2m Mpo / Mtp Fiber Optic Cabl - Om3 40gb - Push/pull Tab
Finance from £13.99 a month. (14.9% APR) representative. Purchase 8 or more to qualify for business leasing

£ 155.84  inc. vat

£ 129.86 ex. vat

2m Mpo / Mtp Fiber Optic Cabl - Om3 40gb - Push/pull Tab

QuickFind: 864108 Mfr part code: MPO12PL2M

Product Description

2m Mpo / Mtp Fiber Optic Cabl - Om3 40gb - Push/pull Tab

Technical Specification

2m Mpo / Mtp Fiber Optic Cabl - Om3 40gb - Push/pull Tab

General

Network Cable Type Network cable - OM3
Technology Fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Features Plenum
Length 2 m
Weight 21.7 g
Colour Aqua

Connectivity

Connector MTP/MPO multi-mode - female - push/pull
Connector (Second End) MTP/MPO multi-mode - female - push/pull

Miscellaneous

Compliant Standards RoHS

Manufacturer Warranty

Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty

Product Reviews

Ask an Owner

2m Mpo / Mtp Fiber Optic Cabl - Om3 40gb - Push/pull Tab

Sorry, customer questions are not available for this product.

Product Discussion

2m Mpo / Mtp Fiber Optic Cabl - Om3 40gb - Push/pull Tab

Our comments box is a great way for you to view other people's feedback about products on Ebuyer.com, and add your own.

  • This tool is open to everyone.
  • You are responsible for the contents of your comments and any consequences that may arise as a result of them.
  • Comments that contain any of the following will be deleted: terms considered explicit and inappropriate; defamatory, obscene, unlawful, harmful, or offensive.
Free delivery*

£ 155.84  inc. vat

£ 129.86 ex. vat

Finance from £13.99 a month. (14.9% APR) representative. Purchase 8 or more to qualify for business leasing
{{#lists}}
  • {{ title }}
  • {{/lists}}