D-Link Transceivers & SFP Modules (9 products)

Showing 9 results
Grid List
  • 1

D-Link 2-Slot Redundant Power Supply Unit Open Chassis DPS-800

  • Modular design
  • Flexible 1 to 1 sparing options
  • 2-slot, 1U rack mount chassis

£ 82.49  inc. vat

£ 68.74 ex. vat

More Info

D-Link 10ge Sfp+ Lr Transceiver - In

  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet

£ 403.98  inc. vat

£ 336.65 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

More Info

D-Link DPE-301GI PoE injector

  • PoE injector
  • External
  • 30 Watt

£ 38.70  inc. vat

£ 32.25 ex. vat

More Info

D-link DEM-310GT - 1-port Mini-gbic Lx Single-mode Fiber Transceiver

  • Transceiver Module
  • 1 Gbps
  • Up to 10km

£ 62.00  inc. vat

£ 51.66 ex. vat

More Info

D-Link DPE-101GI PoE Gigabit injector

  • Output Connector(s): 1 x RJ-45
  • PoE/PoE+ compatible
  • For Gigabit and Fast Ethernet connections

£ 23.99  inc. vat

£ 19.99 ex. vat

More Info

D-Link DXS-1100-10TS 10-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch

  • Energy saving
  • Easy to deploy
  • Auto surveillance VLAN and bandwidth control
  • Advanced security features

£ 547.98  inc. vat

£ 456.65 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

More Info

D-Link DPS‑500A Modular Redundant Power Supply

  • Power supply
  • Over-current protection
  • LED status indicators

£ 373.98  inc. vat

£ 311.65 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

More Info

D-Link 1M Direct Attach Cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+

  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 1M - Twinaxial
  • Better performance
  • Cost-effective solution
  • Energy efficiency

£ 115.98  inc. vat

£ 96.65 ex. vat

0% Interest offers available

More Info

D-Link 120G CXP - Stacking Cable - 50cm

  • D120G CXP 50cm Stacking Cable

£ 216.99  inc. vat

£ 180.82 ex. vat

0% Interest offers available

More Info

D-Link 2-Slot Redundant Power Supply Unit Open Chassis DPS-800

  • Modular design
  • Flexible 1 to 1 sparing options
  • 2-slot, 1U rack mount chassis

QuickFind: 201748

Mfr part code: DPS-800

£ 82.49  inc. vat

£ 68.74 ex. vat

More Info

D-Link 10ge Sfp+ Lr Transceiver - In

  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet

QuickFind: 521602

Mfr part code: DEM-432XT

£ 403.98  inc. vat

£ 336.65 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

More Info

D-Link DPE-301GI PoE injector

  • PoE injector
  • External
  • 30 Watt

QuickFind: 729955

Mfr part code: DPE-301GI

£ 38.70  inc. vat

£ 32.25 ex. vat

More Info

D-link DEM-310GT - 1-port Mini-gbic Lx Single-mode Fiber Transceiver

  • Transceiver Module
  • 1 Gbps
  • Up to 10km

QuickFind: 50168

Mfr part code: DEM-310GT

£ 62.00  inc. vat

£ 51.66 ex. vat

More Info

D-Link DPE-101GI PoE Gigabit injector

  • Output Connector(s): 1 x RJ-45
  • PoE/PoE+ compatible
  • For Gigabit and Fast Ethernet connections

QuickFind: 426054

Mfr part code: DPE-101GI

£ 23.99  inc. vat

£ 19.99 ex. vat

More Info

D-Link DXS-1100-10TS 10-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch

  • Energy saving
  • Easy to deploy
  • Auto surveillance VLAN and bandwidth control
  • Advanced security features

QuickFind: 739520

Mfr part code: DXS-1100-10TS

£ 547.98  inc. vat

£ 456.65 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

More Info

D-Link DPS‑500A Modular Redundant Power Supply

  • Power supply
  • Over-current protection
  • LED status indicators

QuickFind: 755169

Mfr part code: DPS-500A

£ 373.98  inc. vat

£ 311.65 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

More Info

D-Link 1M Direct Attach Cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+

  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 1M - Twinaxial
  • Better performance
  • Cost-effective solution
  • Energy efficiency

QuickFind: 868026

Mfr part code: DEM-CB100QXS

£ 115.98  inc. vat

£ 96.65 ex. vat

0% Interest offers available

More Info

D-Link 120G CXP - Stacking Cable - 50cm

  • D120G CXP 50cm Stacking Cable

QuickFind: 1127220

Mfr part code: DEM-CB50CXP

£ 216.99  inc. vat

£ 180.82 ex. vat

0% Interest offers available

More Info
Showing 9 results
Grid List
  • 1