C2G Transceivers & SFP Modules (1 product)

Showing 1 result
Grid List
  • 1

EXDISPLAY Legrand HP J4859C Compatible SMF Transceiver

  • Functionally identical to HP J4859C
  • LC ports designed for use with Single-Mode Fiber
  • 1310 nm wavelength signaling
  • Supports up to 10 kilometers of cabling

£ 46.23  inc. vat

£ 38.52 ex. vat

More Info

EXDISPLAY Legrand HP J4859C Compatible SMF Transceiver

  • Functionally identical to HP J4859C
  • LC ports designed for use with Single-Mode Fiber
  • 1310 nm wavelength signaling
  • Supports up to 10 kilometers of cabling

QuickFind: 794884

Mfr part code: EBR1-89089

£ 46.23  inc. vat

£ 38.52 ex. vat

More Info
Showing 1 result
Grid List
  • 1