Ebuyer Recommends

View more...
View all 8 Aruba Transceivers & SFP Modules

Aruba Transceivers & SFP Modules (8)

  • 1
  • 1 page
Grid List
Free Delivery Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver

Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km

£ 111.99  inc. vat

£ 93.32 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver

  • Networking Product Advice: 01430 433 671 or Solutions@Ebuyer.com...
  • 10 Gbit/sec line speed
  • up to 300m on OM4 fibre

£ 258.99  inc. vat

£ 215.82 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery Aruba JL325A Network Stacking Module

Aruba JL325A Network Stacking Module

  • Networking Product Advice: 01430 433 671 or Solutions@Ebuyer.com...
  • Plug-in module
  • 2 Pors

£ 420.00  inc. vat

£ 350.00 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

More Info
Free Delivery Aruba SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Aruba SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode

£ 56.04  inc. vat

£ 46.70 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Copper Cable

Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Copper Cable

  • Connector: SFP+
  • Network Cable Type: 10GBase direct attach cable
  • Length: 7 m

£ 150.99  inc. vat

£ 125.82 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery Aruba 3810m 4-port Stacking Module

Aruba 3810m 4-port Stacking Module

  • Network stacking module
  • Plug-in module
  • 4 Ports

£ 811.98  inc. vat

£ 676.65 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

More Info
Free Delivery Aruba X371 12VDC 250W 100-240VAC Power Supply

Aruba X371 12VDC 250W 100-240VAC Power Supply

  • Hot-Plug / Redundant
  • AC 100-240 V
  • 250 Watt

£ 169.98  inc. vat

£ 141.65 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery Aruba Cat5e SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Aruba Cat5e SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45
  • up to 100 m

£ 127.00  inc. vat

£ 105.83 ex. vat

More Info

Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
Free Delivery

£ 111.99  inc. vat

£ 93.32 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 827938   |   Mfr part code: J4859D

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver

  • Networking Product Advice: 01430 433 671 or Solutions@Ebuyer.com...
  • 10 Gbit/sec line speed
  • up to 300m on OM4 fibre
Free Delivery

£ 258.99  inc. vat

£ 215.82 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 829872   |   Mfr part code: J9150D

Aruba JL325A Network Stacking Module

  • Networking Product Advice: 01430 433 671 or Solutions@Ebuyer.com...
  • Plug-in module
  • 2 Pors
Free Delivery

£ 420.00  inc. vat

£ 350.00 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 796601   |   Mfr part code: JL325A

Aruba SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
Free Delivery

£ 56.04  inc. vat

£ 46.70 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 821191   |   Mfr part code: J4858D

Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Copper Cable

  • Connector: SFP+
  • Network Cable Type: 10GBase direct attach cable
  • Length: 7 m
Free Delivery

£ 150.99  inc. vat

£ 125.82 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 836591   |   Mfr part code: J9285D

Aruba 3810m 4-port Stacking Module

  • Network stacking module
  • Plug-in module
  • 4 Ports
Free Delivery

£ 811.98  inc. vat

£ 676.65 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 746089   |   Mfr part code: JL084A

Aruba X371 12VDC 250W 100-240VAC Power Supply

  • Hot-Plug / Redundant
  • AC 100-240 V
  • 250 Watt
Free Delivery

£ 169.98  inc. vat

£ 141.65 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 778946   |   Mfr part code: JL085A

Aruba Cat5e SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45
  • up to 100 m
Free Delivery

£ 127.00  inc. vat

£ 105.83 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 829310   |   Mfr part code: J8177D

  • 1
  • 1 page
Grid List