EXTREME NETWORKS Transceivers & SFP Modules (1)

Grid List
  • 1
1 page
Free Delivery*

Extreme Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 100Mb LAN

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 100Base-FX
  • LC multi-mode

£ 98.99  inc. vat

£ 82.49 ex. vat

More Info

Extreme Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 100Mb LAN

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 100Base-FX
  • LC multi-mode
Free Delivery*

£ 98.99  inc. vat

£ 82.49 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 836384   |   Mfr part code: 10067

Grid List
  • 1
1 page