50/125 MM Computer Cables

Free Delivery available on orders over £49.99*
More information about delivery

14 Day money back guarantee
More information about returns

Scroll down the page to see the latest products or use the filters on the left of the screen to refine your search and find the right fiber cables for you.
Take advantage of low prices and fast shipping by doing all your online shopping here at Ebuyer.com.
View more...
View all 44 50/125 MM Computer Cables
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 3 pages with 44 products

2m Multimode Duplex Lc/st - Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 50/125 Uk

  • 1x LC MM male connector
  • 1x ST MM male connector
  • OM2 (50/125) 500MHz multimode fiber
  • LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket

£9.59 inc. vat

£7.99 ex. vat

View product

QuickFind: 500804   |   Mfr part code: 50FIBLCST2

Belkin St Multimode 50/125 M Duplex Fibre Patch Cable (Orange) 1m

  • Duplex Fibre Patch Cable
  • St Multimode 50/125 M
  • Orange
  • 1m

£6.00 inc. vat

£5.00 ex. vat

View product

QuickFind: 116538   |   Mfr part code: F2F402L0-01M

C2G, SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable, 2m

  • 50/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and gigabit...

£7.07 inc. vat

£7.68save £0.61

£5.89 ex. vat

£6.40save £0.51
View product

QuickFind: 171490   |   Mfr part code: 85304

C2G, LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable, 1m

  • Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre for fast...

£14.13 inc. vat

£11.77 ex. vat

View product

QuickFind: 171495   |   Mfr part code: 85319

C2G, LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable, 2m

  • Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre for fast...

£15.18 inc. vat

£12.65 ex. vat

View product

QuickFind: 171496   |   Mfr part code: 85320

C2G, LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable, 3m

  • Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre for fast...

£14.64 inc. vat

£12.20 ex. vat

View product

QuickFind: 171497   |   Mfr part code: 85321

C2G, LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable, 2m

  • Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre for fast...

£17.88 inc. vat

£14.90 ex. vat

View product

QuickFind: 171502   |   Mfr part code: 85336

C2G, LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable, 3m

  • Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre for fast...

£18.41 inc. vat

£15.34 ex. vat

View product

QuickFind: 171503   |   Mfr part code: 85337

C2G, LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable, 5m

  • Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre for fast...

£21.14 inc. vat

£17.61 ex. vat

View product

QuickFind: 171504   |   Mfr part code: 85338

C2G, LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable, 7m

  • Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre for fast...

£10.53 inc. vat

£8.77 ex. vat

View product

QuickFind: 171505   |   Mfr part code: 85339

C2G, LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable, 10m

  • Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre for fast...

£25.82 inc. vat

£21.51 ex. vat

View product

QuickFind: 171506   |   Mfr part code: 85340

2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC

  • Connectors offer greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, and...
  • Immune to electricty interference
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards

£9.59 inc. vat

£7.99 ex. vat

View product

QuickFind: 341932   |   Mfr part code: 50FIBLCSC2

Startech 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Lszh Fiber Patch Cable St - St (1m)

  • Designed to be used in 10 Gb Ethernet applications
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
  • A solution that is cost effective and supports longer distances...

£8.62 inc. vat

£7.18 ex. vat

View product

QuickFind: 413687   |   Mfr part code: A50FBSTST1

Belkin Digital Coax M/F cable 5m 90dB RT/angled

  • Right-angled connector
  • Double Shielded To Prevent Interference
  • High Quality Cable

£21.58 inc. vat

£17.98 ex. vat

View product

QuickFind: 429387   |   Mfr part code: F3Y056BF5M

Startech.com 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc - St (10m)

  • 1x LC MM male connector
  • 1x ST MM male connector
  • OM2 (50/125) 500MHz multimode fiber

£13.48 inc. vat

£11.23 ex. vat

View product

QuickFind: 491563   |   Mfr part code: 50FIBLCST10

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 3 pages with 44 products