TRENDnet Network Devices (1 product)

TRENDnet Network Devices from Ebuyer.com

Establish the functionality you need to set up a reliable and efficient electronics system by ordering high-quality TRENDnet network devices online at Ebuyer. Shop the range today!

Read more about TRENDnet Network Devices

Showing 1 result
Grid List
  • 1

Trendnet TEG-MGBS80 Network Media Converter - 1550 NM

  • Mini-GBIC Single Mode module

£ 90.09  inc. vat

£ 75.07 ex. vat

More Info

Trendnet TEG-MGBS80 Network Media Converter - 1550 NM

  • Mini-GBIC Single Mode module

QuickFind: 990487

Mfr part code: TEG-MGBS80

£ 90.09  inc. vat

£ 75.07 ex. vat

More Info
Showing 1 result
Grid List
  • 1

Return to top

Check out all of our TRENDnet network devices below and find media converters, print servers and powerline adapters from the big-name brand.