HP Transceivers & SFP Modules (1 product)

Showing 1 result
Grid List
  • 1

HPE X140 - QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40 Gigabit LAN

  • Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 40GBASE-CSR4
  • Data Transfer Rate: 40 Gbps
  • Optical Wave Length: 850 nm
  • Data Link Protocol: 40 Gigabit LAN
Call for pricing 01430 433 671

HPE X140 - QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40 Gigabit LAN

  • Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 40GBASE-CSR4
  • Data Transfer Rate: 40 Gbps
  • Optical Wave Length: 850 nm
  • Data Link Protocol: 40 Gigabit LAN

QuickFind: 704826

Mfr part code: JG709A

Call for pricing
01430 433 671
Showing 1 result
Grid List
  • 1