Extra Value Switches (1 product)

Showing 1 result
Grid List
  • 1

EXDISPLAY Extreme Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 100Mb LAN

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 100Base-FX
  • LC multi-mode

£ 44.90  inc. vat

£ 37.41 ex. vat

More Info

EXDISPLAY Extreme Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 100Mb LAN

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 100Base-FX
  • LC multi-mode

QuickFind: 869676

Mfr part code: EBR1-10067

£ 44.90  inc. vat

£ 37.41 ex. vat

More Info
Showing 1 result
Grid List
  • 1