Ubiquiti Transceivers & SFP Modules (2 products)

Showing 2 results
Grid List
  • 1

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module 2-pack

  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 GigE

£ 35.49  inc. vat

£ 29.57 ex. vat

More Info

Ubiquiti UDC-1 UniFi 1m SFP+ to SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Cable (10GbE)

  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet capable
  • Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus
  • Operating distance of 1 metre
  • Wire AWG 24

£ 17.99  inc. vat

£ 14.99 ex. vat

More Info

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module 2-pack

  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 GigE

QuickFind: 856549

Mfr part code: UF-MM-10G

£ 35.49  inc. vat

£ 29.57 ex. vat

More Info

Ubiquiti UDC-1 UniFi 1m SFP+ to SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Cable (10GbE)

  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet capable
  • Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus
  • Operating distance of 1 metre
  • Wire AWG 24

QuickFind: 858632

Mfr part code: UDC-1

£ 17.99  inc. vat

£ 14.99 ex. vat

More Info
Showing 2 results
Grid List
  • 1