Ebuyer Recommends

View more...
View all 4 Dell Transceivers & SFP Modules

Dell Transceivers & SFP Modules (4)

  • 1
  • 1 page
Grid List
Free Delivery Dell SFP+ transceiver module

Dell SFP+ transceiver module

  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • Plug-in module
  • 10 Gbps

£ 173.49  inc. vat

£ 144.57 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery

Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable 7M

  • Networking Cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 10GbE
  • 7 Metres

£ 90.48  inc. vat

£ 75.40 ex. vat

More Info

Dell Networking rack mounting ears

  • Rack Mounting Ears

£ 21.48  inc. vat

£ 17.90 ex. vat

More Info
Free Delivery Dell SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Dell SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 1000Base-SX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Optical Wave Length: 850 nm

£ 97.49  inc. vat

£ 81.24 ex. vat

More Info

Dell SFP+ transceiver module

  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • Plug-in module
  • 10 Gbps
Free Delivery

£ 173.49  inc. vat

£ 144.57 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 716379   |   Mfr part code: 407-BBOU

Free Delivery

£ 90.48  inc. vat

£ 75.40 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 857049   |   Mfr part code: 470-AAVI

£ 21.48  inc. vat

£ 17.90 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 716304   |   Mfr part code: 575-BBEE

Dell SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 1000Base-SX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Optical Wave Length: 850 nm
Free Delivery

£ 97.49  inc. vat

£ 81.24 ex. vat

View Product
More Info

QuickFind: 716367   |   Mfr part code: 407-BBOR

  • 1
  • 1 page
Grid List