TP-Link Media Converters (14 products)

Showing 14 results
Grid List
  • 1

TP-Link TL-FC111PB-20 V1 - Fibre Media Converter - 10Mb LAN,100Mb LAN

  • Fibre media converter
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, WDM
  • SC / RJ-45
  • Up to 20 km

£ 25.98  inc. vat

£ 21.65 ex. vat

More Info

TP-Link TL-FC311B-20 Gigabit WDM Media Converter

  • 1× 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supports...
  • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode

£ 34.20  inc. vat

£ 28.50 ex. vat

More Info

TP-Link MC110CS 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter

  • Media Converter
  • Extends fiber distance up to 20km
  • Single Mode

£ 23.15  inc. vat

£ 19.29 ex. vat

More Info

TP-Link MC100CM Media Converter

  • Media converter
  • Up to 2 km
  • Multi-mode

£ 23.15  inc. vat

£ 19.29 ex. vat

More Info

TP-Link TL-FC311A-20 Gigabit WDM Media Converter

  • 1× 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supports...
  • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode

£ 24.99  inc. vat

£ 20.82 ex. vat

More Info

TP-Link TL-FC311B-2 Gigabit WDM Media Converter

  • 1× 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supports...
  • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode

£ 20.49  inc. vat

£ 17.07 ex. vat

More Info
Free Next Day Delivery* TP-Link MC210CS Media Converter

TP-Link MC210CS Media Converter

  • Media Converter
  • Up to 15km
  • Single Mode

£ 28.59  inc. vat

£ 23.82 ex. vat

More Info

TP-Link MC111CS 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter

  • 1 x 100M SC port
  • 1 x 100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX)
  • Extend fiber distance up to 20km

£ 22.98  inc. vat

£ 19.15 ex. vat

More Info

TP-Link 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis

  • 14 bays to house up to 14 media converters
  • Optional redundant power supply to ensure non-stop reliable...
  • Hot-Swappable; easy & quick replacement of converter
Call for pricing 01430 433 671

TP-Link TL-FC311A-2 Gigabit WDM Media Converter

  • 1× 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supports...
  • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode

£ 20.49  inc. vat

£ 17.07 ex. vat

More Info

TP-Link TL-FC111A-20 - Fibre Media Converter - 10Mb LAN,100Mb LAN

  • 100Mb LAN
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, WDM
  • SC/UPC single-mode / RJ-45
  • up to 20 km
  • 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

£ 17.99  inc. vat

£ 14.99 ex. vat

More Info
Free Next Day Delivery* TP-Link MC200CM Media Converter

TP-Link MC200CM Media Converter

  • Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port...
  • Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km

£ 28.49  inc. vat

£ 23.74 ex. vat

More Info

TP-Link MC112CS Media converter

  • Media Converter
  • Up to 20 km
  • Single Mode

£ 23.15  inc. vat

£ 19.29 ex. vat

More Info

TP-Link MC220LMedia converter

  • Media Converter
  • External
  • 1 Gbps

£ 16.35  inc. vat

£17.43save £1.08

£ 13.62 ex. vat

£14.52save £0.90
More Info

TP-Link TL-FC111PB-20 V1 - Fibre Media Converter - 10Mb LAN,100Mb LAN

  • Fibre media converter
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, WDM
  • SC / RJ-45
  • Up to 20 km

QuickFind: 1145037

Mfr part code: TL-FC111PB-20

£ 25.98  inc. vat

£ 21.65 ex. vat

More Info

TP-Link TL-FC311B-20 Gigabit WDM Media Converter

  • 1× 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supports...
  • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode

QuickFind: 1134194

Mfr part code: TL-FC311B-20

£ 34.20  inc. vat

£ 28.50 ex. vat

More Info

TP-Link MC110CS 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter

  • Media Converter
  • Extends fiber distance up to 20km
  • Single Mode

QuickFind: 268705

Mfr part code: MC110CS

£ 23.15  inc. vat

£ 19.29 ex. vat

More Info

TP-Link MC100CM Media Converter

  • Media converter
  • Up to 2 km
  • Multi-mode

QuickFind: 268702

Mfr part code: MC100CM

£ 23.15  inc. vat

£ 19.29 ex. vat

More Info

TP-Link TL-FC311A-20 Gigabit WDM Media Converter

  • 1× 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supports...
  • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode

QuickFind: 1134182

Mfr part code: TL-FC311A-20

£ 24.99  inc. vat

£ 20.82 ex. vat

More Info

TP-Link TL-FC311B-2 Gigabit WDM Media Converter

  • 1× 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supports...
  • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode

QuickFind: 1133978

Mfr part code: TL-FC311B-2

£ 20.49  inc. vat

£ 17.07 ex. vat

More Info
Free Next Day Delivery*

TP-Link MC210CS Media Converter

  • Media Converter
  • Up to 15km
  • Single Mode

QuickFind: 268714

Mfr part code: MC210CS

£ 28.59  inc. vat

£ 23.82 ex. vat

More Info

TP-Link MC111CS 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter

  • 1 x 100M SC port
  • 1 x 100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX)
  • Extend fiber distance up to 20km

QuickFind: 268704

Mfr part code: MC111CS

£ 22.98  inc. vat

£ 19.15 ex. vat

More Info

TP-Link 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis

  • 14 bays to house up to 14 media converters
  • Optional redundant power supply to ensure non-stop reliable...
  • Hot-Swappable; easy & quick replacement of converter

QuickFind: 1135950

Mfr part code: TL-FC1420

Call for pricing
01430 433 671

TP-Link TL-FC311A-2 Gigabit WDM Media Converter

  • 1× 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supports...
  • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode

QuickFind: 1133979

Mfr part code: TL-FC311A-2

£ 20.49  inc. vat

£ 17.07 ex. vat

More Info

TP-Link TL-FC111A-20 - Fibre Media Converter - 10Mb LAN,100Mb LAN

  • 100Mb LAN
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, WDM
  • SC/UPC single-mode / RJ-45
  • up to 20 km
  • 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

QuickFind: 1124613

Mfr part code: TL-FC111A-20

£ 17.99  inc. vat

£ 14.99 ex. vat

More Info
Free Next Day Delivery*

TP-Link MC200CM Media Converter

  • Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port...
  • Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km

QuickFind: 268713

Mfr part code: MC200CM

£ 28.49  inc. vat

£ 23.74 ex. vat

More Info

TP-Link MC112CS Media converter

  • Media Converter
  • Up to 20 km
  • Single Mode

QuickFind: 268703

Mfr part code: MC112CS

£ 23.15  inc. vat

£ 19.29 ex. vat

More Info

TP-Link MC220LMedia converter

  • Media Converter
  • External
  • 1 Gbps

QuickFind: 263120

Mfr part code: MC220L

£ 16.35  inc. vat

£17.43save £1.08

£ 13.62 ex. vat

£14.52save £0.90
More Info
Showing 14 results
Grid List
  • 1