Netgear Transceivers & SFP Modules (19)

Grid List
  • 1
1 page
Free Delivery* Netgear Prosafe AXM762 Transceiver Module

Netgear Prosafe AXM762 Transceiver Module

  • Transceiver Module
  • Plug-in module

£ 667.98  inc. vat

£ 556.65 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

More Info
Free Delivery* NetGear PROSAFE SFP+DIRECT ATTACH CABLE - F/ XSM7224

NetGear PROSAFE SFP+DIRECT ATTACH CABLE - F/ XSM7224

  • Direct Attach SFP+ copper cable
  • SFP+ connector on both sides
  • Fits into any 10 GE SFP+ interface (front)
  • Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet

£ 71.88  inc. vat

£ 59.90 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* NETGEAR ProSafe Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

NETGEAR ProSafe Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

  • Stacking Cable
  • 3m

£ 120.48  inc. vat

£ 100.40 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* NETGEAR SFP+ Transceivers 10GBASE-LR (10 Pack)

NETGEAR SFP+ Transceivers 10GBASE-LR (10 Pack)

  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm
Call for pricing 01430 433 671
More Info
Free Delivery* NETGEAR APM408C Expansion Module

NETGEAR APM408C Expansion Module

  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Ports: 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T x 8
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Call for pricing 01430 433 671
More Info
Free Delivery* Netgear AGM732F Single Mode Fibre LC Gigabit Module For Layer 2 And 3 Managed Switches

Netgear AGM732F Single Mode Fibre LC Gigabit Module For Layer 2 And 3 Managed Switches

  • Transceiver module
  • Up to 10km
  • Plug-in module

£ 251.99  inc. vat

£ 209.99 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* NETGEAR ProSafe AXM761 SFP Transceiver Module

NETGEAR ProSafe AXM761 SFP Transceiver Module

  • Transceiver Module
  • Plug-in module
  • Up to 300m

£ 305.99  inc. vat

£ 254.99 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

More Info
Free Delivery* Netgear ProSafe 100Base-FX SFP LC GBIC Transceiver Module

Netgear ProSafe 100Base-FX SFP LC GBIC Transceiver Module

  • Adds Fast Ethernet fiber connectivity to fully managed switches...
  • Fits into standard SFP slots
  • Drives Fast Ethernet up to 2 km distances with multimode fiber...

£ 216.65  inc. vat

£ 180.54 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* Netgear Expansion Module

Netgear Expansion Module

  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Ports: 10Gb Ethernet
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-T
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 GigE

£ 192.48  inc. vat

£ 160.40 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* Netgear 8 x 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10GBASE-T PoE+ Port Card For M4300-96X (APM408P)

Netgear 8 x 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10GBASE-T PoE+ Port Card For M4300-96X (APM408P)

  • Port card with 8-port 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10GBASE-T PoE+
  • Fits into one front slot of M4300-96X Modular Managed Switch

£ 688.98  inc. vat

£ 574.15 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

More Info
Free Delivery* Netgear AGM731F SFP GBIC Module

Netgear AGM731F SFP GBIC Module

  • Networking Product Advice: 01430 433 671 or Solutions@Ebuyer.com...
  • Transceiver Module
  • Plug-in module

£ 110.15  inc. vat

£ 91.79 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* Netgear Prosafe 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ Adapter Module

Netgear Prosafe 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ Adapter Module

  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • plug-in module

£ 242.99  inc. vat

£ 202.49 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* NETGEAR ProSafe AGM734 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

NETGEAR ProSafe AGM734 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

  • Transceiver Module
  • Fits into standard SFP slots

£ 108.48  inc. vat

£ 90.40 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* Netgear ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC

Netgear ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC

  • Transceiver module
  • LC duplex connector
  • Up to 260m
Call for pricing 01430 433 671
More Info
Free Delivery* NETGEAR ProSafe AXM764 SFP+ Transceiver Module

NETGEAR ProSafe AXM764 SFP+ Transceiver Module

  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 10GBase-LRL
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm

£ 289.98  inc. vat

£ 241.65 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* Netgear AXM765 SFP+ Transceiver Module

Netgear AXM765 SFP+ Transceiver Module

  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-T
  • RJ-45

£ 293.99  inc. vat

£ 244.99 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* Netgear 8 x 1G/10GBASE-X SFP+ Port Card For M4300-96X (APM408F)

Netgear 8 x 1G/10GBASE-X SFP+ Port Card For M4300-96X (APM408F)

  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Ports: 10GBase-X x 8
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Call for pricing 01430 433 671
More Info
Free Delivery* NETGEAR AXC767 7m Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

NETGEAR AXC767 7m Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

  • 7 Metre Direct Attach Cable
  • Twinaxial
  • Active SFP+ connector
  • 5-Year NETGEAR Limited Warranty

£ 182.99  inc. vat

£ 152.49 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* NETGEAR AXC7615 15m Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

NETGEAR AXC7615 15m Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

  • 15 Metre Direct Attach Cable
  • Active optical SFP+ connector
  • Fibre optic
  • 5-Year NETGEAR Limited Warranty

£ 185.49  inc. vat

£ 154.57 ex. vat

More Info

Netgear Prosafe AXM762 Transceiver Module

  • Transceiver Module
  • Plug-in module
Free Delivery*

£ 667.98  inc. vat

£ 556.65 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 202291   |   Mfr part code: AXM762-10000S

NetGear PROSAFE SFP+DIRECT ATTACH CABLE - F/ XSM7224

  • Direct Attach SFP+ copper cable
  • SFP+ connector on both sides
  • Fits into any 10 GE SFP+ interface (front)
  • Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Free Delivery*

£ 71.88  inc. vat

£ 59.90 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 251267   |   Mfr part code: AXC761-10000S

Free Delivery*

£ 120.48  inc. vat

£ 100.40 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 252041   |   Mfr part code: AXC763-10000S

NETGEAR SFP+ Transceivers 10GBASE-LR (10 Pack)

  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm
Free Delivery*
Call for pricing
01430 433 671

QuickFind: 753097   |   Mfr part code: AXM762P10-10000S

NETGEAR APM408C Expansion Module

  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Ports: 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T x 8
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Free Delivery*
Call for pricing
01430 433 671

QuickFind: 825611   |   Mfr part code: APM408C-10000S

Free Delivery*

£ 251.99  inc. vat

£ 209.99 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 60221   |   Mfr part code: AGM732F

NETGEAR ProSafe AXM761 SFP Transceiver Module

  • Transceiver Module
  • Plug-in module
  • Up to 300m
Free Delivery*

£ 305.99  inc. vat

£ 254.99 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 202292   |   Mfr part code: AXM761-10000S

Netgear ProSafe 100Base-FX SFP LC GBIC Transceiver Module

  • Adds Fast Ethernet fiber connectivity to fully managed switches...
  • Fits into standard SFP slots
  • Drives Fast Ethernet up to 2 km distances with multimode fiber...
Free Delivery*

£ 216.65  inc. vat

£ 180.54 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 237198   |   Mfr part code: AFM735-10000S

Netgear Expansion Module

  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Ports: 10Gb Ethernet
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-T
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 GigE
Free Delivery*

£ 192.48  inc. vat

£ 160.40 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 428178   |   Mfr part code: AX745-10000S

Netgear 8 x 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10GBASE-T PoE+ Port Card For M4300-96X (APM408P)

  • Port card with 8-port 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10GBASE-T PoE+
  • Fits into one front slot of M4300-96X Modular Managed Switch
Free Delivery*

£ 688.98  inc. vat

£ 574.15 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 825612   |   Mfr part code: APM408P-10000S

Netgear AGM731F SFP GBIC Module

  • Networking Product Advice: 01430 433 671 or Solutions@Ebuyer.com...
  • Transceiver Module
  • Plug-in module
Free Delivery*

£ 110.15  inc. vat

£ 91.79 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 52759   |   Mfr part code: AGM731F

Netgear Prosafe 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ Adapter Module

  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • plug-in module
Free Delivery*

£ 242.99  inc. vat

£ 202.49 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 202290   |   Mfr part code: AX743-10000S

NETGEAR ProSafe AGM734 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

  • Transceiver Module
  • Fits into standard SFP slots
Free Delivery*

£ 108.48  inc. vat

£ 90.40 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 237199   |   Mfr part code: AGM734-10000S

Netgear ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC

  • Transceiver module
  • LC duplex connector
  • Up to 260m
Free Delivery*
Call for pricing
01430 433 671

QuickFind: 280403   |   Mfr part code: AXM763-10000S

NETGEAR ProSafe AXM764 SFP+ Transceiver Module

  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 10GBase-LRL
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm
Free Delivery*

£ 289.98  inc. vat

£ 241.65 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 719853   |   Mfr part code: AXM764-10000S

Netgear AXM765 SFP+ Transceiver Module

  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-T
  • RJ-45
Free Delivery*

£ 293.99  inc. vat

£ 244.99 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 802140   |   Mfr part code: AXM765-10000S

Netgear 8 x 1G/10GBASE-X SFP+ Port Card For M4300-96X (APM408F)

  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Ports: 10GBase-X x 8
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Free Delivery*
Call for pricing
01430 433 671

QuickFind: 825613   |   Mfr part code: APM408F-10000S

NETGEAR AXC767 7m Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

  • 7 Metre Direct Attach Cable
  • Twinaxial
  • Active SFP+ connector
  • 5-Year NETGEAR Limited Warranty
Free Delivery*

£ 182.99  inc. vat

£ 152.49 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 833863   |   Mfr part code: AXC767-10000S

NETGEAR AXC7615 15m Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

  • 15 Metre Direct Attach Cable
  • Active optical SFP+ connector
  • Fibre optic
  • 5-Year NETGEAR Limited Warranty
Free Delivery*

£ 185.49  inc. vat

£ 154.57 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 833866   |   Mfr part code: AXC7615-10000S

Grid List
  • 1
1 page