D-Link Transceivers & SFP Modules (9)

  • 1
  • 1 page
Grid List
Free Delivery D-Link DMC-300SC - Media converter 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX SC multi-mode 2km

D-Link DMC-300SC - Media converter 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX SC multi-mode 2km

  • Media converter
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX
  • RJ-45 / SC multi-mode
  • external
  • up to 2 km

£ 64.98  inc. vat

£ 54.15 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery D-link DEM-310GT - 1-port Mini-gbic Lx Single-mode Fiber Transceiver

D-link DEM-310GT - 1-port Mini-gbic Lx Single-mode Fiber Transceiver

  • Transceiver Module
  • 1 Gbps
  • Up to 10km

£ 61.49  inc. vat

£ 51.24 ex. vat

More Info

D-Link DEM-311GT - Mini-GBIC SX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver

  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 1000Base-SX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Optical Wave Length: 850 nm

£ 40.98  inc. vat

£ 34.15 ex. vat

More Info

D-Link DPE-101GI PoE Gigabit injector

  • Output Connector(s): 1 x RJ-45
  • PoE/PoE+ compatible
  • For Gigabit and Fast Ethernet connections

£ 25.98  inc. vat

£ 21.65 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery D- Link DEM-CB100 - Stacking Cable For X-stack - Series Switches L100 Cm

D- Link DEM-CB100 - Stacking Cable For X-stack - Series Switches L100 Cm

  • Stacking cable
  • Length 1m
  • Connector Type Screw-type at both ends

£ 187.76  inc. vat

£ 156.46 ex. vat

More Info

D-Link DPE-301GS PoE splitter

  • Ideal for non-PoE access points, IP cameras and VoIP phones
  • Supports different voltage settings via selectable switch
  • Lightweight, compact and easy to install

£ 29.99  inc. vat

£ 24.99 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery D-Link DEM 211 - Transceiver Module

D-Link DEM 211 - Transceiver Module

  • Transceiver Module
  • Up to 2km
  • Plug-in module

£ 82.49  inc. vat

£ 68.74 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery D Link DEM-312GT2 1000BASE-SX multi-mode SFP transceiver

D Link DEM-312GT2 1000BASE-SX multi-mode SFP transceiver

  • Duplex LC connector
  • Full duplex operation
  • 802.3x flow control support

£ 221.99  inc. vat

£ 184.99 ex. vat

More Info

D-Link DPE-301GI PoE injector

  • PoE injector
  • External
  • 30 Watt

£ 34.98  inc. vat

£ 29.15 ex. vat

More Info

D-Link DMC-300SC - Media converter 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX SC multi-mode 2km

  • Media converter
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX
  • RJ-45 / SC multi-mode
  • external
  • up to 2 km
Free Delivery

£ 64.98  inc. vat

£ 54.15 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 39798   |   Mfr part code: DMC-300SC

Free Delivery

£ 61.49  inc. vat

£ 51.24 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 50168   |   Mfr part code: DEM-310GT

D-Link DEM-311GT - Mini-GBIC SX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver

  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 1000Base-SX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Optical Wave Length: 850 nm

£ 40.98  inc. vat

£ 34.15 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 50272   |   Mfr part code: DEM-311GT

D-Link DPE-101GI PoE Gigabit injector

  • Output Connector(s): 1 x RJ-45
  • PoE/PoE+ compatible
  • For Gigabit and Fast Ethernet connections

£ 25.98  inc. vat

£ 21.65 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 426054   |   Mfr part code: DPE-101GI

D- Link DEM-CB100 - Stacking Cable For X-stack - Series Switches L100 Cm

  • Stacking cable
  • Length 1m
  • Connector Type Screw-type at both ends
Free Delivery

£ 187.76  inc. vat

£ 156.46 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 661874   |   Mfr part code: DEM-CB100

D-Link DPE-301GS PoE splitter

  • Ideal for non-PoE access points, IP cameras and VoIP phones
  • Supports different voltage settings via selectable switch
  • Lightweight, compact and easy to install

£ 29.99  inc. vat

£ 24.99 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 755174   |   Mfr part code: DPE-301GS

D-Link DEM 211 - Transceiver Module

  • Transceiver Module
  • Up to 2km
  • Plug-in module
Free Delivery

£ 82.49  inc. vat

£ 68.74 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 244602   |   Mfr part code: DEM-211

D Link DEM-312GT2 1000BASE-SX multi-mode SFP transceiver

  • Duplex LC connector
  • Full duplex operation
  • 802.3x flow control support
Free Delivery

£ 221.99  inc. vat

£ 184.99 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 426042   |   Mfr part code: DEM-312GT2

D-Link DPE-301GI PoE injector

  • PoE injector
  • External
  • 30 Watt

£ 34.98  inc. vat

£ 29.15 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 729955   |   Mfr part code: DPE-301GI

  • 1
  • 1 page
Grid List