Ebuyer Recommends

View more...
View all 1 Trendnet Transceivers & SFP Modules

Trendnet Transceivers & SFP Modules (1)

  • 1
  • 1 page
Grid List

Trendnet TEG-MGBS10D5 - SFP Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module

  • Must pair with TEG-MGBS10D3 or other compatible module
  • LC Simplex connector-type
  • Dual wavelength fiber mode
  • Spans distances up to 10 km (6.2 miles)

£ 46.98  inc. vat

£ 39.15 ex. vat

More Info

Trendnet TEG-MGBS10D5 - SFP Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module

  • Must pair with TEG-MGBS10D3 or other compatible module
  • LC Simplex connector-type
  • Dual wavelength fiber mode
  • Spans distances up to 10 km (6.2 miles)

£ 46.98  inc. vat

£ 39.15 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 525090   |   Mfr part code: TEG-MGBS10D5

  • 1
  • 1 page
Grid List