ADDON Transceivers & SFP Modules (1 product)

Showing 1 result
Grid List
  • 1

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LR-AO - Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 GigE

  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • 1310 nm
  • For Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E

£ 330.54  inc. vat

£ 275.45 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

More Info

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LR-AO - Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 GigE

  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • 1310 nm
  • For Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E

QuickFind: 972676

Mfr part code: SFP-10G-LR-AO

£ 330.54  inc. vat

£ 275.45 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

More Info
Showing 1 result
Grid List
  • 1