Ubiquiti Networking Switches (29 products)

Build and expand your network with Ubiquiti Networks Switches. The best Ubiquiti network switches deliver robust performance and intelligent switching for growing networks. Ubiquiti switches offer an extensive suite of advanced switching features and protocols, including Layer-3 routing capability.

Read more about Ubiquiti Networking Switches

Showing 1 - 24 of 29 results
Grid List

Ubiquiti U-PRO-MP UniFi Professional Mounting Bracket

  • For UAP-AC-PRO, UAP-AC-HD, UAP-AC-SHD, and above

£ 6.99  inc. vat

£ 5.82 ex. vat

More Info

Ubiquiti ES-24-LITE EdgeSwitch 24-Port Layer 2 Managed Gigabit Switch

  • Managed
  • 24 Port
  • 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 Ports
  • Non-Blocking Throughput: 26 Gbps
  • Switching Capacity: 52 Gbps

£ 255.52  inc. vat

£ 212.93 ex. vat

0% Interest offers available

More Info

Ubiquiti ES-8-150W EdgeSwitch 8-Port Layer 2 Managed Gigabit PoE+ Switch

  • 8 Gigabit RJ45 Ports and 2 SFP Ports
  • Supports PoE+ IEEE 802.3at/af and 24V Passive PoE
  • Maximum of 30W per port
  • Total PoE budget 150W
  • Switching Capacity: 20 Gbps

£ 185.99  inc. vat

£ 154.99 ex. vat

0% Interest offers available

More Info

Ubiquiti UC-DAC-SFP+ - SFP Passive DAC Patch Cable

  • Type: SFP+
  • Length: 0.5m
  • Speed: 10G

£ 12.99  inc. vat

£14.93save £1.94

£ 10.82 ex. vat

£12.44save £1.62
More Info

Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G - U-Fiber RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module

  • Type: SFP
  • Speed: 10G
  • Transmission Distance: 30m

£ 58.20  inc. vat

£ 48.50 ex. vat

More Info

Ubiquiti USW-FLEX 5-Port Managed PoE Switch

  • Number of Ports: 5
  • PoE: 4 x PoE
  • Ports Front/Rear: Front
  • Uplink Ports: None
  • Rack Space: 1U

£ 94.00  inc. vat

£ 78.33 ex. vat

More Info

Poe Gigabit Injector 48v 24w

  • PoE injector
  • External
  • 47 - 63 Hz

£ 10.79  inc. vat

£16.49save £5.70

£ 8.99 ex. vat

£13.74save £4.75
More Info

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module 2-pack

  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 GigE

£ 32.45  inc. vat

£ 27.04 ex. vat

More Info

Ubiquiti POE-WM PoE Injector Wall Mount Bracket

  • For use with Ubiquiti PoE injectors

£ 0.76  inc. vat

£ 0.63 ex. vat

More Info

Ubiquiti UDM-PRO UniFi Dream Machine Pro

  • All-in-one enterprise security gateway & network appliance
  • For small to medium-sized businesses
  • 1 x WAN, 8 x LAN, 1 x SFP+ WAN, 1 x SFP+ LAN
  • WAN Uplink Speed: 3.5Gbps

£ 401.37  inc. vat

£ 334.47 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

More Info

Ubiquiti UDC-3 - UniFi Direct Attach 3m Networking Cable

  • Type: SFP+
  • Length: 3m
  • Speed: 10G

£ 23.15  inc. vat

£ 19.29 ex. vat

More Info

Ubiquiti UOC-3 - OM3 Duplex LC Fiber Patch Cable - 3m

  • Type: OM3 Patch Cable
  • Length: 3m
  • Speed: 10G

£ 6.57  inc. vat

£ 5.47 ex. vat

More Info

Ubiquiti UDC-2 - 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Patch Cable - 2m

  • Type: SFP+
  • Length: 2m
  • Speed: 10G

£ 19.30  inc. vat

£ 16.08 ex. vat

More Info

Ubiquiti UOC-5 - OM3 Duplex LC Fiber Patch Cable - 5m

  • Type: OM3
  • Length: 5m
  • Speed: 10G

£ 7.34  inc. vat

£ 6.11 ex. vat

More Info

Ubiquiti POE-24-24W-G Gigabit PoE Injector (802.3af/24V)

  • Surge protection
  • Clamping protection
  • Maximum surge discharge
  • Peak pulse current
  • AC cable with earth ground

£ 12.04  inc. vat

£12.99save £0.95

£ 10.03 ex. vat

£10.82save £0.79
More Info

Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-7W-G-WH PoE Adapter - Gigabit Ethernet - 24V

  • Device Protection
  • Seamless airGateway Compatibility
  • Convenient Wall-Mounting

£ 5.50  inc. vat

£ 4.58 ex. vat

More Info

Ubiquiti UDC-1 UniFi 1m SFP+ to SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Cable (10GbE)

  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet capable
  • Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus
  • Operating distance of 1 metre
  • Wire AWG 24

£ 16.98  inc. vat

£17.92save £0.94

£ 14.15 ex. vat

£14.93save £0.78
More Info

Ubiquiti U-POE-AF Gigabit PoE Injector (802.3af/48V)

  • Surge protection
  • Clamping protection
  • Maximum surge discharge
  • Peak pulse current
  • AC cable with earth ground

£ 7.49  inc. vat

£ 6.24 ex. vat

More Info

Ubiquiti USW-Aggregation Managed Layer 2 Switch - 8 x 10G SFP+ Ports

  • (8) 10G SFP+ Ports
  • 160 Gbps switching capacity
  • 1.3" Touchscreen with AR switch management
  • Fanless, 4.7" depth compact enclosure
  • 1U Rackmountable (kit included)

£ 229.34  inc. vat

£ 191.11 ex. vat

0% Interest offers available

More Info

Ubiquiti ES-12F EdgeSwitch 12 Ports Managed Gigabit Fiber Switch

  • Non-Blocking Throughput Switching
  • High Performance and Low Latency
  • Gigabit Ethernet SFP and RJ45 Ports

£ 255.99  inc. vat

£ 213.32 ex. vat

0% Interest offers available

More Info

Ubiquiti Networks ES‑16‑XG - Managed 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) - 1U

  • 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch
  • 10G High-Capacity Links
  • Powerful Switching Performance
  • Advanced Enterprise Switching

£ 461.48  inc. vat

£ 384.56 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

More Info

Ubiquiti Networks ES-48-LITE - 48 Port Network Switch - Managed

  • Advanced Layer-2 switching
  • Two SFP ports support uplinks of up to 1 Gbps
  • Provides top price/performance value
  • Advanced UI

£ 325.98  inc. vat

£ 271.65 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

More Info

Ubiquiti UOC-0.5 - OM3 Patch Cable - 0.5m

  • Multimode fiber cable with LC connectors.

£ 3.66  inc. vat

£ 3.05 ex. vat

More Info

Ubiquiti UOC-2 - OM3 Duplex LC Fiber Patch Cable - 2m

  • Type: OM3 Patch Cable
  • Length: 2m
  • Speed: 10G

£ 5.27  inc. vat

£ 4.39 ex. vat

More Info

Ubiquiti U-PRO-MP UniFi Professional Mounting Bracket

  • For UAP-AC-PRO, UAP-AC-HD, UAP-AC-SHD, and above

QuickFind: 1125908

Mfr part code: U-PRO-MP

£ 6.99  inc. vat

£ 5.82 ex. vat

More Info

Ubiquiti ES-24-LITE EdgeSwitch 24-Port Layer 2 Managed Gigabit Switch

  • Managed
  • 24 Port
  • 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 Ports
  • Non-Blocking Throughput: 26 Gbps
  • Switching Capacity: 52 Gbps

QuickFind: 857171

Mfr part code: ES-24-Lite

£ 255.52  inc. vat

£ 212.93 ex. vat

0% Interest offers available

More Info

Ubiquiti ES-8-150W EdgeSwitch 8-Port Layer 2 Managed Gigabit PoE+ Switch

  • 8 Gigabit RJ45 Ports and 2 SFP Ports
  • Supports PoE+ IEEE 802.3at/af and 24V Passive PoE
  • Maximum of 30W per port
  • Total PoE budget 150W
  • Switching Capacity: 20 Gbps

QuickFind: 876287

Mfr part code: ES-8-150W

£ 185.99  inc. vat

£ 154.99 ex. vat

0% Interest offers available

More Info

Ubiquiti UC-DAC-SFP+ - SFP Passive DAC Patch Cable

  • Type: SFP+
  • Length: 0.5m
  • Speed: 10G

QuickFind: 1128295

Mfr part code: UC-DAC-SFP+

£ 12.99  inc. vat

£14.93save £1.94

£ 10.82 ex. vat

£12.44save £1.62
More Info

Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G - U-Fiber RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module

  • Type: SFP
  • Speed: 10G
  • Transmission Distance: 30m

QuickFind: 1128298

Mfr part code: UF-RJ45-10G

£ 58.20  inc. vat

£ 48.50 ex. vat

More Info

Ubiquiti USW-FLEX 5-Port Managed PoE Switch

  • Number of Ports: 5
  • PoE: 4 x PoE
  • Ports Front/Rear: Front
  • Uplink Ports: None
  • Rack Space: 1U

QuickFind: 1140382

Mfr part code: USW-FLEX

£ 94.00  inc. vat

£ 78.33 ex. vat

More Info

Poe Gigabit Injector 48v 24w

  • PoE injector
  • External
  • 47 - 63 Hz

QuickFind: 735696

Mfr part code: POE-48-24W-G

£ 10.79  inc. vat

£16.49save £5.70

£ 8.99 ex. vat

£13.74save £4.75
More Info

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module 2-pack

  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 GigE

QuickFind: 856549

Mfr part code: UF-MM-10G

£ 32.45  inc. vat

£ 27.04 ex. vat

More Info

Ubiquiti POE-WM PoE Injector Wall Mount Bracket

  • For use with Ubiquiti PoE injectors

QuickFind: 876306

Mfr part code: POE-WM

£ 0.76  inc. vat

£ 0.63 ex. vat

More Info

Ubiquiti UDM-PRO UniFi Dream Machine Pro

  • All-in-one enterprise security gateway & network appliance
  • For small to medium-sized businesses
  • 1 x WAN, 8 x LAN, 1 x SFP+ WAN, 1 x SFP+ LAN
  • WAN Uplink Speed: 3.5Gbps

QuickFind: 974156

Mfr part code: UDM-PRO

£ 401.37  inc. vat

£ 334.47 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

More Info

Ubiquiti UDC-3 - UniFi Direct Attach 3m Networking Cable

  • Type: SFP+
  • Length: 3m
  • Speed: 10G

QuickFind: 1128296

Mfr part code: UDC-3

£ 23.15  inc. vat

£ 19.29 ex. vat

More Info

Ubiquiti UOC-3 - OM3 Duplex LC Fiber Patch Cable - 3m

  • Type: OM3 Patch Cable
  • Length: 3m
  • Speed: 10G

QuickFind: 1128299

Mfr part code: UOC-3

£ 6.57  inc. vat

£ 5.47 ex. vat

More Info

Ubiquiti UDC-2 - 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Patch Cable - 2m

  • Type: SFP+
  • Length: 2m
  • Speed: 10G

QuickFind: 1128300

Mfr part code: UDC-2

£ 19.30  inc. vat

£ 16.08 ex. vat

More Info

Ubiquiti UOC-5 - OM3 Duplex LC Fiber Patch Cable - 5m

  • Type: OM3
  • Length: 5m
  • Speed: 10G

QuickFind: 1128306

Mfr part code: UOC-5

£ 7.34  inc. vat

£ 6.11 ex. vat

More Info

Ubiquiti POE-24-24W-G Gigabit PoE Injector (802.3af/24V)

  • Surge protection
  • Clamping protection
  • Maximum surge discharge
  • Peak pulse current
  • AC cable with earth ground

QuickFind: 1136446

Mfr part code: POE-24-24-WG

£ 12.04  inc. vat

£12.99save £0.95

£ 10.03 ex. vat

£10.82save £0.79
More Info

Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-7W-G-WH PoE Adapter - Gigabit Ethernet - 24V

  • Device Protection
  • Seamless airGateway Compatibility
  • Convenient Wall-Mounting

QuickFind: 1261970

Mfr part code: POE-24-7W-G-WH

£ 5.50  inc. vat

£ 4.58 ex. vat

More Info

Ubiquiti UDC-1 UniFi 1m SFP+ to SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Cable (10GbE)

  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet capable
  • Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus
  • Operating distance of 1 metre
  • Wire AWG 24

QuickFind: 858632

Mfr part code: UDC-1

£ 16.98  inc. vat

£17.92save £0.94

£ 14.15 ex. vat

£14.93save £0.78
More Info

Ubiquiti U-POE-AF Gigabit PoE Injector (802.3af/48V)

  • Surge protection
  • Clamping protection
  • Maximum surge discharge
  • Peak pulse current
  • AC cable with earth ground

QuickFind: 1140381

Mfr part code: U-POE-AF

£ 7.49  inc. vat

£ 6.24 ex. vat

More Info

Ubiquiti USW-Aggregation Managed Layer 2 Switch - 8 x 10G SFP+ Ports

  • (8) 10G SFP+ Ports
  • 160 Gbps switching capacity
  • 1.3" Touchscreen with AR switch management
  • Fanless, 4.7" depth compact enclosure
  • 1U Rackmountable (kit included)

QuickFind: 1137151

Mfr part code: USW-AGGREGATION

£ 229.34  inc. vat

£ 191.11 ex. vat

0% Interest offers available

More Info

Ubiquiti ES-12F EdgeSwitch 12 Ports Managed Gigabit Fiber Switch

  • Non-Blocking Throughput Switching
  • High Performance and Low Latency
  • Gigabit Ethernet SFP and RJ45 Ports

QuickFind: 874672

Mfr part code: ES-12F

£ 255.99  inc. vat

£ 213.32 ex. vat

0% Interest offers available

More Info

Ubiquiti Networks ES‑16‑XG - Managed 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) - 1U

  • 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch
  • 10G High-Capacity Links
  • Powerful Switching Performance
  • Advanced Enterprise Switching

QuickFind: 948205

Mfr part code: ES-16-XG

£ 461.48  inc. vat

£ 384.56 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

More Info

Ubiquiti Networks ES-48-LITE - 48 Port Network Switch - Managed

  • Advanced Layer-2 switching
  • Two SFP ports support uplinks of up to 1 Gbps
  • Provides top price/performance value
  • Advanced UI

QuickFind: 965915

Mfr part code: ES-48-LITE

£ 325.98  inc. vat

£ 271.65 ex. vat

Finance from per month.
( APR) representative

More Info

Ubiquiti UOC-0.5 - OM3 Patch Cable - 0.5m

  • Multimode fiber cable with LC connectors.

QuickFind: 1128294

Mfr part code: UOC-0.5

£ 3.66  inc. vat

£ 3.05 ex. vat

More Info

Ubiquiti UOC-2 - OM3 Duplex LC Fiber Patch Cable - 2m

  • Type: OM3 Patch Cable
  • Length: 2m
  • Speed: 10G

QuickFind: 1128297

Mfr part code: UOC-2

£ 5.27  inc. vat

£ 4.39 ex. vat

More Info
Showing 1 - 24 of 29 results
Grid List

Return to top

Ubiquiti Network Switches - A Business Solution

Build and expand your network with Ubiquiti network switches, capable of forwarding capacity to simultaneously process traffic on all ports without any packet loss. The best Ubiquiti network switches offer high performance and low latency as an aggregation switch. For fiber connectivity, they feature 12SFP ports, eight of which also support 100Mbps.

Explore all network switches