TP-Link Transceivers & SFP Modules (5 products)

Showing 5 results
Grid List
  • 1

TP-Link TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP Single-mode

  • Single-mode MiniGBIC module
  • Data Rate 1.25Gbps
  • Fiber Type 9/125 um Single-mode

£ 15.99  inc. vat

£17.38save £1.39

£ 13.32 ex. vat

£14.48save £1.16
More Info

TP-Link TL-SM321B - V2 - SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - GigE

  • 1000Base-BX
  • LC/UPC single-mode fiber
  • Up to 10 km
  • 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

£ 13.49  inc. vat

£ 11.24 ex. vat

More Info

TP-Link TL-SM311LM SFP (mini-GBIC) Gigabit Fibre Module

  • Transceiver Module
  • Plug-in module
  • 1 Gbps

£ 18.48  inc. vat

£ 15.40 ex. vat

More Info

TP-Link TXC432-CU1M 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

  • SFP+ connector on both sides
  • Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet (1m distance)

£ 48.48  inc. vat

£ 40.40 ex. vat

More Info

TP-Link TL-SM321A - V2 - SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - GigE

  • 1000Base-BX
  • LC/UPC single-mode fiber
  • Up to 10 km
  • 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

£ 13.49  inc. vat

£ 11.24 ex. vat

More Info

TP-Link TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP Single-mode

  • Single-mode MiniGBIC module
  • Data Rate 1.25Gbps
  • Fiber Type 9/125 um Single-mode

QuickFind: 268717

Mfr part code: TL-SM311LS

£ 15.99  inc. vat

£17.38save £1.39

£ 13.32 ex. vat

£14.48save £1.16
More Info

TP-Link TL-SM321B - V2 - SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - GigE

  • 1000Base-BX
  • LC/UPC single-mode fiber
  • Up to 10 km
  • 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

QuickFind: 990459

Mfr part code: TL-SM321B-2

£ 13.49  inc. vat

£ 11.24 ex. vat

More Info

TP-Link TL-SM311LM SFP (mini-GBIC) Gigabit Fibre Module

  • Transceiver Module
  • Plug-in module
  • 1 Gbps

QuickFind: 263125

Mfr part code: TL-SM311LM

£ 18.48  inc. vat

£ 15.40 ex. vat

More Info

TP-Link TXC432-CU1M 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

  • SFP+ connector on both sides
  • Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet (1m distance)

QuickFind: 699042

Mfr part code: TXC432-CU1M

£ 48.48  inc. vat

£ 40.40 ex. vat

More Info

TP-Link TL-SM321A - V2 - SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - GigE

  • 1000Base-BX
  • LC/UPC single-mode fiber
  • Up to 10 km
  • 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

QuickFind: 990458

Mfr part code: TL-SM321A-2

£ 13.49  inc. vat

£ 11.24 ex. vat

More Info
Showing 5 results
Grid List
  • 1