TRENDnet TFC-110S60 - 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fibre Converter

  • SC type single-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 60km...
  • 10/100Base-TX port supports Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDIX and...

£ 83.49  inc. vat

£ 69.57 ex. vat

More Info

TRENDnet TK-CAT5P - CAT5 PS/2 Server Interface Module

  • Connects a TRENDnet CAT5 KVM switch to a computer
  • Requires an available PS/2 and VGA computer port
  • Supports CAT5, 5e and 6 cables
  • One TK-CAT5P is required per computer

£ 28.49  inc. vat

£ 23.74 ex. vat

More Info

TRENDnet TFC-1600 - 16-Bay Fiber Converter Chassis System

  • 16 bay SNMP supported (with TFC-1600MM), hot swappable fiber chassis...
  • Expand the fiber chassis with your networking needs

£ 217.98  inc. vat

£ 181.65 ex. vat

0% Interest offers available

More Info

TRENDnet TFC-110S60I - Intelligent 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fibre Converter

  • SC-type single-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 60km...
  • 10/100Base-TX port supports Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDIX and...
  • Supports port level SNMP management

QuickFind: 583788

Mfr part code: TFC-110S60I

£ 83.92  inc. vat

£ 69.93 ex. vat

More Info

Trendnet 100-240v Redundant Power Supply Module

  • Ensure zero downtime
  • For use with 100 ~ 240 VAC power supplies
  • Over voltage and short circuit feature

QuickFind: 508089

Mfr part code: TFC-1600RP

£ 128.99  inc. vat

£ 107.49 ex. vat

0% Interest offers available

More Info

TRENDnet TFC-110S60 - 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fibre Converter

  • SC type single-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 60km...
  • 10/100Base-TX port supports Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDIX and...

QuickFind: 583789

Mfr part code: TFC-110S60

£ 83.49  inc. vat

£ 69.57 ex. vat

More Info

TRENDnet TK-CAT5P - CAT5 PS/2 Server Interface Module

  • Connects a TRENDnet CAT5 KVM switch to a computer
  • Requires an available PS/2 and VGA computer port
  • Supports CAT5, 5e and 6 cables
  • One TK-CAT5P is required per computer

QuickFind: 668916

Mfr part code: TK-CAT5P

£ 28.49  inc. vat

£ 23.74 ex. vat

More Info

TRENDnet TFC-1600 - 16-Bay Fiber Converter Chassis System

  • 16 bay SNMP supported (with TFC-1600MM), hot swappable fiber chassis...
  • Expand the fiber chassis with your networking needs

QuickFind: 517101

Mfr part code: TFC-1600

£ 217.98  inc. vat

£ 181.65 ex. vat

0% Interest offers available

More Info
Showing 5 results
Grid List
  • 1