Linksys 1 Switches (1 product)

Showing 1 result
Grid List
  • 1

Linksys Business LACXGSR - SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 GigE

  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • Up to 300 m
  • 850 nm

£ 262.98  inc. vat

£ 219.15 ex. vat

0% Interest offers available

More Info

Linksys Business LACXGSR - SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 GigE

  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • Up to 300 m
  • 850 nm

QuickFind: 1129529

Mfr part code: LACXGSR

£ 262.98  inc. vat

£ 219.15 ex. vat

0% Interest offers available

More Info
Showing 1 result
Grid List
  • 1