50/125 MM Computer Cables

Scroll down the page to see the latest products or use the filters on the left of the screen to refine your search and find the right fiber cables for you.

Read more...

View more...
View all 38 50/125 MM Computer Cables

C2G, LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable, 5m

  • Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre for fast...

£ 20.94  inc. vat

£17.45 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 171504   |   Mfr part code: 85338

2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC

  • Connectors offer greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, and...
  • Immune to electricty interference
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards

£ 9.59  inc. vat

£7.99 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 341932   |   Mfr part code: 50FIBLCSC2

5m Multimode Duplex Lc/st - Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 50/125 Uk

  • 1x LC MM male connector
  • 1x ST MM male connector
  • OM2 (50/125) 500MHz multimode fiber

£ 12.35  inc. vat

£10.29 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 500805   |   Mfr part code: 50FIBLCST5

C2G LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

  • Connector 1: (1) LC Male
  • Connector 2: (1) SC Male
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H)
  • Provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and...

£ 25.95  inc. vat

£21.62 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 644505   |   Mfr part code: 85536

C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

  • Connector 1: (1) LC Male
  • Connector 2: (1) LC Male
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H)
  • Provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and...

£ 21.51  inc. vat

£17.92 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 644545   |   Mfr part code: 85553

£ 16.32  inc. vat

£13.60 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 644618   |   Mfr part code: 85550

C2G, SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable, 2m

  • 50/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and gigabit...

£ 6.99  inc. vat

£5.82 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 171490   |   Mfr part code: 85304

C2G, LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable, 2m

  • Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre for fast...

£ 15.04  inc. vat

£12.53 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 171496   |   Mfr part code: 85320

C2G, LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable, 3m

  • Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre for fast...

£ 18.26  inc. vat

£15.21 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 171503   |   Mfr part code: 85337

C2G, LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable, 10m

  • Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fibre for fast...

£ 25.59  inc. vat

£21.32 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 171506   |   Mfr part code: 85340

Startech.com 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc - St (10m)

  • 1x LC MM male connector
  • 1x ST MM male connector
  • OM2 (50/125) 500MHz multimode fiber

£ 13.48  inc. vat

£11.23 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 491563   |   Mfr part code: 50FIBLCST10

£ 6.76  inc. vat

£5.63 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 546350   |   Mfr part code: FB3M-LCLC-020

£ 15.11  inc. vat

£12.59 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 581746   |   Mfr part code: A50FBLCLC3

Return to top

Take advantage of low prices and fast shipping by doing all your online shopping here at Ebuyer.com.