TP-Link Transceivers & SFP Modules (14)

Grid List
  • 1
1 page

TP-Link TL-SM311LM SFP (mini-GBIC) Gigabit Fibre Module

  • Transceiver Module
  • Plug-in module
  • 1 Gbps

£ 28.49  inc. vat

£ 23.74 ex. vat

More Info

TP-Link TL-POE200 - Repeater external up to 100 m

  • Repeater
  • Transmits up to 100m
  • Delivers power & data through one cable.
  • Plug and play design provides a hassle free setup
  • Standards - IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP

£ 23.98  inc. vat

£ 19.98 ex. vat

More Info

TP-Link TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

  • 1000 Base-BX
  • LC single mode
  • plug-in module

£ 45.86  inc. vat

£ 38.21 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* TP-Link TXC432-CU1M 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

TP-Link TXC432-CU1M 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

  • SFP+ connector on both sides
  • Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet (1m distance)

£ 57.99  inc. vat

£ 48.32 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* TP-Link TXM431-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

TP-Link TXM431-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

  • Single-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
  • 1310nm single-mode transceiver
  • 10Gbps Ethernet connectivity

£ 130.49  inc. vat

£ 108.74 ex. vat

More Info

EXDISPLAY TP-Link TL-SM321B SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

  • Transceiver Module
  • Up to 10km
  • 1.25 Gbps

£ 11.93  inc. vat

£ 9.94 ex. vat

More Info

TP-Link TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP Single-mode

  • Single-mode MiniGBIC module
  • Data Rate 1.25Gbps
  • Fiber Type 9/125 um Single-mode

£ 25.49  inc. vat

£ 21.24 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* TP-Link TXC432-CU3M 3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

TP-Link TXC432-CU3M 3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

  • SFP+ connector on both sides
  • Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet (3m distance)

£ 66.99  inc. vat

£ 55.82 ex. vat

More Info

TP-Link MC220L V3 Gigabit SFP Media Converter

  • Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z
  • FX port supports hot-swappable
  • Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multi-mode fiber and 10km for...

£ 24.11  inc. vat

£ 20.09 ex. vat

More Info

TP-Link TL-SM321B SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

  • Transceiver Module
  • Up to 10km
  • 1.25 Gbps

£ 25.49  inc. vat

£ 21.24 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* TP-Link 100-240V Redundant Power Supply Module

TP-Link 100-240V Redundant Power Supply Module

  • AC Power Input: 100-240V~ 50/60Hz 3A
  • DC Power Output: 9.5V/9.5A
  • Up to 102 watts output power

£ 85.05  inc. vat

£ 70.87 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* TP-Link TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

TP-Link TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

  • Multi-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
  • Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibility
  • 10Gbps Ethernet connectivity

£ 59.88  inc. vat

£ 49.90 ex. vat

More Info

TP-Link UE200 USB 2.0 to 100Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter

  • Expand the Connectivity
  • Compact and Portable Design
  • Fast and Stable Data Connection
  • Plug & Play with increased compatibility

£ 11.99  inc. vat

£ 9.99 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery* Tp-link 1m Direct Attach 10g Sfp+ Cable

Tp-link 1m Direct Attach 10g Sfp+ Cable

  • SFP+ connector on both sides
  • Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1 Metre

£ 56.49  inc. vat

£ 47.07 ex. vat

More Info

TP-Link TL-SM311LM SFP (mini-GBIC) Gigabit Fibre Module

  • Transceiver Module
  • Plug-in module
  • 1 Gbps

£ 28.49  inc. vat

£ 23.74 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 263125   |   Mfr part code: TL-SM311LM

TP-Link TL-POE200 - Repeater external up to 100 m

  • Repeater
  • Transmits up to 100m
  • Delivers power & data through one cable.
  • Plug and play design provides a hassle free setup
  • Standards - IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP

£ 23.98  inc. vat

£ 19.98 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 263592   |   Mfr part code: TL-PoE200

TP-Link TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

  • 1000 Base-BX
  • LC single mode
  • plug-in module

£ 45.86  inc. vat

£ 38.21 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 268712   |   Mfr part code: TL-SM321A

TP-Link TXC432-CU1M 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

  • SFP+ connector on both sides
  • Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet (1m distance)
Free Delivery*

£ 57.99  inc. vat

£ 48.32 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 699042   |   Mfr part code: TXC432-CU1M

TP-Link TXM431-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

  • Single-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
  • 1310nm single-mode transceiver
  • 10Gbps Ethernet connectivity
Free Delivery*

£ 130.49  inc. vat

£ 108.74 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 699045   |   Mfr part code: TXM431-LR

£ 11.93  inc. vat

£ 9.94 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 792522   |   Mfr part code: EBR1-TL-SM321B

TP-Link TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP Single-mode

  • Single-mode MiniGBIC module
  • Data Rate 1.25Gbps
  • Fiber Type 9/125 um Single-mode

£ 25.49  inc. vat

£ 21.24 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 268717   |   Mfr part code: TL-SM311LS

TP-Link TXC432-CU3M 3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

  • SFP+ connector on both sides
  • Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet (3m distance)
Free Delivery*

£ 66.99  inc. vat

£ 55.82 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 699044   |   Mfr part code: TXC432-CU3M

TP-Link MC220L V3 Gigabit SFP Media Converter

  • Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z
  • FX port supports hot-swappable
  • Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multi-mode fiber and 10km for...

£ 24.11  inc. vat

£ 20.09 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 856074   |   Mfr part code: MC220L V3

TP-Link TL-SM321B SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

  • Transceiver Module
  • Up to 10km
  • 1.25 Gbps

£ 25.49  inc. vat

£ 21.24 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 268716   |   Mfr part code: TL-SM321B

TP-Link 100-240V Redundant Power Supply Module

  • AC Power Input: 100-240V~ 50/60Hz 3A
  • DC Power Output: 9.5V/9.5A
  • Up to 102 watts output power
Free Delivery*

£ 85.05  inc. vat

£ 70.87 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 453923   |   Mfr part code: TL-MCRP100

TP-Link TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

  • Multi-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
  • Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibility
  • 10Gbps Ethernet connectivity
Free Delivery*

£ 59.88  inc. vat

£ 49.90 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 699043   |   Mfr part code: TXM431-SR

TP-Link UE200 USB 2.0 to 100Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter

  • Expand the Connectivity
  • Compact and Portable Design
  • Fast and Stable Data Connection
  • Plug & Play with increased compatibility

£ 11.99  inc. vat

£ 9.99 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 749316   |   Mfr part code: UE200

Tp-link 1m Direct Attach 10g Sfp+ Cable

  • SFP+ connector on both sides
  • Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1 Metre
Free Delivery*

£ 56.49  inc. vat

£ 47.07 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 856073   |   Mfr part code: TXC432-CU1M V2

Grid List
  • 1
1 page