EXTREME NETWORKS Transceivers & SFP Modules (2)

  • 1
  • 1 page
Grid List
Free Delivery Extreme Networks Ethernet 10GBase-CR cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 5 m

Extreme Networks Ethernet 10GBase-CR cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 5 m

  • Ethernet 10GBase-CR cable
  • SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M)
  • Length: 5 m

£ 123.48  inc. vat

£ 102.90 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery

100BASE-FX SFP Module MMF 2km link

£ 92.99  inc. vat

£ 77.49 ex. vat

More Info

Extreme Networks Ethernet 10GBase-CR cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 5 m

  • Ethernet 10GBase-CR cable
  • SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M)
  • Length: 5 m
Free Delivery

£ 123.48  inc. vat

£ 102.90 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 857349   |   Mfr part code: 10306

Free Delivery

£ 92.99  inc. vat

£ 77.49 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 836384   |   Mfr part code: 10067

  • 1
  • 1 page
Grid List