Ebuyer Recommends

View more...
View all 63 HP Enterprise Cables & Adapters

HP Enterprise Cables & Adapters (63)

Grid List
Free Delivery HPE External Mini SAS 1M Cable

HPE External Mini SAS 1M Cable

  • For server advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM

£ 60.99  inc. vat

£ 50.82 ex. vat

HPE 2u Security Bezel Kit

  • For server advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM
  • Height (Rack Units): 2U
  • Designed For: ProLiant DL380p Gen8, DL380p Gen8 Base, DL380p Gen8...

£ 42.48  inc. vat

£ 35.40 ex. vat

Free Delivery HPE Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 366M Adapter

HPE Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 366M Adapter

  • For Server advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM
  • Adapter
  • 4 Port

£ 303.99  inc. vat

£ 253.32 ex. vat

Free Delivery HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 5m Cable

HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 5m Cable

  • For Server advice email SOLUTIONS@ebuyer.com

£ 63.99  inc. vat

£ 53.32 ex. vat

Free Delivery HPE 32GB Enterprise Mainstream Flash Media Kit

HPE 32GB Enterprise Mainstream Flash Media Kit

  • SD Speed Class: Class 10
  • Read Rate: Up to MB/s 21
  • Write Rate: Up to MB/s 17
  • Form Factor: microSD

£ 110.99  inc. vat

£ 92.49 ex. vat

HPE DL360 Gen9 SFF Embed SATA Cable

  • For Server advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM

£ 31.49  inc. vat

£ 26.24 ex. vat

HPE DL360 Gen9 GPU Cable for CPU1 Kit

  • Length: 14cm
  • Connectors: 1 x 6 pin PCI Express power
  • Connectors (Other Side): 1 x 8 pin PCI Express power

£ 18.48  inc. vat

£ 15.40 ex. vat

HPE ML350 Gen9 Host Bus Adapter Mini-SAS Cable Kit

  • For Server advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM

£ 28.49  inc. vat

£ 23.74 ex. vat

Free Delivery HPE ML350 Gen9 Tower to Rack Conversion Kit

HPE ML350 Gen9 Tower to Rack Conversion Kit

  • For server advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM

£ 153.99  inc. vat

£ 128.32 ex. vat

Free Delivery HPE H241 12Gb 2-ports Ext Smart Host Bus Adapter

HPE H241 12Gb 2-ports Ext Smart Host Bus Adapter

  • Host Bus: PCIe 3.0 x8
  • Interface: SATA 6Gb/s / SAS 12Gb/s
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1.2 GBps

£ 165.99  inc. vat

£ 138.32 ex. vat

HPE ML150 Gen9 Mini SAS P440/P840 Cable Kit

  • For server advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM
  • Type: SATA / SAS cable kit

£ 46.76  inc. vat

£ 38.96 ex. vat

Free Delivery HPE DL38X Gen10 12Gb SAS Expander Card Kit with Cables

HPE DL38X Gen10 12Gb SAS Expander Card Kit with Cables

  • For server advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM
  • Storage SAS bus extender
  • SAS 12Gb/s
  • 1.2 GBps

£ 450.99  inc. vat

£ 375.82 ex. vat

Free Delivery HPE DL380 Gen10 High Performance Heat Sink Kit

HPE DL380 Gen10 High Performance Heat Sink Kit

  • For server advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM
  • Heat sink

£ 153.99  inc. vat

£ 128.32 ex. vat

Free Delivery HPE DL38X Gen10 x16 Tertiary Riser Kit

HPE DL38X Gen10 x16 Tertiary Riser Kit

  • For Server advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM
  • Riser card

£ 97.98  inc. vat

£ 81.65 ex. vat

Free Delivery HPE MSA 10Gb Short Range iSCSI SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver

HPE MSA 10Gb Short Range iSCSI SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver

  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 10GBase-SR
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 GigE,iSCSI

£ 883.98  inc. vat

£ 736.65 ex. vat

Free Delivery HPE Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 521T Adapter

HPE Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 521T Adapter

  • Form Factor: Plug-in card
  • Interface (Bus) Type: PCI Express 3.0 x8
  • Ports: 10Gb Ethernet x 2
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 GigE

£ 515.99  inc. vat

£ 429.99 ex. vat

Free Delivery HPE Serial attached SCSI (SAS) external cable

HPE Serial attached SCSI (SAS) external cable

  • For server advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM

£ 87.99  inc. vat

£ 73.32 ex. vat

HPE 1U Gen8 Cable Management Arm

  • For server advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM
  • Height (Rack Units): 1U
  • For use with: HPE ProLiant DL160 Gen8, DL160 Gen8 Base, DL160 Gen8...

£ 21.99  inc. vat

£ 18.32 ex. vat

Free Delivery HPE 1U Small Form Factor Ball Bearing Gen8 Rail Kit

HPE 1U Small Form Factor Ball Bearing Gen8 Rail Kit

  • Rail Kit
  • 1U

£ 121.98  inc. vat

£ 101.65 ex. vat

HPE 1U Gen8 Security Bezel Kit

  • For advice email Solutions@ebuyer.com
  • Height (Rack Units): 1U

£ 42.48  inc. vat

£ 35.40 ex. vat

HPE TPM MODULE KIT

  • Platform authentication
  • Sensitive information protection
  • Data integrity
  • System privacy

£ 35.82  inc. vat

£ 29.85 ex. vat

HPE Jumper Power Cord Power cable

  • 2M
  • Power IEC 320 EN 60320 C13
  • For: HPE ProLiant DL360 G7

£ 21.99  inc. vat

£ 18.32 ex. vat

Free Delivery HPE MSA 2040 8Gb SW FC SFP 4 Pk

HPE MSA 2040 8Gb SW FC SFP 4 Pk

  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Cabling Type: Fibre Channel
  • Data Link Protocol: 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
  • Data Transfer Rate: 8.5 Gbps

£ 237.99  inc. vat

£ 198.32 ex. vat

Free Delivery HPE FlexFabric 10Gb 2-port 534FLR-SFP+ Adapter

HPE FlexFabric 10Gb 2-port 534FLR-SFP+ Adapter

  • Form Factor: Plug-in card
  • Interface (Bus) Type: PCI Express 2.0 x8
  • PCI Specification Revision: PCIe 2.0
  • Ports: 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

£ 394.98  inc. vat

£ 329.15 ex. vat

HPE External Mini SAS 1M Cable

  • For server advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM

£ 60.99  inc. vat

£ 50.82 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 184327   |   Mfr part code: 407337-B21

HPE 2u Security Bezel Kit

  • For server advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM
  • Height (Rack Units): 2U
  • Designed For: ProLiant DL380p Gen8, DL380p Gen8 Base, DL380p Gen8...

£ 42.48  inc. vat

£ 35.40 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 358428   |   Mfr part code: 666988-B21

HPE Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 366M Adapter

  • For Server advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM
  • Adapter
  • 4 Port

£ 303.99  inc. vat

£ 253.32 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 388628   |   Mfr part code: 615729-B21

HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 5m Cable

  • For Server advice email SOLUTIONS@ebuyer.com

£ 63.99  inc. vat

£ 53.32 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 399002   |   Mfr part code: QK734A

HPE 32GB Enterprise Mainstream Flash Media Kit

  • SD Speed Class: Class 10
  • Read Rate: Up to MB/s 21
  • Write Rate: Up to MB/s 17
  • Form Factor: microSD

£ 110.99  inc. vat

£ 92.49 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 542202   |   Mfr part code: 700139-B21

HPE DL360 Gen9 SFF Embed SATA Cable

  • For Server advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM

£ 31.49  inc. vat

£ 26.24 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 665085   |   Mfr part code: 766207-B21

HPE DL360 Gen9 GPU Cable for CPU1 Kit

  • Length: 14cm
  • Connectors: 1 x 6 pin PCI Express power
  • Connectors (Other Side): 1 x 8 pin PCI Express power

£ 18.48  inc. vat

£ 15.40 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 665098   |   Mfr part code: 766199-B21

HPE ML350 Gen9 Host Bus Adapter Mini-SAS Cable Kit

  • For Server advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM

£ 28.49  inc. vat

£ 23.74 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 665132   |   Mfr part code: 765648-B21

HPE ML350 Gen9 Tower to Rack Conversion Kit

  • For server advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM

£ 153.99  inc. vat

£ 128.32 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 665135   |   Mfr part code: 726567-B21

HPE H241 12Gb 2-ports Ext Smart Host Bus Adapter

  • Host Bus: PCIe 3.0 x8
  • Interface: SATA 6Gb/s / SAS 12Gb/s
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1.2 GBps

£ 165.99  inc. vat

£ 138.32 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 665852   |   Mfr part code: 726911-B21

HPE ML150 Gen9 Mini SAS P440/P840 Cable Kit

  • For server advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM
  • Type: SATA / SAS cable kit

£ 46.76  inc. vat

£ 38.96 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 698342   |   Mfr part code: 784608-B21

HPE DL38X Gen10 12Gb SAS Expander Card Kit with Cables

  • For server advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM
  • Storage SAS bus extender
  • SAS 12Gb/s
  • 1.2 GBps

£ 450.99  inc. vat

£ 375.82 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 804678   |   Mfr part code: 870549-B21

HPE DL380 Gen10 High Performance Heat Sink Kit

  • For server advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM
  • Heat sink

£ 153.99  inc. vat

£ 128.32 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 805028   |   Mfr part code: 826706-B21

HPE DL38X Gen10 x16 Tertiary Riser Kit

  • For Server advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM
  • Riser card

£ 97.98  inc. vat

£ 81.65 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 810728   |   Mfr part code: 826700-B21

HPE MSA 10Gb Short Range iSCSI SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver

  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 10GBase-SR
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 GigE,iSCSI

£ 883.98  inc. vat

£ 736.65 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 819605   |   Mfr part code: C8R25B

HPE Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 521T Adapter

  • Form Factor: Plug-in card
  • Interface (Bus) Type: PCI Express 3.0 x8
  • Ports: 10Gb Ethernet x 2
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 GigE

£ 515.99  inc. vat

£ 429.99 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 836588   |   Mfr part code: 867707-B21

HPE Serial attached SCSI (SAS) external cable

  • For server advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM

£ 87.99  inc. vat

£ 73.32 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 186393   |   Mfr part code: AE470A

HPE 1U Gen8 Cable Management Arm

  • For server advice email SOLUTIONS@EBUYER.COM
  • Height (Rack Units): 1U
  • For use with: HPE ProLiant DL160 Gen8, DL160 Gen8 Base, DL160 Gen8...

£ 21.99  inc. vat

£ 18.32 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 351849   |   Mfr part code: 663203-B21

£ 121.98  inc. vat

£ 101.65 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 351850   |   Mfr part code: 663201-B21

HPE 1U Gen8 Security Bezel Kit

  • For advice email Solutions@ebuyer.com
  • Height (Rack Units): 1U

£ 42.48  inc. vat

£ 35.40 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 358663   |   Mfr part code: 664918-B21

HPE TPM MODULE KIT

  • Platform authentication
  • Sensitive information protection
  • Data integrity
  • System privacy

£ 35.82  inc. vat

£ 29.85 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 359800   |   Mfr part code: 488069-B21

HPE Jumper Power Cord Power cable

  • 2M
  • Power IEC 320 EN 60320 C13
  • For: HPE ProLiant DL360 G7

£ 21.99  inc. vat

£ 18.32 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 483316   |   Mfr part code: A0K02A

HPE MSA 2040 8Gb SW FC SFP 4 Pk

  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Cabling Type: Fibre Channel
  • Data Link Protocol: 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
  • Data Transfer Rate: 8.5 Gbps

£ 237.99  inc. vat

£ 198.32 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 517920   |   Mfr part code: C8R23A

HPE FlexFabric 10Gb 2-port 534FLR-SFP+ Adapter

  • Form Factor: Plug-in card
  • Interface (Bus) Type: PCI Express 2.0 x8
  • PCI Specification Revision: PCIe 2.0
  • Ports: 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

£ 394.98  inc. vat

£ 329.15 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 568156   |   Mfr part code: 700751-B21

Grid List