10 GbE Fiber Computer Data Cables

Scroll down the page to see the latest products or use the filters on the left of the screen to refine your search and find the right fiber cables for you.

Read more...

View more...
View all 25 10 GbE Fiber Computer Data Cables
  • 1
  • 2
  • 2 pages with 25 products

*C2G, DB37 F/F Mini Gender Changer

  • Convert a DB37 male connection to a DB37 female connection; use for...

£1.31 inc. vat

£1.09 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 170930   |   Mfr part code: 81519

Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3m

  • Immune to electrical interference
  • OM2 (50/125) 500MHz multimode fiber
  • LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards

£11.12 inc. vat

£9.26 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 341193   |   Mfr part code: 50FIBLCLC3

1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

  • Can maximize wiring conduit usage while minimizing installation...
  • Fiber optic cables provide a higher quality signal over a greater...

£7.50 inc. vat

£6.25 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 341666   |   Mfr part code: FIBLCLC1

5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
  • Can maximize wiring conduit usage while minimizing installation...

£12.51 inc. vat

£10.42 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 341670   |   Mfr part code: FIBLCLC5

3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST

  • Can maximize wiring conduit usage while minimizing installation...
  • Fiber optic cables provide a higher quality signal over a greater...

£8.46 inc. vat

£7.05 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 341673   |   Mfr part code: FIBLCST3

15m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

  • Connectors offer greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, and...
  • Immune to electricty interference
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards

£19.50 inc. vat

£16.25 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 341679   |   Mfr part code: 50FIBLCLC15

1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST

  • Can maximize wiring conduit usage while minimizing installation...
  • Fiber Optic cables are an ultimate solution for high- speed data...

£9.02 inc. vat

£7.51 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 341680   |   Mfr part code: FIBLCST1

2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

  • A more durable cable design
  • A solution that is cost effective and supports longer distances...
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards

£10.73 inc. vat

£8.94 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 341683   |   Mfr part code: A50FBLCLC2

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km

  • Supports standalone operation, or installation into the ETCHS2U...
  • Cost-effective way to extend/bridge networks using fiber cabling...

£72.30 inc. vat

£60.25 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 442849   |   Mfr part code: ET90110ST2

£71.51 inc. vat

£59.59 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 219951   |   Mfr part code: AJ833A

30m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

  • Connectors offer greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, and...
  • Immune to electricty interference
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards

£30.06 inc. vat

£25.05 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 341667   |   Mfr part code: 50FIBLCLC30

10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

  • Backed by StarTech.com's lifetime warranty
  • Can maximize wiring conduit usage while minimizing installation...
  • Fiber Optic cables are an ultimate solution for high-speed data...

£15.93 inc. vat

£13.27 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 341671   |   Mfr part code: 50FIBLCLC10

2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

  • Can maximize wiring conduit usage while minimizing installation...
  • Fiber optic cables provide a higher quality signal over a greater...

£10.41 inc. vat

£8.67 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 341674   |   Mfr part code: FIBLCLC2

2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC

  • Can maximize wiring conduit usage while minimizing installation...
  • Fiber optic cables provide a higher quality signal over a greater...

£9.59 inc. vat

£7.99 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 341677   |   Mfr part code: FIBLCSC2

5m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

  • Connectors offer greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, and...
  • Immune to electricity interference
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards

£12.18 inc. vat

£10.15 ex. vat

View Product

QuickFind: 341681   |   Mfr part code: 50FIBLCLC5

  • 1
  • 2
  • 2 pages with 25 products

Return to top

Take advantage of low prices and fast shipping by doing all your online shopping here at Ebuyer.com.